Die israelische Ligat Ha´al

1. Spieltag
Samstag, 25.08.2018 Ashdod- B. Y. Tel Aviv1:0
Samstag, 25.08.2018 Hapoel Hadera- H. Tel Aviv2:1
Samstag, 25.08.2018 H. Haifa- Netanya5:0
Samstag, 25.08.2018 Shmona- Beer Sheva1:1
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 Sakhnin- Ra’anana0:0
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 M. Tel Aviv- M. Haifa2:0
Montag, 27.08.2018 Petach-Tikva- Jerusalem4:1
2. Spieltag
Samstag, 01.09.2018 Ra’anana- Shmona2:1
Samstag, 01.09.2018 M. Haifa- Ashdod2:0
Samstag, 01.09.2018 Netanya- Sakhnin1:1
Samstag, 01.09.2018 H. Tel Aviv- H. Haifa1:0
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 B. Y. Tel Aviv- Petach-Tikva2:2
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 Beer Sheva- M. Tel Aviv1:1
Montag, 03.09.2018 Jerusalem- Hapoel Hadera0:1
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 15.09.2018 M. Tel Aviv- Ra’anana4:1
Samstag, 15.09.2018 Petach-Tikva- Hapoel Hadera1:1
Samstag, 15.09.2018 Sakhnin- H. Tel Aviv1:1
Samstag, 15.09.2018 Ashdod- Beer Sheva1:0
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 Shmona- Netanya1:0
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 B. Y. Tel Aviv- M. Haifa1:1
Montag, 17.09.2018 H. Haifa- Jerusalem2:2
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 22.09.2018 H. Tel Aviv- Shmona0:0
Samstag, 22.09.2018 Ra’anana- Ashdod1:1
Samstag, 22.09.2018 M. Haifa- Petach-Tikva1:2
Samstag, 22.09.2018 Netanya- M. Tel Aviv1:2
Montag, 24.09.2018 Hapoel Hadera- H. Haifa2:0
Montag, 24.09.2018 Beer Sheva- B. Y. Tel Aviv0:0
Montag, 24.09.2018 Jerusalem- Sakhnin3:2
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 29.09.2018 Petach-Tikva- H. Haifa1:1
Samstag, 29.09.2018 Sakhnin- Hapoel Hadera1:2
Samstag, 29.09.2018 Ashdod- Netanya1:4
Samstag, 29.09.2018 Shmona- Jerusalem2:0
Montag, 01.10.2018 B. Y. Tel Aviv- Ra’anana3:0
Montag, 01.10.2018 M. Haifa- Beer Sheva0:0
Montag, 01.10.2018 M. Tel Aviv- H. Tel Aviv0:0
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 06.10.2018 Ra’anana- M. Haifa1:1
Samstag, 06.10.2018 H. Haifa- Sakhnin0:3
Samstag, 06.10.2018 Netanya- B. Y. Tel Aviv1:3
Samstag, 06.10.2018 Beer Sheva- Petach-Tikva4:1
Sonntag, 07.10.2018 Hapoel Hadera- Shmona1:0
Sonntag, 07.10.2018 Jerusalem- M. Tel Aviv0:2
Montag, 08.10.2018 H. Tel Aviv- Ashdod0:0
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 20.10.2018 M. Tel Aviv- Hapoel Hadera4:0
Samstag, 20.10.2018 Shmona- H. Haifa1:1
Samstag, 20.10.2018 B. Y. Tel Aviv- H. Tel Aviv0:0
Samstag, 20.10.2018 Beer Sheva- Ra’anana2:0
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 Petach-Tikva- Sakhnin0:0
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 Ashdod- Jerusalem1:1
Montag, 22.10.2018 M. Haifa- Netanya0:2
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 27.10.2018 Ra’anana- Petach-Tikva1:0
Samstag, 27.10.2018 Sakhnin- Shmona0:3
Samstag, 27.10.2018 Netanya- Beer Sheva1:0
Samstag, 27.10.2018 Jerusalem- B. Y. Tel Aviv1:5
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 Hapoel Hadera- Ashdod3:2
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 H. Haifa- M. Tel Aviv1:3
Montag, 29.10.2018 H. Tel Aviv- M. Haifa1:2
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 03.11.2018 Ra’anana- Netanya1:2
Samstag, 03.11.2018 Petach-Tikva- Shmona0:1
Samstag, 03.11.2018 Ashdod- H. Haifa0:3
Samstag, 03.11.2018 M. Tel Aviv- Sakhnin3:0
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 B. Y. Tel Aviv- Hapoel Hadera2:0
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 Beer Sheva- H. Tel Aviv2:1
Montag, 05.11.2018 M. Haifa- Jerusalem1:2
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 10.11.2018 Netanya- Petach-Tikva0:1
Samstag, 10.11.2018 H. Haifa- B. Y. Tel Aviv0:2
Samstag, 10.11.2018 H. Tel Aviv- Ra’anana0:0
Samstag, 10.11.2018 Hapoel Hadera- M. Haifa1:2
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 Shmona- M. Tel Aviv1:2
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 Jerusalem- Beer Sheva2:3
Montag, 12.11.2018 Sakhnin- Ashdod4:3
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 01.12.2018 B. Y. Tel Aviv- Sakhnin0:1
Samstag, 01.12.2018 Ashdod- Shmona1:0
Samstag, 01.12.2018 Beer Sheva- Hapoel Hadera2:2
Samstag, 01.12.2018 Petach-Tikva- M. Tel Aviv1:1
Samstag, 01.12.2018 M. Haifa- H. Haifa1:3
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 Ra’anana- Jerusalem2:1
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 Netanya- H. Tel Aviv1:1
12. Spieltag
Dienstag, 04.12.2018 Shmona- B. Y. Tel Aviv0:2
Dienstag, 04.12.2018 Sakhnin- M. Haifa0:2
Dienstag, 04.12.2018 M. Tel Aviv- Ashdod4:0
Dienstag, 04.12.2018 H. Haifa- Beer Sheva4:4
Mittwoch, 05.12.2018 Hapoel Hadera- Ra’anana0:0
Mittwoch, 05.12.2018 Petach-Tikva- H. Tel Aviv0:0
Mittwoch, 05.12.2018 Jerusalem- Netanya1:1
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 08.12.2018 M. Haifa- Shmona2:2
Samstag, 08.12.2018 Ashdod- Petach-Tikva1:1
Samstag, 08.12.2018 Beer Sheva- Sakhnin1:1
Samstag, 08.12.2018 B. Y. Tel Aviv- M. Tel Aviv1:3
Sonntag, 09.12.2018 Ra’anana- H. Haifa0:3
Sonntag, 09.12.2018 Netanya- Hapoel Hadera1:0
Montag, 10.12.2018 H. Tel Aviv- Jerusalem0:3
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 15.12.2018 H. Tel Aviv- Hapoel Hadera1:1
Samstag, 15.12.2018 Ra’anana- Sakhnin2:1
Samstag, 15.12.2018 Netanya- H. Haifa1:2
Samstag, 15.12.2018 Beer Sheva- Shmona2:1
Sonntag, 16.12.2018 B. Y. Tel Aviv- Ashdod2:0
Sonntag, 16.12.2018 Jerusalem- Petach-Tikva0:0
Montag, 17.12.2018 M. Haifa- M. Tel Aviv1:3
15. Spieltag
Dienstag, 25.12.2018 Petach-Tikva- B. Y. Tel Aviv1:1
Dienstag, 25.12.2018 Sakhnin- Netanya0:2
Dienstag, 25.12.2018 M. Tel Aviv- Beer Sheva3:0
Mittwoch, 26.12.2018 Shmona- Ra’anana1:1
Mittwoch, 26.12.2018 H. Haifa- H. Tel Aviv1:1
Mittwoch, 26.12.2018 Ashdod- M. Haifa0:1
Donnerstag, 27.12.2018 Hapoel Hadera- Jerusalem0:3
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 29.12.2018 Ra’anana- M. Tel Aviv0:2
Samstag, 29.12.2018 Netanya- Shmona1:0
Samstag, 29.12.2018 Beer Sheva- Ashdod1:0
Samstag, 29.12.2018 M. Haifa- B. Y. Tel Aviv1:0
Sonntag, 30.12.2018 Hapoel Hadera- Petach-Tikva3:0
Sonntag, 30.12.2018 H. Tel Aviv- Sakhnin2:0
Montag, 31.12.2018 Jerusalem- H. Haifa1:1
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 05.01.2019 Shmona- H. Tel Aviv1:0
Samstag, 05.01.2019 H. Haifa- Hapoel Hadera1:1
Samstag, 05.01.2019 Petach-Tikva- M. Haifa1:2
Samstag, 05.01.2019 Sakhnin- Jerusalem0:0
Sonntag, 06.01.2019 Ashdod- Ra’anana1:1
Sonntag, 06.01.2019 B. Y. Tel Aviv- Beer Sheva3:1
Montag, 07.01.2019 M. Tel Aviv- Netanya4:1
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 12.01.2019 Netanya- Ashdod1:0
Samstag, 12.01.2019 Ra’anana- B. Y. Tel Aviv0:0
Samstag, 12.01.2019 H. Haifa- Petach-Tikva4:2
Samstag, 12.01.2019 Hapoel Hadera- Sakhnin2:1
Samstag, 12.01.2019 Beer Sheva- M. Haifa0:2
Sonntag, 13.01.2019 Jerusalem- Shmona0:0
Montag, 14.01.2019 H. Tel Aviv- M. Tel Aviv1:1
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 19.01.2019 B. Y. Tel Aviv- Netanya0:0
Samstag, 19.01.2019 Sakhnin- H. Haifa0:4
Samstag, 19.01.2019 M. Haifa- Ra’anana0:0
Samstag, 19.01.2019 Petach-Tikva- Beer Sheva1:3
Montag, 21.01.2019 Shmona- Hapoel Hadera3:1
Montag, 21.01.2019 Ashdod- H. Tel Aviv1:1
Montag, 21.01.2019 M. Tel Aviv- Jerusalem1:0
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 26.01.2019 H. Tel Aviv- B. Y. Tel Aviv15:00
Samstag, 26.01.2019 H. Haifa- Shmona17:00
Samstag, 26.01.2019 Ra’anana- Beer Sheva17:15
Samstag, 26.01.2019 Jerusalem- Ashdod19:30
Sonntag, 27.01.2019 Sakhnin- Petach-Tikva18:00
Sonntag, 27.01.2019 Netanya- M. Haifa19:30
Montag, 28.01.2019 Hapoel Hadera- M. Tel Aviv20:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 02.02.2019 Petach-Tikva- Ra’anana15:00
Samstag, 02.02.2019 Ashdod- Hapoel Hadera15:00
Samstag, 02.02.2019 Beer Sheva- Netanya17:30
Samstag, 02.02.2019 B. Y. Tel Aviv- Jerusalem19:45
Sonntag, 03.02.2019 Shmona- Sakhnin18:00
Montag, 04.02.2019 M. Tel Aviv- H. Haifa19:30
Montag, 04.02.2019 M. Haifa- H. Tel Aviv20:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 09.02.2019 H. Haifa- Ashdod15:00
Samstag, 09.02.2019 Shmona- Petach-Tikva17:00
Samstag, 09.02.2019 Netanya- Ra’anana17:15
Samstag, 09.02.2019 H. Tel Aviv- Beer Sheva19:30
Sonntag, 10.02.2019 Hapoel Hadera- B. Y. Tel Aviv18:00
Sonntag, 10.02.2019 Jerusalem- M. Haifa20:00
Montag, 11.02.2019 Sakhnin- M. Tel Aviv19:30
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 16.02.2019 Ra’anana- H. Tel Aviv15:00
Samstag, 16.02.2019 Ashdod- Sakhnin17:00
Samstag, 16.02.2019 B. Y. Tel Aviv- H. Haifa17:15
Samstag, 16.02.2019 M. Tel Aviv- Shmona19:30
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 Petach-Tikva- Netanya18:00
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 M. Haifa- Hapoel Hadera19:30
Montag, 18.02.2019 Beer Sheva- Jerusalem20:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 23.02.2019 M. Tel Aviv- Petach-Tikva17:00
Samstag, 23.02.2019 Sakhnin- B. Y. Tel Aviv17:00
Samstag, 23.02.2019 Jerusalem- Ra’anana17:00
Samstag, 23.02.2019 H. Tel Aviv- Netanya17:00
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 Shmona- Ashdod17:00
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 Hapoel Hadera- Beer Sheva17:00
Montag, 25.02.2019 H. Haifa- M. Haifa17:00
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 02.03.2019 M. Haifa- Sakhnin15:00
Samstag, 02.03.2019 B. Y. Tel Aviv- Shmona17:00
Samstag, 02.03.2019 Ashdod- M. Tel Aviv17:20
Samstag, 02.03.2019 Netanya- Jerusalem19:30
Sonntag, 03.03.2019 Ra’anana- Hapoel Hadera18:00
Sonntag, 03.03.2019 H. Tel Aviv- Petach-Tikva19:30
Montag, 04.03.2019 Beer Sheva- H. Haifa20:00
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 09.03.2019 Petach-Tikva- Ashdod17:00
Samstag, 09.03.2019 M. Tel Aviv- B. Y. Tel Aviv17:00
Samstag, 09.03.2019 Shmona- M. Haifa17:00
Samstag, 09.03.2019 Sakhnin- Beer Sheva17:00
Samstag, 09.03.2019 H. Haifa- Ra’anana17:00
Samstag, 09.03.2019 Hapoel Hadera- Netanya17:00
Samstag, 09.03.2019 Jerusalem- H. Tel Aviv17:00

Der Nerlinger, der schießt auf hundert Meter 'ne Kuh kaputt!

— Max Merkel