Die dänische Superligaen

1. Spieltag
Freitag, 14.07.2017 Aarhus- Horsens1:2
Samstag, 15.07.2017 Kopenhagen- Aalborg1:1
Samstag, 15.07.2017 Sönderjyske- Randers0:0
Sonntag, 16.07.2017 Lyngby- Silkeborg2:1
Sonntag, 16.07.2017 Hobro- FC Helsingør2:1
Sonntag, 16.07.2017 Bröndby IF- Midtjylland4:0
Montag, 17.07.2017 Odense- Nordsjælland1:2
2. Spieltag
Freitag, 21.07.2017 Aarhus- Hobro2:0
Samstag, 22.07.2017 Randers- Kopenhagen0:3
Sonntag, 23.07.2017 Horsens- Lyngby4:1
Sonntag, 23.07.2017 Aalborg- Sönderjyske1:4
Sonntag, 23.07.2017 Nordsjælland- Bröndby IF3:2
Sonntag, 23.07.2017 Midtjylland- Silkeborg2:0
Montag, 24.07.2017 FC Helsingør- Odense0:2
3. Spieltag
Freitag, 28.07.2017 Sönderjyske- FC Helsingør1:2
Samstag, 29.07.2017 Odense- Horsens1:0
Samstag, 29.07.2017 Kopenhagen- Hobro0:0
Sonntag, 30.07.2017 Midtjylland- Randers2:1
Sonntag, 30.07.2017 Nordsjælland- Aalborg3:2
Sonntag, 30.07.2017 Bröndby IF- Lyngby5:3
Montag, 31.07.2017 Silkeborg- Aarhus2:1
4. Spieltag
Freitag, 04.08.2017 Horsens- Silkeborg1:0
Samstag, 05.08.2017 Hobro- Randers2:0
Sonntag, 06.08.2017 Lyngby- Nordsjælland1:4
Sonntag, 06.08.2017 FC Helsingør- Midtjylland2:1
Sonntag, 06.08.2017 Odense- Aalborg0:0
Sonntag, 06.08.2017 Bröndby IF- Kopenhagen1:0
Montag, 07.08.2017 Sönderjyske- Aarhus3:0
5. Spieltag
Freitag, 11.08.2017 Silkeborg- FC Helsingør4:1
Samstag, 12.08.2017 Lyngby- Sönderjyske1:1
Samstag, 12.08.2017 Kopenhagen- Horsens1:1
Sonntag, 13.08.2017 Midtjylland- Nordsjælland4:3
Sonntag, 13.08.2017 Randers- Bröndby IF0:0
Sonntag, 13.08.2017 Aarhus- Odense0:0
Montag, 14.08.2017 Aalborg- Hobro1:1
6. Spieltag
Freitag, 18.08.2017 Horsens- Aalborg0:0
Freitag, 18.08.2017 Randers- Silkeborg1:1
Samstag, 19.08.2017 Kopenhagen- Sönderjyske3:2
Sonntag, 20.08.2017 Odense- Midtjylland0:2
Sonntag, 20.08.2017 Hobro- Lyngby3:0
Sonntag, 20.08.2017 Aarhus- Bröndby IF2:0
Montag, 21.08.2017 Nordsjælland- FC Helsingør1:0
7. Spieltag
Freitag, 25.08.2017 Sönderjyske- Odense2:2
Freitag, 25.08.2017 Silkeborg- Hobro0:2
Samstag, 26.08.2017 FC Helsingør- Randers2:0
Samstag, 26.08.2017 Aalborg- Aarhus0:0
Sonntag, 27.08.2017 Midtjylland- Lyngby1:1
Sonntag, 27.08.2017 Bröndby IF- Horsens2:0
Sonntag, 27.08.2017 Nordsjælland- Kopenhagen3:0
8. Spieltag
Freitag, 08.09.2017 Horsens- Nordsjælland2:2
Freitag, 08.09.2017 Hobro- Sönderjyske3:2
Samstag, 09.09.2017 Aarhus- Randers1:4
Sonntag, 10.09.2017 Lyngby- FC Helsingør3:1
Sonntag, 10.09.2017 Kopenhagen- Midtjylland4:3
Sonntag, 10.09.2017 Odense- Bröndby IF1:1
Montag, 11.09.2017 Aalborg- Silkeborg2:1
9. Spieltag
Freitag, 15.09.2017 Silkeborg- Odense1:0
Freitag, 15.09.2017 Randers- Lyngby0:0
Samstag, 16.09.2017 Sönderjyske- Horsens2:2
Sonntag, 17.09.2017 Midtjylland- Hobro5:1
Sonntag, 17.09.2017 FC Helsingør- Kopenhagen0:4
Sonntag, 17.09.2017 Bröndby IF- Aalborg0:0
Montag, 18.09.2017 Nordsjælland- Aarhus1:2
10. Spieltag
Freitag, 22.09.2017 Nordsjælland- Sönderjyske2:2
Samstag, 23.09.2017 Horsens- FC Helsingør2:0
Samstag, 23.09.2017 Kopenhagen- Silkeborg4:0
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 Aalborg- Lyngby3:1
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 Odense- Randers3:1
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 Hobro- Bröndby IF1:2
Montag, 25.09.2017 Aarhus- Midtjylland0:3
11. Spieltag
Freitag, 29.09.2017 FC Helsingør- Aarhus1:5
Freitag, 29.09.2017 Randers- Horsens0:1
Samstag, 30.09.2017 Hobro- Odense1:1
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 Silkeborg- Nordsjælland2:4
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 Midtjylland- Aalborg4:1
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 Bröndby IF- Sönderjyske4:0
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 Lyngby- Kopenhagen3:1
12. Spieltag
Freitag, 13.10.2017 Sönderjyske- Midtjylland0:1
Samstag, 14.10.2017 Nordsjælland- Randers3:2
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 Horsens- Hobro2:2
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 Aalborg- FC Helsingør1:0
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 Bröndby IF- Silkeborg4:1
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 Odense- Kopenhagen1:0
Montag, 16.10.2017 Aarhus- Lyngby0:2
13. Spieltag
Freitag, 20.10.2017 Midtjylland- Horsens4:2
Samstag, 21.10.2017 Silkeborg- Sönderjyske1:0
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 Hobro- Nordsjælland4:0
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 Lyngby- Odense1:1
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 FC Helsingør- Bröndby IF0:1
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 Kopenhagen- Aarhus4:0
Montag, 23.10.2017 Randers- Aalborg1:1
14. Spieltag
Freitag, 27.10.2017 Aarhus- Nordsjælland1:4
Samstag, 28.10.2017 FC Helsingør- Silkeborg2:0
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 Sönderjyske- Hobro1:1
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 Lyngby- Midtjylland2:2
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 Horsens- Kopenhagen1:1
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 Aalborg- Odense0:2
Montag, 30.10.2017 Bröndby IF- Randers3:1
15. Spieltag
Freitag, 03.11.2017 Midtjylland- FC Helsingør2:1
Freitag, 03.11.2017 Silkeborg- Horsens2:2
Samstag, 04.11.2017 Nordsjælland- Lyngby2:2
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 Kopenhagen- Bröndby IF0:1
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 Odense- Sönderjyske0:3
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 Randers- Aarhus1:0
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 Hobro- Aalborg0:1
16. Spieltag
Freitag, 17.11.2017 FC Helsingør- Hobro0:1
Samstag, 18.11.2017 Aarhus- Silkeborg3:1
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 Lyngby- Randers1:3
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 Horsens- Odense0:0
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 Sönderjyske- Kopenhagen3:0
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 Bröndby IF- Nordsjælland4:2
Montag, 20.11.2017 Aalborg- Midtjylland0:1
17. Spieltag
Freitag, 24.11.2017 Randers- Sönderjyske0:2
Samstag, 25.11.2017 FC Helsingør- Aalborg0:1
Sonntag, 26.11.2017 Nordsjælland- Horsens6:0
Sonntag, 26.11.2017 Odense- Hobro3:0
Sonntag, 26.11.2017 Kopenhagen- Lyngby5:1
Sonntag, 26.11.2017 Silkeborg- Bröndby IF1:3
Montag, 27.11.2017 Midtjylland- Aarhus4:0
18. Spieltag
Freitag, 01.12.2017 Aarhus- FC Helsingør0:0
Samstag, 02.12.2017 Lyngby- Aalborg1:2
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 Hobro- Horsens1:1
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 Silkeborg- Randers3:2
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 Sönderjyske- Bröndby IF1:3
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 Kopenhagen- Nordsjælland1:3
Montag, 04.12.2017 Midtjylland- Odense3:1
19. Spieltag
Freitag, 08.12.2017 Horsens- Sönderjyske2:1
Samstag, 09.12.2017 FC Helsingør- Lyngby2:1
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 Odense- Silkeborg1:2
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 Nordsjælland- Hobro3:2
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 Aalborg- Kopenhagen1:1
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 Bröndby IF- Aarhus2:2
Montag, 11.12.2017 Randers- Midtjylland0:4
20. Spieltag
Freitag, 09.02.2018 Horsens- Midtjylland0:2
Samstag, 10.02.2018 Silkeborg- Aalborg3:2
Samstag, 10.02.2018 Kopenhagen- Randers5:1
Sonntag, 11.02.2018 Odense- FC Helsingør6:1
Sonntag, 11.02.2018 Sönderjyske- Nordsjælland2:1
Sonntag, 11.02.2018 Lyngby- Bröndby IF1:3
Montag, 12.02.2018 Hobro- Aarhus0:1
21. Spieltag
Freitag, 16.02.2018 Nordsjælland- Odense2:1
Samstag, 17.02.2018 Silkeborg- Lyngby1:1
Sonntag, 18.02.2018 FC Helsingør- Horsens0:2
Sonntag, 18.02.2018 Randers- Hobro0:0
Sonntag, 18.02.2018 Midtjylland- Kopenhagen3:1
Sonntag, 18.02.2018 Aalborg- Bröndby IF1:1
Montag, 19.02.2018 Aarhus- Sönderjyske0:0
22. Spieltag
Freitag, 23.02.2018 Horsens- Randers1:1
Samstag, 24.02.2018 Lyngby- Aarhus0:0
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 Hobro- Midtjylland1:2
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 Aalborg- Nordsjælland1:1
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 Bröndby IF- FC Helsingør6:1
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 Kopenhagen- Odense1:0
Montag, 26.02.2018 Sönderjyske- Silkeborg0:1
23. Spieltag
Dienstag, 27.02.2018 Horsens- Aarhus1:1
Mittwoch, 28.02.2018 Odense- Lyngby3:1
Mittwoch, 28.02.2018 Randers- FC Helsingør0:0
Mittwoch, 28.02.2018 Hobro- Kopenhagen0:2
Donnerstag, 01.03.2018 Sönderjyske- Aalborg0:1
Donnerstag, 01.03.2018 Nordsjælland- Silkeborg3:1
Donnerstag, 01.03.2018 Midtjylland- Bröndby IF0:1
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 03.03.2018 Lyngby- Hobro0:3
Sonntag, 04.03.2018 FC Helsingør- Sönderjyske1:2
Sonntag, 04.03.2018 Randers- Nordsjælland0:3
Sonntag, 04.03.2018 Aarhus- Kopenhagen0:1
Sonntag, 04.03.2018 Bröndby IF- Odense2:1
Montag, 05.03.2018 Aalborg- Horsens1:1
Montag, 05.03.2018 Silkeborg- Midtjylland1:2
25. Spieltag
Freitag, 09.03.2018 Odense- Aarhus0:1
Samstag, 10.03.2018 Hobro- Silkeborg1:1
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 Sönderjyske- Lyngby1:0
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 Aalborg- Randers4:0
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 Nordsjælland- Midtjylland1:1
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 Horsens- Bröndby IF1:1
Montag, 12.03.2018 Kopenhagen- FC Helsingør4:3
26. Spieltag
Sonntag, 18.03.2018 Silkeborg- Kopenhagen1:3
Sonntag, 18.03.2018 Randers- Odense4:1
Sonntag, 18.03.2018 Bröndby IF- Hobro2:1
Sonntag, 18.03.2018 Lyngby- Horsens1:1
Sonntag, 18.03.2018 Midtjylland- Sönderjyske2:1
Sonntag, 18.03.2018 Aarhus- Aalborg0:0
Sonntag, 18.03.2018 FC Helsingør- Nordsjælland1:0

„Struuuuuuunz!”

— Giovanni Trapattoni