Die dänische Superligaen

1. Spieltag
Freitag, 13.07.2018 Vejle- Hobro3:1
Freitag, 13.07.2018 Sönderjyske- Aalborg0:1
Samstag, 14.07.2018 Midtjylland- Aarhus0:0
Sonntag, 15.07.2018 Nordsjælland- Esbjerg1:1
Sonntag, 15.07.2018 Vendsyssel F- Odense3:2
Montag, 16.07.2018 Kopenhagen- Horsens18:00
Montag, 16.07.2018 Randers- Bröndby IF20:15
2. Spieltag
Freitag, 20.07.2018 Aalborg- Midtjylland19:00
Samstag, 21.07.2018 Esbjerg- Vendsyssel F16:00
Sonntag, 22.07.2018 Horsens- Randers12:00
Sonntag, 22.07.2018 Odense- Sönderjyske14:00
Sonntag, 22.07.2018 Aarhus- Nordsjælland16:00
Sonntag, 22.07.2018 Bröndby IF- Vejle18:00
Montag, 23.07.2018 Hobro- Kopenhagen19:00
3. Spieltag
Freitag, 27.07.2018 Sönderjyske- Horsens19:00
Samstag, 28.07.2018 Midtjylland- Esbjerg16:00
Sonntag, 29.07.2018 Nordsjælland- Vendsyssel F12:00
Sonntag, 29.07.2018 Randers- Odense14:00
Sonntag, 29.07.2018 Hobro- Bröndby IF16:00
Sonntag, 29.07.2018 Kopenhagen- Aalborg18:00
Montag, 30.07.2018 Vejle- Aarhus19:00
4. Spieltag
Freitag, 03.08.2018 Aarhus- Sönderjyske19:00
Samstag, 04.08.2018 Esbjerg- Randers16:00
Samstag, 04.08.2018 Vejle- Midtjylland19:00
Sonntag, 05.08.2018 Horsens- Hobro14:00
Sonntag, 05.08.2018 Odense- Kopenhagen16:00
Sonntag, 05.08.2018 Bröndby IF- Nordsjælland18:00
Montag, 06.08.2018 Vendsyssel F- Aalborg19:00
5. Spieltag
Freitag, 10.08.2018 Vendsyssel F- Vejle19:00
Samstag, 11.08.2018 Hobro- Odense16:00
Samstag, 11.08.2018 Midtjylland- Horsens19:00
Sonntag, 12.08.2018 Aalborg- Nordsjælland14:00
Sonntag, 12.08.2018 Kopenhagen- Bröndby IF16:00
Sonntag, 12.08.2018 Randers- Aarhus18:00
Montag, 13.08.2018 Esbjerg- Sönderjyske19:00
6. Spieltag
Freitag, 17.08.2018 Sönderjyske- Vendsyssel F19:00
Samstag, 18.08.2018 Odense- Midtjylland16:00
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 Nordsjælland- Vejle12:00
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 Randers- Hobro14:00
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 Aarhus- Kopenhagen16:00
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 Bröndby IF- Esbjerg18:00
Montag, 20.08.2018 Horsens- Aalborg19:00
7. Spieltag
Freitag, 24.08.2018 Hobro- Aarhus19:00
Samstag, 25.08.2018 Midtjylland- Randers16:00
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 Nordsjælland- Horsens12:00
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 Vejle- Odense14:00
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 Vendsyssel F- Bröndby IF16:00
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 Kopenhagen- Sönderjyske18:00
Montag, 27.08.2018 Aalborg- Esbjerg19:00
8. Spieltag
Freitag, 31.08.2018 Horsens- Vejle19:00
Samstag, 01.09.2018 Sönderjyske- Hobro16:00
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 Odense- Nordsjælland12:00
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 Randers- Aalborg14:00
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 Esbjerg- Kopenhagen16:00
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 Aarhus- Vendsyssel F18:00
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 Bröndby IF- Midtjylland20:00
9. Spieltag
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 Esbjerg- Odense15:00
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 Midtjylland- Kopenhagen15:00
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 Vendsyssel F- Hobro15:00
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 Horsens- Aarhus15:00
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 Nordsjælland- Randers15:00
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 Bröndby IF- Sönderjyske15:00
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 Aalborg- Vejle15:00
10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 Vejle- Esbjerg15:00
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 Sönderjyske- Midtjylland15:00
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 Randers- Vendsyssel F15:00
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 Odense- Horsens15:00
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 Hobro- Aalborg15:00
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 Kopenhagen- Nordsjælland15:00
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 Aarhus- Bröndby IF15:00
11. Spieltag
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 Vejle- Randers15:00
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 Vendsyssel F- Kopenhagen15:00
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 Midtjylland- Hobro15:00
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 Esbjerg- Aarhus15:00
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 Nordsjælland- Sönderjyske15:00
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 Bröndby IF- Horsens15:00
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 Aalborg- Odense15:00
12. Spieltag
Sonntag, 07.10.2018 Midtjylland- Vendsyssel F15:00
Sonntag, 07.10.2018 Odense- Aarhus15:00
Sonntag, 07.10.2018 Sönderjyske- Vejle15:00
Sonntag, 07.10.2018 Kopenhagen- Randers15:00
Sonntag, 07.10.2018 Horsens- Esbjerg15:00
Sonntag, 07.10.2018 Hobro- Nordsjælland15:00
Sonntag, 07.10.2018 Aalborg- Bröndby IF15:00
13. Spieltag
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 Nordsjælland- Midtjylland15:00
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 Vejle- Kopenhagen15:00
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 Vendsyssel F- Horsens15:00
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 Esbjerg- Hobro15:00
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 Aarhus- Aalborg15:00
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 Randers- Sönderjyske15:00
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 Bröndby IF- Odense15:00
14. Spieltag
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 Midtjylland- Bröndby IF15:00
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 Kopenhagen- Aarhus15:00
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 Randers- Esbjerg15:00
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 Horsens- Nordsjælland15:00
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 Hobro- Vejle15:00
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 Aalborg- Vendsyssel F15:00
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 Sönderjyske- Odense15:00
15. Spieltag
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 Aarhus- Randers15:00
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 Bröndby IF- Kopenhagen15:00
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 Vendsyssel F- Sönderjyske15:00
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 Nordsjælland- Aalborg15:00
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 Odense- Hobro15:00
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 Vejle- Horsens15:00
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 Esbjerg- Midtjylland15:00
16. Spieltag
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 Aalborg- Kopenhagen15:00
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 Hobro- Vendsyssel F15:00
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 Horsens- Sönderjyske15:00
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 Midtjylland- Vejle15:00
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 Odense- Esbjerg15:00
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 Bröndby IF- Aarhus15:00
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 Randers- Nordsjælland15:00
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 Aarhus- Horsens15:00
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 Hobro- Randers15:00
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 Kopenhagen- Midtjylland15:00
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 Vendsyssel F- Esbjerg15:00
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 Nordsjælland- Odense15:00
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 Vejle- Aalborg15:00
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 Sönderjyske- Bröndby IF15:00
18. Spieltag
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 Aarhus- Vejle15:00
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 Bröndby IF- Hobro15:00
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 Horsens- Kopenhagen15:00
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 Esbjerg- Aalborg15:00
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 Odense- Vendsyssel F15:00
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 Randers- Midtjylland15:00
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 Sönderjyske- Nordsjælland15:00
19. Spieltag
Sonntag, 09.12.2018 Aalborg- Horsens15:00
Sonntag, 09.12.2018 Hobro- Sönderjyske15:00
Sonntag, 09.12.2018 Kopenhagen- Esbjerg15:00
Sonntag, 09.12.2018 Vendsyssel F- Randers15:00
Sonntag, 09.12.2018 Midtjylland- Odense15:00
Sonntag, 09.12.2018 Nordsjælland- Aarhus15:00
Sonntag, 09.12.2018 Vejle- Bröndby IF15:00
20. Spieltag
Sonntag, 16.12.2018 Aarhus- Hobro15:00
Sonntag, 16.12.2018 Bröndby IF- Vendsyssel F15:00
Sonntag, 16.12.2018 Horsens- Midtjylland15:00
Sonntag, 16.12.2018 Randers- Vejle15:00
Sonntag, 16.12.2018 Odense- Aalborg15:00
Sonntag, 16.12.2018 Sönderjyske- Kopenhagen15:00
Sonntag, 16.12.2018 Esbjerg- Nordsjælland15:00
21. Spieltag
Sonntag, 10.02.2019 Aalborg- Randers15:00
Sonntag, 10.02.2019 Aarhus- Esbjerg15:00
Sonntag, 10.02.2019 Hobro- Horsens15:00
Sonntag, 10.02.2019 Kopenhagen- Odense15:00
Sonntag, 10.02.2019 Vendsyssel F- Midtjylland15:00
Sonntag, 10.02.2019 Nordsjælland- Bröndby IF15:00
Sonntag, 10.02.2019 Vejle- Sönderjyske15:00
22. Spieltag
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 Horsens- Vendsyssel F15:00
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 Odense- Vejle15:00
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 Midtjylland- Aalborg15:00
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 Sönderjyske- Aarhus15:00
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 Esbjerg- Bröndby IF15:00
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 Nordsjælland- Hobro15:00
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 Randers- Kopenhagen15:00
23. Spieltag
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 Aalborg- Sönderjyske15:00
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 Aarhus- Midtjylland15:00
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 Bröndby IF- Randers15:00
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 Hobro- Esbjerg15:00
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 Horsens- Odense15:00
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 Kopenhagen- Vendsyssel F15:00
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 Vejle- Nordsjælland15:00
24. Spieltag
Sonntag, 03.03.2019 Aalborg- Hobro15:00
Sonntag, 03.03.2019 Kopenhagen- Vejle15:00
Sonntag, 03.03.2019 Midtjylland- Nordsjælland15:00
Sonntag, 03.03.2019 Vendsyssel F- Aarhus15:00
Sonntag, 03.03.2019 Odense- Bröndby IF15:00
Sonntag, 03.03.2019 Esbjerg- Horsens15:00
Sonntag, 03.03.2019 Sönderjyske- Randers15:00
25. Spieltag
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 Aarhus- Odense15:00
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 Hobro- Midtjylland15:00
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 Bröndby IF- Aalborg15:00
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 Randers- Horsens15:00
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 Nordsjælland- Kopenhagen15:00
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 Vejle- Vendsyssel F15:00
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 Sönderjyske- Esbjerg15:00
26. Spieltag
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 Aalborg- Aarhus15:00
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 Vendsyssel F- Nordsjælland15:00
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 Midtjylland- Sönderjyske15:00
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 Odense- Randers15:00
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 Esbjerg- Vejle15:00
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 Horsens- Bröndby IF15:00
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 Kopenhagen- Hobro15:00

Es war die Hand Gottes.

— Diego Maradona