Conference League - Qualifikation 2. RundeSpielplan

Spielinfos
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
2:052'
2:176'
Yaakov Turner Toto Stadium (Beer Sheva) · Schiedsrichter: Espen Eskas ( Bekkelaget )
0:185'
Yaakov Turner Toto Stadium (Beer Sheva) · Schiedsrichter: Marian Barbu
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
1:038'
2:048'
St. Jakob-Park (Basel) · Schiedsrichter: Amin Kurgkheli
0:136'
1:153'
Seaview (Belfast) · Schiedsrichter: David Smajc
Do., 21.07.2022 | Mi., 27.07.2022
2:038'
3:084'
Stadionul CMC (Cluj-Napoca) · Schiedsrichter: Alex de Albuquerque Troleis
Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella (Andorra la Vella) · Schiedsrichter: Kristoffer Hagenes
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
1:017'
1:123'
2:141'
3:144'
4:175'
Štadión Antona Malatinského (Trnava) · Schiedsrichter: Luka Bilbija
1:035'
1:279'
Park Hall Stadium (Oswestry) · Schiedsrichter: Aristotelis Diamantopoulos
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
Kópavogsvöllur (Kópavogur) · Schiedsrichter: Denis Shurman
2:186'
Stadion Pod Goricom (Podgorica) · Schiedsrichter: Thomas Owen
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena (Tbilisi) · Schiedsrichter: Kai Erik Steen
2:055'
2:278'
Arena Naţională (Bucharest) · Schiedsrichter: Jonathan Lardot ( Ouffet )
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
2:061'
4:087'
Stadion Bâlgarska Armija (Sofia) · Schiedsrichter: David Coote
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
0:142'
2:190'
SR-Bank Arena (Stavanger) · Schiedsrichter: Visar Kastrati
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
0:173'
Stadions Daugava (Liepāja) · Schiedsrichter: David Munro
2:041'
Stadion Wankdorf (Bern) (Bern) · Schiedsrichter: Abdulkadir Bitigen
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
1:038'
1:274'
1:375'
Elbasan Arena (Elbasan) · Schiedsrichter: Manuel Schüttengruber ( Linz )
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
0:153'
Stadiumi Fadil Vokrri (Pristina) · Schiedsrichter: Sander van der Eijk
Mi., 20.07.2022 | Mi., 27.07.2022
Svangaskarð (Toftir) · Schiedsrichter: Christian-Petru Ciochirca
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
0:139'
0:258'
0:390'
Borisov Arena (Borisov) · Schiedsrichter: Gustavo Correia
Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu (Konya) · Schiedsrichter: Novak Simović
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
1:010'
3:033'
5:090'
INEA stadion (Poznań) · Schiedsrichter: Ian McNabb
1:064'
Baumit Arena (Sonthofen) · Schiedsrichter: Igor Stojchevski
Mi., 20.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
1:045'
2:090'
Neo GSP (Nicosía) · Schiedsrichter: Morten Krogh
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
1:084'
Gundadalur (Tórshavn) · Schiedsrichter: António Emanuel Carvalho Nobre
Mi., 20.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
0:281'
Tórsvøllur (Tórshavn) · Schiedsrichter: Nejc Kajtazović
1:026'
MOL Aréna (Dunajská Streda) · Schiedsrichter: Juxhin Xhaja
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
ŠRC Bonifika (Koper) · Schiedsrichter: Gergő Bogár
0:188'
Rheinpark Stadion (Vaduz) · Schiedsrichter: Besfort Kasumi
Do., 21.07.2022 | Mi., 27.07.2022
2:124'
2:244'
3:269'
Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo (Poltava) · Schiedsrichter: Urs Schnyder
1:045'
Friends Arena (Solna) · Schiedsrichter: Miloš Milanović
Di., 19.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
0:112'
Air Albania Stadium (Tirana) · Schiedsrichter: Loukas Soteriou
1:025'
2:036'
3:180'
3:283'
Stadion Bijeli Brijeg (Mostar) · Schiedsrichter: Yaşar Kemal Uğurlu
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
2:019'
Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov (Sofia) · Schiedsrichter: Jérémie Pignard
Stadio Toumbas (Thessaloníki) · Schiedsrichter: César Soto Grado
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
Stadiumi Loro Boriçi (Shkodër) · Schiedsrichter: Paul McLaughlin
1:058'
Complexul Sportiv Raional (Orhei) · Schiedsrichter: Ondřej Berka
Do., 21.07.2022 | Di., 26.07.2022
Ortalıq Stadion (Aktobe) · Schiedsrichter: Matthew De Gabriele
0:131'
Victoria Stadium (Gibraltar) · Schiedsrichter: Gal Laibuvitz
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
1:130'
2:167'
3:174'
4:190'
MOL Aréna Sóstó (Székesfehérvár) (Székesfehérvár) · Schiedsrichter: Kaspar Sjöberg
1:144'
Şəhər stadionu (Qəbələ) · Schiedsrichter: Christopher Jäger
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
Paide linnastaadion kunstmuruväljak (Paide) · Schiedsrichter: Damian Sylwestrzak
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
0:14'
2:184'
3:190'
Stadionul Municipal (Sfântu Gheorghe) · Schiedsrichter: Don Robertson ( Glasgow )
1:061'
2:070'
Stadion Stožice (Ljubljana) · Schiedsrichter: Sebastian Gishamer
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
1:138'
1:254'
Stadion HNK Rijeka (Rijeka) · Schiedsrichter: Christian-Petru Ciochirca
1:055'
Tele2 Arena (Stockholm) · Schiedsrichter: Snir Levi
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
0:12'
1:181'
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu (İstanbul) · Schiedsrichter: Irakli Kvirikashvili
Netanya Stadium (Netanya) (Netanya) · Schiedsrichter: Dario Bel
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
0:128'
1:160'
Richmond Park (Dublin) · Schiedsrichter: Ishmael Barbara
Mestni Štadion Fazanerija (Murska Sobota) · Schiedsrichter: Urs Schnyder
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
0:127'
Fir Park (Motherwell) · Schiedsrichter: Kári Jóannesarson á Høvdanum
1:04'
2:090'
The Showgrounds (Sligo) · Schiedsrichter: Bojan Pandzic
Di., 19.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
1:017'
3:290'
MFA Centenary Stadium (Ta'Qali) · Schiedsrichter: Volen Chinkov
0:178'
A. Le Coq Arena (Tallinn) · Schiedsrichter: Henrik Nalbandyan
Do., 21.07.2022 | Mi., 27.07.2022
0:111'
Fabiano (ET)
1:116'
5:179'
Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis (Thessaloníki) · Schiedsrichter: Walter Altmann
0:145'
1:290'
Stadyen Central'ny (Gomel) · Schiedsrichter: Nicolas Laforge
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
0:218'
Stadion Energa Gdańsk (Gdańsk) · Schiedsrichter: Alessandro Dudic
Di., 19.07.2022 | Di., 26.07.2022
0:223'
0:350'
0:473'
Stadio Olimpico di Serravalle (Serravalle) · Schiedsrichter: Nikola Popov ( Sofia )
3:069'
4:073'
5:075'
6:090'
Stadiumi Fadil Vokrri (Pristina) · Schiedsrichter: Adam Ladebäck
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
2:042'
4:077'
5:090'
Stadion GKS-u (Bełchatów) · Schiedsrichter: Goga Kikacheishvili
0:116'
Astana Arena (Astana) · Schiedsrichter: Tomáš Klíma
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
1:145'
1:263'
Daugavas Stadiona, Riga (Riga) · Schiedsrichter: Michal Očenáš
1:011'
1:125'
3:185'
Toše Proeski Arena (Skopje) · Schiedsrichter: Kevin Clancy ( Glasgow )
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
1:284'
Stadion Karasay (Petropavlosvk) · Schiedsrichter: Aleksandrs Anufrijevs
0:162'
Stadion Gradski vrt (Osijek) · Schiedsrichter: Anastasios Papapetrou
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
0:116'
1:351'
1:466'
Stade Achille Hammerel (Luxembourg) · Schiedsrichter: Viktor Shimusik
1:039'
2:041'
3:052'
Stadion na Banovom brdu (Beograd) · Schiedsrichter: Bulat Saryev
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
Hikvision arena (Marijampolė) · Schiedsrichter: Georgi Davidov
1:01'
Energi Viborg Arena (Viborg) · Schiedsrichter: Jamie Robinson
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
0:245'
0:350'
Futbalový štadión MFK Ružomberok (Ružomberok) · Schiedsrichter: Genc Nuza
1:039'
1:153'
2:158'
Stadions Skonto (Riga) · Schiedsrichter: Jasmin Šabotić
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
0:182'
Ortalıq Stadion (Almaty) · Schiedsrichter: Peter Kjaersgaard-Andersen
Várkerti Stadion (Kisvárda) (Kisvárda) · Schiedsrichter: Chrysovalantis Theouli
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
1:046'
1:160'
2:287'
Savon Sanomat Areena (Kuopio) · Schiedsrichter: Aristotelis Diamantopoulos
1:145'
1:253'
Complexul Sportiv Raional (Orhei) · Schiedsrichter: Trustin Farrugia Cann ( Birżebbuġa )
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
OmaSP Stadion (Seinajoki) · Schiedsrichter: Marcel Bîrsan
1:131'
5:185'
Åråsen Stadion (Kjeller) · Schiedsrichter: Iwan Griffith ( Conwy )
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
1:053'
2:066'
Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro (Limassol) · Schiedsrichter: Ivan Bebek ( Rijeka )
1:038'
3:062'
Bakcell Arena (Baku) · Schiedsrichter: Bastian Dankert
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera (Szczecin) · Schiedsrichter: Nenad Minaković
1:017'
2:033'
4:062'
Brøndby Stadion (Brøndby) · Schiedsrichter: Alexandre Boucaut ( Frasnes-lez-Anvaing )
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
1:156'
2:161'
2:290'
MFA Centenary Stadium (Ta'Qali) · Schiedsrichter: Ferenc Karakó
1:015'
1:115'
2:177'
2:290'
3:2102'
3:3117'
Gradski Stadion Čair (Niš) · Schiedsrichter: Andrei Florin Chivulete
Do., 21.07.2022 | Di., 26.07.2022
Víkingsvöllur (Reykjavík) · Schiedsrichter: Peter Kralovic ( Trnava )
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques (Guimarães) · Schiedsrichter: Henrik Nalbandyan
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
Stadion Grbavica (Sarajevo) · Schiedsrichter: Andrew Davey
1:015'
MFA Centenary Stadium (Ta'Qali) · Schiedsrichter: Yuri Frischer ( Tallinn )
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
Zirə qəsəbə stadionu (Zirya) · Schiedsrichter: Robert Hennessy ( Limerick )
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar) · Schiedsrichter: Lukas Fähndrich
0:261'
0:363'
0:481'
Stadion Grbavica (Sarajevo) · Schiedsrichter: Ashot Ghaltakchyan
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
0:114'
2:155'
3:160'
Aker Stadion (Molde) · Schiedsrichter: Willy Delajod
1:040'
1:154'
Borås Arena (Borås) · Schiedsrichter: Peter Bankes
Do., 21.07.2022 | Do., 28.07.2022
0:121'
0:232'
0:345'
0:456'
Victoria Stadium (Gibraltar) · Schiedsrichter: Ívar Orri Kristjánsson
2:020'
6:090'
Sinobo stadium (Praha) · Schiedsrichter: Tomasz Musial

Es ist ein Wunder, dass wir wieder Meister geworden sind.

— Franz Beckenbauer