Europa League

Die Spiele der Europa League 2016/2017 in der 39. Kalenderwoche

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
Gruppe C Do 29.09. 17:00 FK Qäbälä - Mainz 05 2:3 (0:1) Info
Bakcell-Arena (Baku)
8.500 Zuschauer
Schiri: Gediminas Mazeika (Litauen)
0:1
Qurbanov (57.) 1:1
Zenjov (62.) 2:1
2:2
2:3
Muto (41.)


Cordoba (68.)
Öztunali (78.)
Gruppe B Do 29.09. 17:00 FK Astana - Young Boys Bern 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe J Do 29.09. 19:00 Slovan Liberec - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (1:1)
Gruppe J Do 29.09. 19:00 AC Florenz - FK Karabakh 5:1 (3:0)
Gruppe K Do 29.09. 19:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva - FC Southampton 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe K Do 29.09. 19:00 Sparta Prag - Inter Mailand 3:1 (2:0)
Gruppe G Do 29.09. 19:00 Celta Vigo - Panathinaikos Athen 2:0 (0:0)
Gruppe G Do 29.09. 19:00 Ajax Amsterdam - Standard Lüttich 1:0 (1:0)
Gruppe H Do 29.09. 19:00 AA Gent - Konyaspor 2:0 (2:0)
Gruppe H Do 29.09. 19:00 Schachtar Donezk - Sporting Braga 2:0 (1:0)
Gruppe I Do 29.09. 19:00 Schalke 04 - RB Salzburg 3:1 (1:0) Info
Veltins-Arena (Gelsenkirchen)
48.400 Zuschauer
Schiri: Serdar Gözübüyük (Niederlande)
Goretzka (15.) 1:0
2:0
Höwedes (58.) 3:0
3:1

Caleta-Car (47.)

Soriano (72.)
Gruppe I Do 29.09. 19:00 FK Krasnodar - O.G.C. Nizza 5:2 (2:1) Info
Kurban Krasnodar Stadion (Krasnodar)
Schiri: Ivan Bebek (Kroatien)
Smolov (22.) 1:0
Joaozinho (33.) 2:0
2:1
Joaozinho (65.) 3:1
3:2
Ari (86.) 4:2
Ari 5:2


Balotelli (43.)

Cyprien (71.)


Gruppe L Do 29.09. 19:00 Steaua Bukarest - FC Villarreal 1:1 (1:1)
Gruppe L Do 29.09. 19:00 FC Zürich - Osmanlispor FK Ankara 2:1 (1:0)
Gruppe E Do 29.09. 21:05 Austria Wien - Viktoria Pilsen 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe E Do 29.09. 21:05 AS Rom - Astra Giurgiu 4:0 (2:0)
Gruppe D Do 29.09. 21:05 Dundalk FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppe D Do 29.09. 21:05 Zenit St. Petersburg - AZ Alkmaar 5:0 (1:0)
Gruppe C Do 29.09. 21:05 AS St. Etienne - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (0:0) Info
Stade Geoffroy Guichard (St. Etienne)
23.300 Zuschauer
Schiri: Vladislav Bezborodov (Russland)
0:1
Roux 1:1
Tielemans (62.)

Gruppe F Do 29.09. 21:05 RC Genk - Sassuolo Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
Gruppe F Do 29.09. 21:05 Athletic Bilbao - Rapid Wien 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppe B Do 29.09. 21:05 Olympiakos Piräus - Apoel Nikosia 0:1 (0:1)
Gruppe A Do 29.09. 21:05 Manchester United - Zorya Luhansk 1:0 (0:0) Info
Old Trafford (Manchester)
Schiri: Orel Grinfeld (Israel)
Ibrahimovic (69.) 1:0

Gruppe A Do 29.09. 21:05 Fenerbahce Istanbul - Feyenoord Rotterdam 1:0 (1:0) Info
Stadium Sammy Ofer (Haifa)
Schiri: Jonas Eriksson (Schweden)
Emenike (18.) 1:0