Oberliga Niederrhein

1. Spieltag
Sonntag, 14.08.2016 Velbert- SC Kapellen2:0
Sonntag, 14.08.2016 Ratingen- SW Essen3:3
Sonntag, 14.08.2016 TuRU Ddf- VfB Hilden1:0
Sonntag, 14.08.2016 Baumberg- Bocholt1:2
Sonntag, 14.08.2016 Uerdingen- Fischeln2:1
Sonntag, 14.08.2016 Cronenberg- Schonnebeck1:2
Sonntag, 14.08.2016 Homberg- Düsseldorf-W4:0
Sonntag, 14.08.2016 Hönnepel-Nie- Meerbusch1:1
Sonntag, 14.08.2016 Kray- Hiesfeld1:2
2. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 17.08.2016 SW Essen- Uerdingen0:3
Mittwoch, 17.08.2016 Düsseldorf-W- Hönnepel-Nie3:2
Mittwoch, 17.08.2016 VfB Hilden- Homberg2:2
Mittwoch, 17.08.2016 Bocholt- Velbert0:3
Mittwoch, 17.08.2016 Hiesfeld- Baumberg1:3
Mittwoch, 17.08.2016 Fischeln- TuRU Ddf2:1
Mittwoch, 17.08.2016 Schonnebeck- Ratingen3:1
Mittwoch, 17.08.2016 Meerbusch- Kray3:3
Mittwoch, 17.08.2016 SC Kapellen- Cronenberg4:0
3. Spieltag
Sonntag, 21.08.2016 Uerdingen- Schonnebeck0:0
Sonntag, 21.08.2016 TuRU Ddf- SW Essen1:2
Sonntag, 21.08.2016 Baumberg- Meerbusch1:1
Sonntag, 21.08.2016 Hönnepel-Nie- VfB Hilden1:2
Sonntag, 21.08.2016 Homberg- Fischeln1:4
Sonntag, 21.08.2016 Velbert- Cronenberg5:0
Sonntag, 21.08.2016 Ratingen- SC Kapellen5:0
Sonntag, 21.08.2016 Bocholt- Hiesfeld2:2
Sonntag, 21.08.2016 Kray- Düsseldorf-W0:4
4. Spieltag
Sonntag, 28.08.2016 Cronenberg- Ratingen1:0
Sonntag, 28.08.2016 Meerbusch- Bocholt0:2
Sonntag, 28.08.2016 SW Essen- Homberg3:4
Sonntag, 28.08.2016 VfB Hilden- Kray4:2
Sonntag, 28.08.2016 Schonnebeck- TuRU Ddf4:0
Sonntag, 28.08.2016 Hiesfeld- Velbert0:1
Sonntag, 28.08.2016 Düsseldorf-W- Baumberg3:2
Sonntag, 28.08.2016 Fischeln- Hönnepel-Nie2:0
Sonntag, 05.03.2017 SC Kapellen- Uerdingen1:3
20. Spieltag
Sonntag, 28.08.2016 Uerdingen- SC Kapellen4:0
Sonntag, 05.03.2017 Ratingen- Cronenberg1:2
Sonntag, 05.03.2017 TuRU Ddf- Schonnebeck1:2
Sonntag, 05.03.2017 Homberg- SW Essen1:0
Sonntag, 05.03.2017 Bocholt- Meerbusch2:1
Sonntag, 05.03.2017 Velbert- Hiesfeld3:2
Sonntag, 05.03.2017 Baumberg- Düsseldorf-W3:1
Sonntag, 05.03.2017 Kray- VfB Hilden3:3
Sonntag, 05.03.2017 Hönnepel-Nie- Fischeln4:1
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 03.09.2016 Baumberg- VfB Hilden4:1
Sonntag, 04.09.2016 Uerdingen- Cronenberg8:0
Sonntag, 04.09.2016 Homberg- Schonnebeck0:2
Sonntag, 04.09.2016 TuRU Ddf- SC Kapellen1:1
Sonntag, 04.09.2016 Kray- Fischeln0:2
Sonntag, 04.09.2016 Bocholt- Düsseldorf-W2:2
Sonntag, 04.09.2016 Hiesfeld- Meerbusch3:2
Sonntag, 04.09.2016 Velbert- Ratingen4:0
Sonntag, 04.09.2016 Hönnepel-Nie- SW Essen2:2
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 10.09.2016 Meerbusch- Velbert0:1
Sonntag, 11.09.2016 Schonnebeck- Hönnepel-Nie4:0
Sonntag, 11.09.2016 Ratingen- Uerdingen0:1
Sonntag, 11.09.2016 Cronenberg- TuRU Ddf0:4
Sonntag, 11.09.2016 Fischeln- Baumberg0:3
Sonntag, 11.09.2016 VfB Hilden- Bocholt2:2
Sonntag, 11.09.2016 SC Kapellen- Homberg3:1
Sonntag, 11.09.2016 SW Essen- Kray1:1
Sonntag, 11.09.2016 Düsseldorf-W- Hiesfeld2:2
7. Spieltag
Sonntag, 18.09.2016 Bocholt- Fischeln0:2
Sonntag, 18.09.2016 TuRU Ddf- Ratingen2:1
Sonntag, 18.09.2016 Baumberg- SW Essen1:2
Sonntag, 18.09.2016 Hiesfeld- VfB Hilden1:2
Sonntag, 18.09.2016 Hönnepel-Nie- SC Kapellen1:3
Sonntag, 18.09.2016 Kray- Schonnebeck2:2
Sonntag, 18.09.2016 Velbert- Uerdingen1:1
Sonntag, 18.09.2016 Homberg- Cronenberg0:1
Sonntag, 18.09.2016 Meerbusch- Düsseldorf-W1:2
8. Spieltag
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 Uerdingen- TuRU Ddf1:0
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 SC Kapellen- Kray5:0
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 Ratingen- Homberg3:1
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 SW Essen- Bocholt0:2
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 Fischeln- Hiesfeld1:3
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 Cronenberg- Hönnepel-Nie0:0
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 VfB Hilden- Meerbusch6:0
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 Schonnebeck- Baumberg5:2
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 Düsseldorf-W- Velbert0:0
9. Spieltag
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 Düsseldorf-W- VfB Hilden1:4
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 Bocholt- Schonnebeck1:1
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 Kray- Cronenberg5:0
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 Baumberg- SC Kapellen4:1
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 Hönnepel-Nie- Ratingen1:1
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 Velbert- TuRU Ddf0:0
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 Meerbusch- Fischeln2:3
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 Hiesfeld- SW Essen1:3
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 Homberg- Uerdingen0:3
10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 09.10.2016 SC Kapellen- Bocholt1:3
Sonntag, 09.10.2016 Ratingen- Kray2:1
Dienstag, 11.10.2016 Cronenberg- Baumberg2:1
Mittwoch, 12.10.2016 VfB Hilden- Velbert1:4
Mittwoch, 12.10.2016 Uerdingen- Hönnepel-Nie5:1
Mittwoch, 12.10.2016 Fischeln- Düsseldorf-W5:0
Mittwoch, 12.10.2016 TuRU Ddf- Homberg0:2
Mittwoch, 12.10.2016 Schonnebeck- Hiesfeld5:2
Samstag, 25.02.2017 SW Essen- Meerbusch1:1
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 15.10.2016 Baumberg- Ratingen1:3
Sonntag, 16.10.2016 Düsseldorf-W- SW Essen3:1
Sonntag, 16.10.2016 Velbert- Homberg2:3
Sonntag, 16.10.2016 Hönnepel-Nie- TuRU Ddf2:2
Sonntag, 16.10.2016 Kray- Uerdingen1:4
Sonntag, 16.10.2016 Bocholt- Cronenberg1:0
Sonntag, 16.10.2016 Meerbusch- Schonnebeck2:2
Sonntag, 16.10.2016 Hiesfeld- SC Kapellen0:0
Sonntag, 16.10.2016 VfB Hilden- Fischeln3:4
12. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23.10.2016 Fischeln- Velbert2:2
Sonntag, 23.10.2016 Cronenberg- Hiesfeld1:0
Sonntag, 23.10.2016 Schonnebeck- Düsseldorf-W0:3
Sonntag, 23.10.2016 SC Kapellen- Meerbusch1:1
Sonntag, 23.10.2016 Ratingen- Bocholt1:4
Sonntag, 23.10.2016 Uerdingen- Baumberg0:0
Sonntag, 23.10.2016 TuRU Ddf- Kray1:0
Sonntag, 23.10.2016 Homberg- Hönnepel-Nie1:0
Sonntag, 23.10.2016 SW Essen- VfB Hilden1:3
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 29.10.2016 Baumberg- TuRU Ddf3:0
Sonntag, 30.10.2016 Hiesfeld- Ratingen1:0
Sonntag, 30.10.2016 Fischeln- SW Essen0:3
Sonntag, 30.10.2016 VfB Hilden- Schonnebeck0:2
Sonntag, 30.10.2016 Meerbusch- Cronenberg7:2
Sonntag, 30.10.2016 Bocholt- Uerdingen2:0
Sonntag, 30.10.2016 Kray- Homberg1:1
Sonntag, 30.10.2016 Velbert- Hönnepel-Nie4:0
Sonntag, 30.10.2016 Düsseldorf-W- SC Kapellen3:2
14. Spieltag
Freitag, 04.11.2016 Uerdingen- Hiesfeld3:2
Sonntag, 06.11.2016 Hönnepel-Nie- Kray0:3
Sonntag, 06.11.2016 SC Kapellen- VfB Hilden0:3
Sonntag, 06.11.2016 Ratingen- Meerbusch0:1
Sonntag, 06.11.2016 Schonnebeck- Fischeln2:0
Sonntag, 06.11.2016 Cronenberg- Düsseldorf-W3:1
Sonntag, 06.11.2016 SW Essen- Velbert0:2
Sonntag, 06.11.2016 TuRU Ddf- Bocholt0:1
Sonntag, 06.11.2016 Homberg- Baumberg4:2
15. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13.11.2016 Velbert- Kray3:1
Sonntag, 13.11.2016 Fischeln- SC Kapellen2:4
Sonntag, 13.11.2016 SW Essen- Schonnebeck1:4
Sonntag, 13.11.2016 Düsseldorf-W- Ratingen0:1
Sonntag, 13.11.2016 Baumberg- Hönnepel-Nie3:3
Sonntag, 13.11.2016 Meerbusch- Uerdingen1:2
Sonntag, 13.11.2016 Bocholt- Homberg0:2
Sonntag, 13.11.2016 VfB Hilden- Cronenberg3:0
Samstag, 19.11.2016 Hiesfeld- TuRU Ddf0:2
16. Spieltag
Sonntag, 27.11.2016 Velbert- Schonnebeck0:1
Sonntag, 27.11.2016 Hönnepel-Nie- Bocholt1:3
Sonntag, 27.11.2016 SC Kapellen- SW Essen2:2
Sonntag, 27.11.2016 Cronenberg- Fischeln2:5
Sonntag, 27.11.2016 Ratingen- VfB Hilden1:0
Sonntag, 27.11.2016 TuRU Ddf- Meerbusch1:0
Sonntag, 27.11.2016 Uerdingen- Düsseldorf-W3:0
Sonntag, 27.11.2016 Homberg- Hiesfeld1:1
Sonntag, 27.11.2016 Kray- Baumberg2:2
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 04.12.2016 Hiesfeld- Hönnepel-Nie3:2
Sonntag, 04.12.2016 Düsseldorf-W- TuRU Ddf3:0
Sonntag, 04.12.2016 SW Essen- Cronenberg1:1
Sonntag, 04.12.2016 Fischeln- Ratingen0:5
Sonntag, 04.12.2016 Meerbusch- Homberg1:2
Sonntag, 04.12.2016 Bocholt- Kray2:0
Sonntag, 04.12.2016 Baumberg- Velbert3:1
Sonntag, 04.12.2016 Schonnebeck- SC Kapellen4:0
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 10.12.2016 Meerbusch- Hönnepel-Nie2:2
Samstag, 10.12.2016 VfB Hilden- TuRU Ddf3:1
Sonntag, 11.12.2016 Schonnebeck- Cronenberg3:1
Sonntag, 11.12.2016 SW Essen- Ratingen2:3
Sonntag, 11.12.2016 Hiesfeld- Kray4:2
Sonntag, 11.12.2016 Bocholt- Baumberg1:3
Sonntag, 11.12.2016 Düsseldorf-W- Homberg2:2
Sonntag, 11.12.2016 Fischeln- Uerdingen1:2
Sonntag, 11.12.2016 SC Kapellen- Velbert2:1
19. Spieltag
Freitag, 16.12.2016 Ratingen- Schonnebeck6:3
Samstag, 17.12.2016 Baumberg- Hiesfeld1:3
Samstag, 17.12.2016 TuRU Ddf- Fischeln3:1
Samstag, 17.12.2016 Uerdingen- SW Essen5:0
Sonntag, 18.12.2016 Velbert- Bocholt1:1
Sonntag, 18.12.2016 Cronenberg- SC Kapellen4:1
Sonntag, 18.12.2016 Kray- Meerbusch4:5
Sonntag, 18.12.2016 Homberg- VfB Hilden1:1
Sonntag, 26.02.2017 Hönnepel-Nie- Düsseldorf-W4:0
21. Spieltag
Sonntag, 12.03.2017 Ratingen- Velbert2:0
Sonntag, 12.03.2017 Schonnebeck- Homberg3:1
Sonntag, 12.03.2017 SW Essen- Hönnepel-Nie0:0
Sonntag, 12.03.2017 SC Kapellen- TuRU Ddf1:0
Sonntag, 12.03.2017 Düsseldorf-W- Bocholt1:1
Sonntag, 12.03.2017 Meerbusch- Hiesfeld3:3
Sonntag, 12.03.2017 Cronenberg- Uerdingen0:2
Sonntag, 12.03.2017 VfB Hilden- Baumberg3:3
Sonntag, 12.03.2017 Fischeln- Kray3:2
22. Spieltag
Sonntag, 19.03.2017 Hiesfeld- Düsseldorf-W4:1
Sonntag, 19.03.2017 Kray- SW Essen0:3
Sonntag, 19.03.2017 Homberg- SC Kapellen3:1
Sonntag, 19.03.2017 TuRU Ddf- Cronenberg1:1
Sonntag, 19.03.2017 Baumberg- Fischeln2:3
Sonntag, 19.03.2017 Uerdingen- Ratingen2:0
Sonntag, 19.03.2017 Velbert- Meerbusch2:3
Sonntag, 19.03.2017 Hönnepel-Nie- Schonnebeck0:0
Sonntag, 19.03.2017 Bocholt- VfB Hilden2:1
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 25.03.2017 Düsseldorf-W- Meerbusch2:0
Samstag, 25.03.2017 Uerdingen- Velbert2:2
Sonntag, 26.03.2017 Schonnebeck- Kray3:1
Sonntag, 26.03.2017 SC Kapellen- Hönnepel-Nie2:2
Sonntag, 26.03.2017 SW Essen- Baumberg2:1
Sonntag, 26.03.2017 VfB Hilden- Hiesfeld3:0
Sonntag, 26.03.2017 Fischeln- Bocholt3:1
Sonntag, 26.03.2017 Cronenberg- Homberg0:0
Sonntag, 26.03.2017 Ratingen- TuRU Ddf0:2
24. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 29.03.2017 SW Essen- TuRU Ddf2:3
Mittwoch, 29.03.2017 Düsseldorf-W- Kray2:0
Mittwoch, 29.03.2017 Cronenberg- Velbert2:1
Mittwoch, 29.03.2017 Meerbusch- Baumberg6:4
Mittwoch, 29.03.2017 Fischeln- Homberg2:2
Mittwoch, 29.03.2017 Hiesfeld- Bocholt1:1
Mittwoch, 29.03.2017 SC Kapellen- Ratingen2:3
Mittwoch, 29.03.2017 VfB Hilden- Hönnepel-Nie2:3
Mittwoch, 29.03.2017 Schonnebeck- Uerdingen0:1
25. Spieltag
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 Bocholt- SW Essen1:1
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 Baumberg- Schonnebeck3:1
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 Kray- SC Kapellen2:1
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 Homberg- Ratingen4:1
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 Velbert- Düsseldorf-W0:1
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 Hiesfeld- Fischeln5:3
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 Hönnepel-Nie- Cronenberg3:1
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 Meerbusch- VfB Hilden1:2
Mittwoch, 17.05.2017 TuRU Ddf- Uerdingen1:2
26. Spieltag
Sonntag, 09.04.2017 SW Essen- Hiesfeld4:0
Sonntag, 09.04.2017 TuRU Ddf- Velbert3:1
Sonntag, 09.04.2017 Uerdingen- Homberg1:0
Sonntag, 09.04.2017 Fischeln- Meerbusch4:1
Sonntag, 09.04.2017 Cronenberg- Kray2:3
Sonntag, 09.04.2017 Schonnebeck- Bocholt0:3
Sonntag, 09.04.2017 Ratingen- Hönnepel-Nie3:0
Sonntag, 09.04.2017 SC Kapellen- Baumberg1:0
Sonntag, 09.04.2017 VfB Hilden- Düsseldorf-W3:2
27. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 12.04.2017 Kray- Ratingen1:3
Donnerstag, 13.04.2017 Velbert- VfB Hilden1:0
Donnerstag, 13.04.2017 Baumberg- Cronenberg6:0
Donnerstag, 13.04.2017 Homberg- TuRU Ddf0:1
Donnerstag, 13.04.2017 Meerbusch- SW Essen0:0
Donnerstag, 13.04.2017 Bocholt- SC Kapellen3:0
Donnerstag, 13.04.2017 Hönnepel-Nie- Uerdingen2:1
Mittwoch, 17.05.2017 Düsseldorf-W- Fischeln3:2
Mittwoch, 17.05.2017 Hiesfeld- Schonnebeck3:1
28. Spieltag
Freitag, 21.04.2017 Homberg- Velbert3:1
Samstag, 22.04.2017 Cronenberg- Bocholt0:4
Sonntag, 23.04.2017 Uerdingen- Kray5:2
Sonntag, 23.04.2017 SC Kapellen- Hiesfeld0:2
Sonntag, 23.04.2017 Schonnebeck- Meerbusch2:0
Sonntag, 23.04.2017 Fischeln- VfB Hilden4:3
Sonntag, 23.04.2017 SW Essen- Düsseldorf-W1:0
Sonntag, 23.04.2017 TuRU Ddf- Hönnepel-Nie1:1
Sonntag, 23.04.2017 Ratingen- Baumberg2:1
29. Spieltag
Sonntag, 30.04.2017 Hönnepel-Nie- Homberg2:5
Sonntag, 30.04.2017 Baumberg- Uerdingen2:2
Sonntag, 30.04.2017 Meerbusch- SC Kapellen3:1
Sonntag, 30.04.2017 Kray- TuRU Ddf4:1
Sonntag, 30.04.2017 VfB Hilden- SW Essen4:0
Sonntag, 30.04.2017 Hiesfeld- Cronenberg3:0
Sonntag, 30.04.2017 Düsseldorf-W- Schonnebeck1:2
Sonntag, 30.04.2017 Velbert- Fischeln1:3
Sonntag, 30.04.2017 Bocholt- Ratingen2:0
30. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 03.05.2017 Kray- Velbert3:6
Mittwoch, 03.05.2017 Uerdingen- Meerbusch2:0
Mittwoch, 03.05.2017 Ratingen- Düsseldorf-W3:3
Mittwoch, 03.05.2017 TuRU Ddf- Hiesfeld0:2
Mittwoch, 03.05.2017 Schonnebeck- SW Essen2:1
Mittwoch, 03.05.2017 Hönnepel-Nie- Baumberg1:1
Mittwoch, 03.05.2017 SC Kapellen- Fischeln3:4
Mittwoch, 03.05.2017 Cronenberg- VfB Hilden3:0
Donnerstag, 04.05.2017 Homberg- Bocholt0:0
31. Spieltag
Sonntag, 07.05.2017 Uerdingen- Bocholt1:0
Sonntag, 07.05.2017 Hönnepel-Nie- Velbert1:3
Sonntag, 07.05.2017 SW Essen- Fischeln0:3
Sonntag, 07.05.2017 Ratingen- Hiesfeld1:2
Sonntag, 07.05.2017 SC Kapellen- Düsseldorf-W2:2
Sonntag, 07.05.2017 TuRU Ddf- Baumberg3:2
Sonntag, 07.05.2017 Schonnebeck- VfB Hilden1:1
Sonntag, 07.05.2017 Cronenberg- Meerbusch3:3
Sonntag, 07.05.2017 Homberg- Kray2:0
32. Spieltag
Freitag, 12.05.2017 Düsseldorf-W- Cronenberg2:0
Sonntag, 14.05.2017 Bocholt- TuRU Ddf1:0
Sonntag, 14.05.2017 Fischeln- Schonnebeck1:2
Sonntag, 14.05.2017 Meerbusch- Ratingen2:0
Sonntag, 14.05.2017 VfB Hilden- SC Kapellen2:1
Sonntag, 14.05.2017 Baumberg- Homberg2:0
Sonntag, 14.05.2017 Velbert- SW Essen2:0
Sonntag, 14.05.2017 Hiesfeld- Uerdingen0:4
Sonntag, 14.05.2017 Kray- Hönnepel-Nie3:1
33. Spieltag
Samstag, 20.05.2017 Meerbusch- TuRU Ddf1:2
Sonntag, 21.05.2017 Bocholt- Hönnepel-Nie4:2
Sonntag, 21.05.2017 Hiesfeld- Homberg5:1
Sonntag, 21.05.2017 Schonnebeck- Velbert2:1
Sonntag, 21.05.2017 Düsseldorf-W- Uerdingen0:2
Sonntag, 21.05.2017 SW Essen- SC Kapellen6:2
Sonntag, 21.05.2017 VfB Hilden- Ratingen0:2
Sonntag, 21.05.2017 Baumberg- Kray4:4
Sonntag, 21.05.2017 Fischeln- Cronenberg4:3
34. Spieltag
Dienstag, 23.05.2017 Kray- Bocholt2:5
Samstag, 27.05.2017 TuRU Ddf- Düsseldorf-W0:3
Sonntag, 28.05.2017 SC Kapellen- Schonnebeck0:1
Sonntag, 28.05.2017 Homberg- Meerbusch6:1
Sonntag, 28.05.2017 Uerdingen- VfB Hilden4:0
Sonntag, 28.05.2017 Hönnepel-Nie- Hiesfeld1:2
Sonntag, 28.05.2017 Velbert- Baumberg4:2
Sonntag, 28.05.2017 Ratingen- Fischeln4:2
Sonntag, 28.05.2017 VfB Hilden- Uerdingen0:2
Sonntag, 28.05.2017 Cronenberg- SW Essen4:3

„Der Ball ist rund. Wäre er eckig, wäre er ja ein Würfel.”

— Gyula Lorant