UEFA-Cup

Vorrunde

Zwischenrunde

Die Spiele der 1. Runde der Europa League 2007/2008

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
Mi 13.02. 18:45 Galatasaray Istanbul - Bayer Leverkusen 0:0 (0:0) Info
Ali-Sami-Yen-Stadion (Istanbul)
22.000 Zuschauer
Schiri: Lucilio Cardoso Cortez Batista (Portugal)
Do 21.02. 17:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Galatasaray Istanbul 5:1 (3:0) Info
BayArena (Leverkusen)
22.500 Zuschauer
Schiri: Damir Skomina (Slowenien)
Barbarez (11.) 1:0
Kießling (13.) 2:0
Barbarez (22.) 3:0
Haggui (55.) 4:0
Schneider (60.) 5:0
5:1





Barusso (87.)
Do 14.02. 20:30 FC Zürich - Hamburger SV 1:3 (0:0) Info
Stadion Letzigrund (Zürich)
17.000 Zuschauer
Schiri: Alan Kelly (Irland)
0:1
0:2
0:3
Rochat (87.) 1:3
Jarolim (49.)
Olic (67.)
Trochowski (77.)

Do 21.02. 17:00 Hamburger SV - FC Zürich 0:0 (0:0) Info
HSH Nordbank Arena (Hamburg)
33.600 Zuschauer
Schiri: Kristinn Jakobsson (Island)
Mi 13.02. 20:45 Olympique Marseille - Spartak Moskau 3:0 (0:0) Info
Stade Velodrome (Marseille)
32.000 Zuschauer
Schiri: Pedro Proença (Portugal)
Cheyrou (62.) 1:0
Taiwo (68.) 2:0
Niang (79.) 3:0



Do 21.02. 17:30 Spartak Moskau - Olympique Marseille 2:0 (1:0) Info
Luzhniki (Moskau)
16.000 Zuschauer
Schiri: Thomas Einwaller (Österreich)
Pavlenko (39.) 1:0
Pavlyuchenko (85.) 2:0


Mi 13.02. 21:00 Glasgow Rangers - Panathinaikos Athen 0:0 (0:0) Info
Ibrox-Park (Glasgow)
45.200 Zuschauer
Schiri: Nicola Rizzoli (Italien)
Do 21.02. 18:00 Panathinaikos Athen - Glasgow Rangers 1:1 (1:0) Info
Apostolos Nikolaidis (Athen)
14.500 Zuschauer
Schiri: Dr. Felix Brych (München)
Goumas (12.) 1:0
1:1

Nacho Novo (81.)
Do 14.02. 19:00 FC Aberdeen - FC Bayern München 2:2 (2:1) Info
Pittodrie Stadium (Aberdeen)
20.000 Zuschauer
Schiri: Iturralde Gonzales (Spanien)
Walker (24.) 1:0
1:1
Aluko (41.) 2:1
2:2

Klose (29.)

Altintop (54.)
Do 21.02. 18:45 FC Bayern München - FC Aberdeen 5:1 (2:0) Info
Allianz Arena (München)
65.000 Zuschauer
Schiri: Szymon Marciniak (Polen)
Lucio (12.) 1:0
van Buyten (36.) 2:0
Podolski (71.) 3:0
Podolski (77.) 4:0
4:1
van Bommel (85.) 5:1




Lovell (83.)

Mi 13.02. 19:00 AEK Athen - FC Getafe 1:1 (0:0) Info
16.000 Zuschauer
Schiri: Bertrand Layec (Frankreich)
0:1
Blanco (90.) 1:1
de la Red (86.)

Do 21.02. 20:45 FC Getafe - AEK Athen 3:0 (1:0) Info
CSKA-Stadion (Moskau)
Schiri: Martin Atkinson (England)
Granero (45 + 1.) 1:0
Contra (82.) 2:0
Braulio (84.) 3:0



Do 14.02. 21:00 Bolton Wanderers - Atletico Madrid 1:0 (0:0) Info
Reebok Stadium (Bolton)
26.200 Zuschauer
Schiri: Nicolai Vollquartz (Dänemark)
Diouf (74.) 1:0

Do 21.02. 20:45 Atletico Madrid - Bolton Wanderers 0:0 (0:0) Info
Vicente Calderon (Madrid)
30.000 Zuschauer
Schiri: Jacek Granat (Polen)
Mi 13.02. 18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Villarreal 1:0 (0:0) Info
21.500 Zuschauer
Schiri: Michael Weiner (Giesen)
Pogrebnyak (63.) 1:0

Do 21.02. 20:45 FC Villarreal - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 (0:1) Info
El Madrigal (Villarreal)
21.500 Zuschauer
Schiri: Stefan Messner (Österreich)
0:1
Franco (75.) 1:1
Tomasson (90.) 2:1
Pogrebnyak (30.)


Mi 13.02. 20:45 RSC Anderlecht - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (0:0) Info
20.000 Zuschauer
Schiri: Pavel Kralovec (Tschechien)
0:1
Polak (79.) 1:1
Mpenza (90.) 2:1
Jussie (69.)


Do 21.02. 20:45 Girondins Bordeaux - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (0:1) Info
Jacques Chabaan Dalmas (Bordeaux)
32.000 Zuschauer
Schiri: Selcuk Dereli (Türkei)
0:1
Cavenaghi (71.) 1:1
Chatelle (34.)

Mi 13.02. 20:45 PSV Eindhoven - Helsingborgs IF 2:0 (2:0) Info
21.500 Zuschauer
Schiri: Costas Kapitanis (Griechenland)
Simons (7.) 1:0
Lazovic (33.) 2:0


Do 21.02. 20:45 Helsingborgs IF - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (0:0) Info
Olympia Stadion (Helsingborg)
10.200 Zuschauer
Schiri: Zsolt Szabo (Ungarn)
0:1
0:2
Leandro Castan (81.) 1:2
Zonneveld (47.)
Lazovic (65.)

Do 14.02. 21:00 Slavia Prag - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2 (0:2) Info
Evzena Rosickeho (Prag)
11.100 Zuschauer
Schiri: Claudio Circhetta (Schweiz)
0:1
0:2
Strihavka (69.) 1:2
Berbatov (4.)
Keane (30.)

Do 21.02. 20:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Slavia Prag 1:1 (1:0) Info
White Hart Lane (London)
34.200 Zuschauer
Schiri: Jonas Eriksson (Schweden)
O´Hara (7.) 1:0
1:1

Krajcik (51.)
Do 14.02. 20:45 Rosenborg Trondheim - AC Florenz 0:1 (0:1) Info
Lerkendal (Trondheim)
16.000 Zuschauer
Schiri: Mark Clattenburg (England)
0:1
Mutu (16.)
Do 21.02. 20:45 AC Florenz - Rosenborg Trondheim 2:1 (1:0) Info
Artemio Franchi (Florenz)
23.100 Zuschauer
Schiri: Darko Ceferin (Slowenien)
Liverani (38.) 1:0
Cacia (81.) 2:0
2:1


Kone (88.)
Mi 13.02. 20:00 Brann Bergen - FC Everton 0:2 (0:0) Info
16.000 Zuschauer
Schiri: Anton Genov (Bulgarien)
0:1
0:2
Osman (59.)
Anichebe (88.)
Do 21.02. 21:00 FC Everton - Brann Bergen 6:1 (2:0) Info
Goodison Park (Liverpool)
32.800 Zuschauer
Schiri: Valentin Ivanov (Russland)
Aiyegbeni (37.) 1:0
Johnson (42.) 2:0
Aiyegbeni (54.) 3:0
3:1
Arteta (70.) 4:1
Aiyegbeni (72.) 5:1
Johnson (90.) 6:1



Moen (60.)



Mi 13.02. 21:45 Sporting Lissabon - FC Basel 2:0 (1:0) Info
25.000 Zuschauer
Schiri: Kevin Blom (Niederlande)
Vukcevic (8.) 1:0
Vukcevic (58.) 2:0


Do 21.02. 21:00 FC Basel - Sporting Lissabon 0:3 (0:2) Info
Sankt-Jacob-Park (Basel)
30.000 Zuschauer
Schiri: Tommy Skjerven (Norwegen)
0:1
0:2
0:3
Pereirinha (2.)
Liedson (41.)
Liedson (51.)
Do 14.02. 21:45 Benfica Lissabon - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:0 (1:0) Info
Da Luz (Lissabon)
25.000 Zuschauer
Schiri: Alexandru Dan Tudor (Rumänien)
Makukula (43.) 1:0

Do 21.02. 21:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Benfica Lissabon 2:2 (0:0) Info
easyCredit-Stadion (Nürnberg)
42.900 Zuschauer
Schiri: Pol Van Boekel (Niederlande)
Charisteas (58.) 1:0
Saenko (66.) 2:0
2:1
2:2


Cardozo (89.)
Di Maria (90.)
Mi 13.02. 20:30 SV Werder Bremen - Sporting Braga 3:0 (2:0) Info
Weserstadion (Bremen)
25.700 Zuschauer
Schiri: Georgios Kaznaferis (Griechenland)
Naldo (4.) 1:0
Jensen (27.) 2:0
Almeida (90.) 3:0



Do 21.02. 22:30 Sporting Braga - SV Werder Bremen 0:1 (0:0) Info
Estadio Nacional (Brasilia)
8.000 Zuschauer
Schiri: Serge Gumienny (Belgien)
0:1
Klasnic (78.)