Europa League

Die Spiele der 2. Qualifikationsrunde der Europa League 2016/2017

  • Spiele 1 bis 33
  • Spiele 34 bis 66
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
Do 14.07. 19:00 FC Admira Wacker - FK Kapaz Ganja 1:0 (1:0)
Mi 20.07. 18:00 FK Kapaz Ganja - FC Admira Wacker 0:2 (0:1)
Do 14.07. 20:45 FC Aberdeen - FK Ventspils 3:0 (0:0)
Do 21.07. 17:00 FK Ventspils - FC Aberdeen 0:1 (0:0)
Do 14.07. 20:15 Slovan Bratislava - FK Jelgava 0:0 (0:0)
Do 21.07. 17:30 FK Jelgava - Slovan Bratislava 3:0 (1:0)
Do 14.07. 18:00 Rovaniemen PS - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:1 (0:0)
Do 21.07. 18:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Rovaniemen PS 3:0 (1:0)
Do 14.07. 19:00 Maccabi Haifa - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:1 (0:0)
Do 21.07. 18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Maccabi Haifa 6:4 n.E.
Do 14.07. 18:30 VSC Debrecen - Torpedo Schodsina 1:2 (1:1)
Do 21.07. 18:00 Torpedo Schodsina - VSC Debrecen 1:0 (1:0)
Do 14.07. 19:30 Beroe Stara Sagora - HJK Helsinki 1:1 (0:1)
Do 21.07. 18:00 HJK Helsinki - Beroe Stara Sagora 1:0 (1:0)
Do 14.07. 19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Omonia Nikosia 1:0 (0:0)
Do 21.07. 18:30 Omonia Nikosia - Beitar Jerusalem 3:2 (2:2)
Do 14.07. 16:45 Kairat Almaty - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:0)
Do 21.07. 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Kairat Almaty 2:1 (1:0)
Do 14.07. 18:00 FC Levadia Tallinn - Slavia Prag 3:1 (1:0)
Do 21.07. 19:00 Slavia Prag - FC Levadia Tallinn 2:0 (1:0)
Do 14.07. 18:30 FC Midtjylland - FC Vaduz 3:0 (1:0)
Do 21.07. 19:00 FC Vaduz - FC Midtjylland 2:2 (0:1)
Do 14.07. 19:00 AIK Stockholm - Europa FC 1:0 (0:0)
Do 21.07. 19:00 Europa FC - AIK Stockholm 0:1 (0:0)
Do 14.07. 19:00 Sönderjyske - Strömsgodset IF Drammen 2:1 (1:1)
Do 21.07. 19:00 Strömsgodset IF Drammen - Sönderjyske 2:2 n.V.
Do 14.07. 20:00 NK Maribor - Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
Do 21.07. 19:00 Levski Sofia - NK Maribor 1:1 (1:0)
Do 14.07. 20:00 PAS Ioannina - Odd Grenland 3:0 (2:0)
Do 21.07. 19:00 Odd Grenland - PAS Ioannina 3:1 n.V.
Do 14.07. 20:30 MTK Budapest - FK Qäbälä 1:2 (0:1)
Do 21.07. 19:00 FK Qäbälä - MTK Budapest 2:0 (2:0)
Do 14.07. 20:45 Piast Gleiwitz - IFK Göteborg 0:3 (0:2)