Kalender

  • Mo
  • Di
  • Mi
  • Do
  • Fr
  • Sa
  • So

Fußballspiele am 11. März 2012

  SV Werder Bremen3:0(1:0)
Hannover 96  
  FC Schalke 043:1(3:1)
Hamburger SV  
  Dynamo Dresden0:0(0:0)
FC Ingolstadt 04  
  FC Energie Cottbus1:1(0:1)
Eintracht Braunschweig  
  Hansa Rostock1:5(0:2)
Eintracht Frankfurt  
  VFC Plauen4:1(2:0)
FC St. Pauli II  
  Hamburger SV II3:1(1:1)
VfL Wolfsburg II  
  TSV Havelse2:1(2:0)
Berliner AK 07  
  VfB Lübeck1:0(0:0)
Holstein Kiel  
  Hannover 96 II1:0(1:0)
FC Energie Cottbus II  
  1. FC Magdeburg0:3(0:0)
RB Leipzig  
  VfR Wormatia Worms2:1(1:0)
1899 Hoffenheim II  
  FC Bayern München II3:0(1:0)
SC Freiburg II  
  SV Altlüdersdorf14:00
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978  
  Berliner FC Dynamo0:1(0:0)
Hansa Rostock II  
  1. FC Neubrandenburg 042:0(2:0)
FC Anker Wismar 1997  
  FSV Union Fürstenwalde1:0(0:0)
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  
  TSG Neustrelitz2:0(2:0)
1. FC Union Berlin II  
  FSV Budissa Bautzen2:2(1:2)
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz  
  SC Borea Dresden13:30
FSV 63 Luckenwalde  
  FC Erzgebirge Aue II0:3(0:0)
VfL Halle 96  
  FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz0:4(0:3)
FC Lok Leipzig  
  Rot Weiss Ahlen0:3(0:2)
KFC Uerdingen 05  
  SSVg Velbert 022:0(1:0)
VfB 1948/64 Hüls  
  TuS Erndtebrück 18952:1(2:0)
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  
  Arminia Bielefeld II4:0(1:0)
VfB Speldorf  
  Westfalia Herne0:5(0:3)
SV Schermbeck  
  Alemannia Aachen II4:0(2:0)
VfB Homberg  
  MSV Duisburg II4:0(2:0)
TuS Dornberg  
  SV Heimstetten1:2(1:1)
TSV Großbardorf  
  SpVgg Unterhaching II0:1(0:1)
TSV 1946 Aindling  
  FSV Erlangen-Bruck1:1(0:0)
SB DJK Rosenheim  
  TuS Schwachhausen2:1(1:1)
TSV Wulsdorf  
  Uhlenhorster SC Paloma2:0(0:0)
Meiendorfer SV 1949  
  Condor Hamburg0:2(0:0)
SV Rugenbergen  
  SC Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt 040:4(0:0)
TSV Buchholz 08  
  SC Vier- und Marschlande2:3(1:1)
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen  
  Niendorfer TSV1:0(0:0)
Altonaer FC 93  
  Holstein Kiel II3:1
VfB Lübeck II  
  SV Eichede2:4(1:3)
Flensburger SpVgg 08  
  FC Sylt2:1(1:1)
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg  
  SV Todesfelde3:2(0:2)
Heider SV 1925  
  VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim0:1(0:0)
VfL Osnabrück II  
  TSV Ottersberg2:2(1:2)
Lüneburger SK Hansa  
  Eintracht Braunschweig II0:1(0:1)
SV Holthausen/Biene  
  I. SC Göttingen 050:1(0:0)
VfL Bückeburg  
  Rotenburger SV1:4(0:0)
BSV Rehden  
  Eintracht Nordhorn15:00
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim  
  SC Langenhagen1:0(0:0)
TuS Heeslingen  
  Chemnitzer FC2:0(2:0)
SV Werder Bremen II  
  Hamburger SV2:0(1:0)
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  
  SC Freiburg0:2(0:1)
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam  
  FF USV Jena0:2(0:1)
1. FFC Frankfurt  
  VfL Wolfsburg3:0(2:0)
FC Bayern München  
  SGS Essen0:2(0:1)
SC Bad Neuenahr  
  Bayer 04 Leverkusen0:1(0:0)
MSV Duisburg  
  Swansea City1:0(0:0)
Manchester City  
  Manchester United2:0(1:0)
West Bromwich Albion  
  Norwich City1:1(1:0)
Wigan Athletic  
  FC Middlesbrough0:2(0:2)
Leeds United  
  Stade Rennes1:1(0:1)
AJ Auxerre  
  Dijon Football1:2(0:0)
Paris St. Germain  
  HSC Montpellier3:0(0:0)
SM Caen  
  NAC Breda3:1(2:1)
PSV Eindhoven  
  Feyenoord Rotterdam1:1(1:0)
FC Utrecht  
  Ajax Amsterdam3:0(1:0)
RKC Waalwijk  
  NEC Nijmegen3:1(1:0)
FC Twente Enschede  
  De Graafschap0:2(0:0)
AZ Alkmaar  
  AC Cesena0:2(0:0)
AC Siena  
  Atalanta Bergamo1:1(1:0)
FC Parma  
  AC Mailand2:0(1:0)
US Lecce  
  FC Genua 18930:0(0:0)
Juventus Turin  
  Catania Calcio1:0(0:0)
AC Florenz  
  Lazio Rom1:3(0:2)
FC Bologna  
  Novara Calcio1:0(1:0)
Udinese Calcio  
  FC Bari 19082:1(1:0)
Reggina Calcio  
  SC Olhanense4:4(3:2)
CD Nacional Funchal  
  SC Beira Mar1:0(0:0)
FC Gil Vicente  
  Rio Ave FC3:0(2:0)
Vitoria Setubal  
  FC Paços de Ferreira1:2(1:0)
Benfica Lissabon  
  Sporting Lissabon5:0(1:0)
Vitoria Guimaraes  
  Atletico Madrid2:0(1:0)
FC Granada  
  Espanyol Barcelona5:1(4:0)
Rayo Vallecano  
  FC Valencia2:2(2:0)
RCD Mallorca  
  Racing Santander0:2(0:1)
FC Barcelona  
  CA Osasuna2:1(2:0)
Athletic Bilbao  
  FC Elche1:2(1:0)
Real Valladolid  
  CD Alcoyano2:2(0:0)
FC Cartagena  
  Samsunspor0:0(0:0)
Gaziantepspor  
  Manisaspor2:0(0:0)
Mersin Idman Yurdu  
  Kardemir Karabükspor2:1(2:1)
Antalyaspor  
  Orduspor1:1(1:0)
Besiktas Istanbul  
  Eskisehirspor1:1(0:0)
Bursaspor  
  Austria Wien2:1(1:1)
FC Admira Wacker  
  Young Boys Bern-
Neuchâtel Xamax  
  Lausanne Sports0:1(0:1)
FC Zürich  
  Servette Genf2:1(0:0)
FC Luzern  
  FC Kopenhagen2:0(1:0)
Sönderjyske  
  Silkeborg IF0:1(0:0)
Koge BK  
  Bröndby IF0:0(0:0)
Aarhus GF  
  PAS Ioannina2:0(1:0)
APO Levadiakos  
  AO Kerkyra2:0(0:0)
AO Xanthi  
  Olympiakos Piräus3:0(2:0)
Aris Saloniki  
  Panetolikos2:0(1:0)
Ergotelis  
  AEK Athen2:0(0:0)
Panathinaikos Athen  
  NK Osijek1:2(1:1)
NK Cibalia Vinkovci  
  Widzew Lodz1:0(1:0)
GKS Belchatow  
  Slask Wroclaw1:2(1:1)
Korona Kielce  
  Rubin Kazan0:0(0:0)
Lokomotive Moskau  
  FK Rostow1:0(1:0)
Krylia Sowjetow Samara  
  Zenit St. Petersburg1:1(0:1)
Kuban Krasnodar  
  FC Hradec Kralove0:2(0:0)
FK Dukla Prag  
  FC Viktoria Pilsen0:4(0:0)
Sigma Olomouc  
  Slavia Prag0:0(0:0)
FK Gablonz  

„Ich habe schon gedacht: Wie kann ich so eine Scheiße spielen?”

— Giovannie Elber