Europa League

Vorrunde

Die Spiele der Play-off der Qualifikation zur Europa League 2010/2011

  • Spiele 1 bis 37
  • Spiele 38 bis 74
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
Do 19.08. 18:30 ZSKA Moskau - Anorthosis Famagusta 4:0 (2:0) Info
Arena Khimki (Khimki / Russland)
Schiri: Sascha Kever (Schweiz)
Doumbia (13.) 1:0
Doumbia (20.) 2:0
Tosic (48.) 3:0
Tosic (74.) 4:0




Di 24.08. 18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - ZSKA Moskau 1:2 (0:0) Info
Antonis Papadoupulus (Larnaca)
Schiri: Deaconu, Alexandru (Rumänien)
Cafu (76.) 1:0
1:1
1:2

Doumbia (85.)
Gonzalez (89.)
Do 19.08. 20:30 FC Brügge - Dinamo Minsk 2:1 (0:1) Info
Jan-Breydel-Stadion (Brügge)
Schiri: Marcin Borski (Polen)
0:1
Hoefkens (70.) 1:1
Blondel (84.) 2:1
Dragun (6.)


Do 26.08. 18:00 Dinamo Minsk - FC Brügge 2:3 (0:3) Info
Schiri: Duarte Gomes (Portugal)
0:1
0:2
0:3
Chukhley (47.) 1:3
Dragun (90.) 2:3
Hoefkens (5.)
Dalmat (26.)
Hoefkens (32.)


Do 19.08. 21:05 Borussia Dortmund - FK Karabakh Agdam 4:0 (4:0) Info
Signal Iduna Park (Dortmund)
47.800 Zuschauer
Schiri: Pavel Christian Balaj (Rumänien)
Kagawa (13.) 1:0
Barrios (20.) 2:0
Barrios (29.) 3:0
Kagawa (40.) 4:0




Do 26.08. 18:00 FK Karabakh Agdam - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:0) Info
Tofik-Bakhramov-Stadion (Karabakh)
15.000 Zuschauer
Schiri: Serge Gumienny (Belgien)
0:1
Barrios (90.)
Do 19.08. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - FK Aktobe 2:0 (2:0) Info
AFAS-Stadion (Alkmaar)
Schiri: Alon Yefet (Israel)
Holman (20.) 1:0
Wernbloom (27.) 2:0


Do 26.08. 18:00 FK Aktobe - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (0:1) Info
Tcentralny (Aktobe)
Schiri: Aleksey Kulbakov (Weißrussland)
0:1
Tleshev (67.) 1:1
Tleshev (87.) 2:1
Wernbloom (10.)


Do 19.08. 18:00 BATE Baryssau - Maritimo Madeira 3:0 (0:0) Info
Dinamo Stadion (Minsk)
Schiri: Kristinn Jakobsson (Island)
Olekhnovich (56.) 1:0
Bressan (60.) 2:0
Pavlov (70.) 3:0



Do 26.08. 18:00 Maritimo Madeira - BATE Baryssau 1:2 (0:0) Info
Barreiros (Funchal)
Schiri: Euan Norris (Schottland)
0:1
Kanu (90.) 1:1
1:2
Pavlov (52.)

Skavysh (90.)
Do 19.08. 20:30 Lausanne Sports - Lokomotive Moskau 1:1 (1:0) Info
Olympique de la Pontaise (Lausanne)
Schiri: Gediminas Mazeika (Litauen)
Traore (28.) 1:0
1:1

Sychev (65.)
Do 26.08. 18:00 Lokomotive Moskau - Lausanne Sports 3:4 i.E. Info
Lokomotiv (Moskau)
Schiri: Aleksandar Stavrev (Mazedonien)
0:1
Aliev (85.) 1:1
1:2
Aliev 2:2
2:3
Sychev 3:3
3:4
Loskov 4:4
----
Shishkin ----
4:5
Maicon ----
Silvio (17.)

Silvio

Carrupt

Tosi

Katz

Celestini

Do 19.08. 22:00 FC Villarreal - FK Dnjepr-Transmash Mogilev 5:0 (4:0) Info
El Madrigal (Villarreal)
Schiri: Simon Evans (Wales)
Marchena (10.) 1:0
Cazorla (17.) 2:0
Valero (35.) 3:0
Cani (44.) 4:0
Nilmar (74.) 5:0





Do 26.08. 18:00 FK Dnjepr-Transmash Mogilev - FC Villarreal 1:2 (1:1) Info
Schiri: Firat Aydinus (Türkei)
Yurchenko (19.) 1:0
1:1
1:2

Nilmar (45.)
Ruben (90.)
Di 17.08. 18:00 Besiktas Istanbul - HJK Helsinki 2:0 (1:0) Info
Inönü (Istanbul)
Schiri: Ovidiu Hategan (Rumänien)
Hilbert (35.) 1:0
Quaresma (66.) 2:0


Do 26.08. 18:45 HJK Helsinki - Besiktas Istanbul 0:4 (0:1) Info
Finnair Stadium (Helsinki)
Schiri: Peter Rasmussen (Dänemark)
0:1
0:2
0:3
0:4
Quaresma (14.)
Guti (67.)
Uysal (77.)
Holosko (90.)
Di 17.08. 18:00 Aris Saloniki - Austria Wien 1:0 (0:0) Info
20.000 Zuschauer
Schiri: Maksim Layushkin (Russland)
Ruiz (90.) 1:0

Do 26.08. 19:00 Austria Wien - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (0:1) Info
Franz Horr Stadion (Wien)
11.000 Zuschauer
Schiri: Daniel Stalhammar (Schweden)
0:1
Linz (56.) 1:1
Ruiz (42.)

Do 19.08. 19:00 Omonia Nikosia - Metalist Kharkov 0:1 (0:1) Info
GSP Stadion (Nikosia)
Schiri: Nicolai Vollquartz (Dänemark)
Devic (24.) 0:1

Do 26.08. 19:00 Metalist Kharkov - Omonia Nikosia 2:2 (0:0) Info
Metalist-Stadion (Kharkov)
Schiri: Matej Jug (Slovenien)
0:1
0:2
Devic (66.) 1:2
Xavier (71.) 2:2
Leandro (60.)
Rengifo (64.)


Do 19.08. 21:30 Sporting Lissabon - Bröndby IF 0:2 (0:1) Info
José Alvalade (Lissabon)
Schiri: Robert Schörgenhofer (Österreich)
0:1
0:2
Kristiansen (42.)
Jallow (52.)
Do 26.08. 19:00 Bröndby IF - Sporting Lissabon 0:3 (0:1) Info
Brondby Stadion (Brondby/Dänemark)
Schiri: Jiri Jech (Tschechien)
0:1
0:2
0:3
Evaldo (45.)
Nuno Andre (75.)
Djaló (90.)
Do 19.08. 21:00 FC Getafe - Apoel Nikosia 1:0 (1:0) Info
Coliseum Alfonso Perez (Getafe)
Schiri: Darko Ceferin (Slowenien)
Parejo (43.) 1:0

Do 26.08. 19:00 Apoel Nikosia - FC Getafe 1:1 n.V. Info
GSP Stadion (Nikosia)
Schiri: Alan Kelly (Irland)
Ailton (41.) 1:0
1:1

Díaz (99.)
Do 19.08. 20:30 HNK Hajduk Split - Unirea Urziceni 4:1 (1:1) Info
Poljud Hajduk (Split/Kroatien)
Schiri: Antonio Damato (Italien)
0:1
Ibricic (39.) 1:1
Ibricic (66.) 2:1
Brkljaca (78.) 3:1
Cop (85.) 4:1
Frunza (34.)




Do 26.08. 19:30 Unirea Urziceni - HNK Hajduk Split 1:1 (1:0) Info
Unirea Stadion (Urziceni)
Schiri: Claudio Circhetta (Schweiz)
Bilasco (2.) 1:0
1:1

Vukusic (88.)
Do 19.08. 19:00 VSC Debrecen - Litex Lovech 2:0 (2:0) Info
Oláh Gábor Út (Debrecen / Ungarn)
Schiri: Leontios Trattou (Zypern)
Coulibaly (22.) 1:0
Laczko (33.) 2:0


Do 26.08. 19:30 Litex Lovech - VSC Debrecen 1:2 (0:0) Info
Gradski (Bulgarien)
Schiri: Robert Malek (Polen)
0:1
Niflore (68.) 1:1
1:2
Mbengono Ondoa (53.)

Czvitkovics (81.)
Do 19.08. 19:45 Steaua Bukarest - Grasshopper Zürich 1:0 (0:0) Info
Steaua (Bukarest)
Schiri: Jonas Eriksson (Schweden)
Stancu (71.) 1:0

Do 26.08. 19:30 Grasshopper Zürich - Steaua Bukarest 3:4 i.E. Info
Stadion Letzigrund (Zürich)
5.200 Zuschauer
Schiri: Milorad Mazic (Serbien)
Salatic (76.) 1:0
Smiljanic ----
1:1
Salatic 2:1
2:2
Abrashi 3:2
3:3
Hajrovic 4:3
4:4
Adili ----


Stancu

Surdu

Angelov

Latovlevici

Do 19.08. 20:45 FC Liverpool - Trabzonspor 1:0 (1:0) Info
Anfield Road (Liverpool)
Schiri: Thomas Einwaller (Österreich)
Babel (45.) 1:0

Do 26.08. 19:30 Trabzonspor - FC Liverpool 1:2 (1:0) Info
Hüseyin Avni Aker (Trabzon)
Schiri: Ivan Bebek (Kroatien)
Gutiérrez (4.) 1:0
Kacar (83.) 1:1
1:2


Kuyt (88.)
Do 19.08. 19:00 AIK Stockholm - Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0) Info
Rasundastadion (Solna)
8.200 Zuschauer
Schiri: Pavel Kralovec (Tschechien)
Do 26.08. 19:30 Levski Sofia - AIK Stockholm 2:1 (0:1) Info
Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia)
Schiri: Viktor Shvetsov (Ukraine)
0:1
Mladenov (49.) 1:1
Dembélé (51.) 2:1
Bangura (11.)


Do 19.08. 14:00 Sibir Nowosibirsk - PSV Eindhoven 1:0 (0:0) Info
Spartak Stadium (Novosibirsk)
Schiri: Tommy Skjerven (Norwegen)
Degtyarev (90.) 1:0

Do 26.08. 19:30 PSV Eindhoven - Sibir Nowosibirsk 5:0 (1:0) Info
Philips Stadion (Eindhoven)
Schiri: Stefan Johannesson (Schweden)
Berg (38.) 1:0
Engelaar (58.) 2:0
Toivonen (63.) 3:0
Dzsudzsak (74.) 4:0
Dzsudzsak (90.) 5:0





Do 19.08. 18:30 Paris St. Germain - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:0 (1:0) Info
Parc des Princes (Paris)
Schiri: Kevin Blom (Niederlande)
Luyindula (3.) 1:0
Hoarau (60.) 2:0