Eredivisie - Die niederländische erste Liga

1. Spieltag
Freitag, 11.08.2017 Den Haag- Utrecht0:3
Samstag, 12.08.2017 Eindhoven- Alkmaar3:2
Samstag, 12.08.2017 Venlo- Sp. Rotterdam3:0
Samstag, 12.08.2017 Arnheim- Breda4:1
Samstag, 12.08.2017 Almelo- Ajax Amsterdam2:1
Sonntag, 13.08.2017 Zwolle- Kerkrade4:2
Sonntag, 13.08.2017 Willem II- Excelsior1:2
Sonntag, 13.08.2017 Feyenoord- FC Twente2:1
Sonntag, 13.08.2017 Groningen- Heerenveen3:3
2. Spieltag
Freitag, 18.08.2017 Kerkrade- Arnheim1:3
Samstag, 19.08.2017 FC Twente- Venlo1:2
Samstag, 19.08.2017 Alkmaar- Den Haag2:0
Samstag, 19.08.2017 Heerenveen- Almelo1:1
Sonntag, 20.08.2017 Excelsior- Feyenoord0:1
Sonntag, 20.08.2017 Utrecht- Willem II2:0
Sonntag, 20.08.2017 Ajax Amsterdam- Groningen3:1
Sonntag, 20.08.2017 Breda- Eindhoven1:4
Sonntag, 20.08.2017 Sp. Rotterdam- Zwolle1:1
3. Spieltag
Freitag, 25.08.2017 Breda- Sp. Rotterdam2:2
Samstag, 26.08.2017 Arnheim- Alkmaar1:2
Samstag, 26.08.2017 Den Haag- Heerenveen1:2
Samstag, 26.08.2017 Zwolle- FC Twente2:0
Samstag, 26.08.2017 Almelo- Excelsior2:2
Sonntag, 27.08.2017 Feyenoord- Willem II5:0
Sonntag, 27.08.2017 Venlo- Ajax Amsterdam0:2
Sonntag, 27.08.2017 Groningen- Utrecht2:1
Sonntag, 27.08.2017 Eindhoven- Kerkrade2:0
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 09.09.2017 Almelo- Feyenoord2:4
Samstag, 09.09.2017 Willem II- Den Haag1:2
Samstag, 09.09.2017 Excelsior- Arnheim0:3
Samstag, 09.09.2017 Ajax Amsterdam- Zwolle3:0
Sonntag, 10.09.2017 Heerenveen- Eindhoven2:0
Sonntag, 10.09.2017 Sp. Rotterdam- FC Twente1:0
Sonntag, 10.09.2017 Alkmaar- Breda2:1
Sonntag, 10.09.2017 Utrecht- Kerkrade2:0
Sonntag, 10.09.2017 Groningen- Venlo1:1
5. Spieltag
Freitag, 15.09.2017 Sp. Rotterdam- Alkmaar0:2
Samstag, 16.09.2017 Excelsior- Heerenveen1:2
Samstag, 16.09.2017 Breda- Groningen2:1
Samstag, 16.09.2017 Kerkrade- Willem II1:3
Samstag, 16.09.2017 Zwolle- Almelo2:1
Sonntag, 17.09.2017 FC Twente- Utrecht4:0
Sonntag, 17.09.2017 Den Haag- Ajax Amsterdam1:1
Sonntag, 17.09.2017 Eindhoven- Feyenoord1:0
Sonntag, 17.09.2017 Arnheim- Venlo1:1
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 23.09.2017 Willem II- Heerenveen1:2
Samstag, 23.09.2017 Almelo- Kerkrade2:1
Samstag, 23.09.2017 Feyenoord- Breda0:2
Samstag, 23.09.2017 Den Haag- Sp. Rotterdam1:0
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 Utrecht- Eindhoven1:7
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 Ajax Amsterdam- Arnheim1:2
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 Groningen- FC Twente1:0
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 Venlo- Zwolle1:1
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 Alkmaar- Excelsior0:2
7. Spieltag
Freitag, 29.09.2017 FC Twente- Almelo2:1
Samstag, 30.09.2017 Breda- Den Haag0:1
Samstag, 30.09.2017 Zwolle- Groningen3:2
Samstag, 30.09.2017 Eindhoven- Willem II4:0
Samstag, 30.09.2017 Excelsior- Venlo0:2
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 Alkmaar- Feyenoord0:4
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 Heerenveen- Ajax Amsterdam0:4
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 Arnheim- Utrecht1:1
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 Sp. Rotterdam- Kerkrade1:2
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 14.10.2017 Ajax Amsterdam- Sp. Rotterdam4:0
Samstag, 14.10.2017 Kerkrade- Breda1:0
Samstag, 14.10.2017 Feyenoord- Zwolle0:0
Samstag, 14.10.2017 Utrecht- Heerenveen3:1
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 Almelo- Arnheim1:1
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 Willem II- FC Twente3:1
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 Venlo- Eindhoven2:5
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 Groningen- Alkmaar1:1
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 Den Haag- Excelsior1:2
9. Spieltag
Freitag, 20.10.2017 Groningen- Willem II20:00
Samstag, 21.10.2017 Breda- Zwolle18:30
Samstag, 21.10.2017 Excelsior- Sp. Rotterdam19:45
Samstag, 21.10.2017 Venlo- Den Haag19:45
Samstag, 21.10.2017 FC Twente- Kerkrade20:45
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 Eindhoven- Almelo12:30
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 Alkmaar- Utrecht14:30
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 Feyenoord- Ajax Amsterdam14:30
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 Heerenveen- Arnheim16:45
10. Spieltag
Freitag, 27.10.2017 FC Twente- Excelsior20:00
Samstag, 28.10.2017 Almelo- Venlo18:30
Samstag, 28.10.2017 Kerkrade- Feyenoord18:30
Samstag, 28.10.2017 Willem II- Ajax Amsterdam20:45
Samstag, 28.10.2017 Zwolle- Den Haag20:45
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 Arnheim- Eindhoven12:30
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 Utrecht- Breda14:30
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 Sp. Rotterdam- Groningen14:30
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 Heerenveen- Alkmaar16:45
11. Spieltag
Freitag, 03.11.2017 Sp. Rotterdam- Heerenveen20:00
Samstag, 04.11.2017 Alkmaar- Willem II18:30
Samstag, 04.11.2017 Almelo- Groningen19:45
Samstag, 04.11.2017 Excelsior- Kerkrade19:45
Samstag, 04.11.2017 Venlo- Breda20:45
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 Den Haag- Feyenoord12:30
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 Arnheim- Zwolle14:30
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 Ajax Amsterdam- Utrecht14:30
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 Eindhoven- FC Twente16:45
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 18.11.2017 FC Twente- Heerenveen18:30
Samstag, 18.11.2017 Feyenoord- Venlo18:30
Samstag, 18.11.2017 Breda- Ajax Amsterdam20:45
Samstag, 18.11.2017 Willem II- Sp. Rotterdam20:45
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 Den Haag- Almelo12:30
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 Zwolle- Eindhoven14:30
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 Utrecht- Excelsior14:30
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 Groningen- Arnheim14:30
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 Kerkrade- Alkmaar16:45
13. Spieltag
Freitag, 24.11.2017 Alkmaar- FC Twente20:00
Samstag, 25.11.2017 Venlo- Willem II18:30
Samstag, 25.11.2017 Almelo- Breda19:45
Samstag, 25.11.2017 Groningen- Feyenoord19:45
Samstag, 25.11.2017 Heerenveen- Zwolle20:45
Sonntag, 26.11.2017 Ajax Amsterdam- Kerkrade12:30
Sonntag, 26.11.2017 Sp. Rotterdam- Utrecht14:30
Sonntag, 26.11.2017 Excelsior- Eindhoven14:30
Sonntag, 26.11.2017 Arnheim- Den Haag16:45
14. Spieltag
Freitag, 01.12.2017 Zwolle- Utrecht20:00
Samstag, 02.12.2017 Den Haag- Groningen18:30
Samstag, 02.12.2017 FC Twente- Ajax Amsterdam18:30
Samstag, 02.12.2017 Willem II- Almelo20:45
Samstag, 02.12.2017 Feyenoord- Arnheim20:45
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 Venlo- Alkmaar12:30
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 Eindhoven- Sp. Rotterdam14:30
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 Kerkrade- Heerenveen14:30
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 Breda- Excelsior16:45
15. Spieltag
Freitag, 08.12.2017 Willem II- Breda20:00
Samstag, 09.12.2017 Heerenveen- Venlo18:30
Samstag, 09.12.2017 Alkmaar- Almelo19:45
Samstag, 09.12.2017 Excelsior- Zwolle19:45
Samstag, 09.12.2017 FC Twente- Den Haag20:45
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 Kerkrade- Groningen12:30
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 Utrecht- Feyenoord14:30
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 Sp. Rotterdam- Arnheim14:30
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 Ajax Amsterdam- Eindhoven16:45
16. Spieltag
Dienstag, 12.12.2017 Breda- FC Twente18:30
Dienstag, 12.12.2017 Zwolle- Alkmaar20:45
Mittwoch, 13.12.2017 Arnheim- Willem II18:30
Mittwoch, 13.12.2017 Groningen- Eindhoven18:30
Mittwoch, 13.12.2017 Venlo- Utrecht19:45
Mittwoch, 13.12.2017 Feyenoord- Heerenveen20:45
Mittwoch, 13.12.2017 Den Haag- Kerkrade20:45
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017 Almelo- Sp. Rotterdam18:30
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017 Ajax Amsterdam- Excelsior20:45
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 16.12.2017 Willem II- Zwolle18:30
Samstag, 16.12.2017 Heerenveen- Breda18:30
Samstag, 16.12.2017 Eindhoven- Den Haag19:45
Samstag, 16.12.2017 FC Twente- Arnheim20:45
Samstag, 16.12.2017 Kerkrade- Venlo20:45
Sonntag, 17.12.2017 Sp. Rotterdam- Feyenoord12:30
Sonntag, 17.12.2017 Utrecht- Almelo14:30
Sonntag, 17.12.2017 Alkmaar- Ajax Amsterdam14:30
Sonntag, 17.12.2017 Excelsior- Groningen16:45
18. Spieltag
Freitag, 22.12.2017 Den Haag- Zwolle20:00
Samstag, 23.12.2017 Venlo- Almelo18:30
Samstag, 23.12.2017 Eindhoven- Arnheim19:45
Samstag, 23.12.2017 Alkmaar- Heerenveen19:45
Samstag, 23.12.2017 Excelsior- FC Twente20:45
Sonntag, 24.12.2017 Groningen- Sp. Rotterdam12:30
Sonntag, 24.12.2017 Breda- Utrecht14:30
Sonntag, 24.12.2017 Ajax Amsterdam- Willem II14:30
Sonntag, 24.12.2017 Feyenoord- Kerkrade16:45
19. Spieltag
Freitag, 19.01.2018 Utrecht- Alkmaar20:00
Samstag, 20.01.2018 Kerkrade- FC Twente18:30
Samstag, 20.01.2018 Zwolle- Breda19:45
Samstag, 20.01.2018 Den Haag- Venlo19:45
Samstag, 20.01.2018 Arnheim- Heerenveen20:45
Sonntag, 21.01.2018 Sp. Rotterdam- Excelsior12:30
Sonntag, 21.01.2018 Ajax Amsterdam- Feyenoord14:30
Sonntag, 21.01.2018 Willem II- Groningen14:30
Sonntag, 21.01.2018 Almelo- Eindhoven16:45
20. Spieltag
Freitag, 26.01.2018 Heerenveen- Sp. Rotterdam20:00
Samstag, 27.01.2018 Groningen- Almelo18:30
Samstag, 27.01.2018 Zwolle- Arnheim19:45
Samstag, 27.01.2018 FC Twente- Eindhoven19:45
Samstag, 27.01.2018 Breda- Venlo20:45
Sonntag, 28.01.2018 Utrecht- Ajax Amsterdam12:30
Sonntag, 28.01.2018 Kerkrade- Excelsior14:30
Sonntag, 28.01.2018 Feyenoord- Den Haag14:30
Sonntag, 28.01.2018 Willem II- Alkmaar16:45
21. Spieltag
Freitag, 02.02.2018 Arnheim- Groningen20:00
Samstag, 03.02.2018 Heerenveen- FC Twente18:30
Samstag, 03.02.2018 Alkmaar- Kerkrade19:45
Samstag, 03.02.2018 Eindhoven- Zwolle19:45
Samstag, 03.02.2018 Almelo- Den Haag20:45
Sonntag, 04.02.2018 Excelsior- Utrecht12:30
Sonntag, 04.02.2018 Sp. Rotterdam- Willem II14:30
Sonntag, 04.02.2018 Venlo- Feyenoord14:30
Sonntag, 04.02.2018 Ajax Amsterdam- Breda16:45
22. Spieltag
Dienstag, 06.02.2018 FC Twente- Alkmaar18:30
Dienstag, 06.02.2018 Zwolle- Heerenveen20:45
Mittwoch, 07.02.2018 Eindhoven- Excelsior18:30
Mittwoch, 07.02.2018 Utrecht- Sp. Rotterdam18:30
Mittwoch, 07.02.2018 Willem II- Venlo19:45
Mittwoch, 07.02.2018 Breda- Almelo20:45
Mittwoch, 07.02.2018 Kerkrade- Ajax Amsterdam20:45
Donnerstag, 08.02.2018 Den Haag- Arnheim18:30
Donnerstag, 08.02.2018 Feyenoord- Groningen20:45
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 10.02.2018 Almelo- Willem II18:30
Samstag, 10.02.2018 Utrecht- Zwolle18:30
Samstag, 10.02.2018 Sp. Rotterdam- Eindhoven19:45
Samstag, 10.02.2018 Alkmaar- Venlo20:45
Samstag, 10.02.2018 Heerenveen- Kerkrade20:45
Sonntag, 11.02.2018 Ajax Amsterdam- FC Twente12:30
Sonntag, 11.02.2018 Arnheim- Feyenoord14:30
Sonntag, 11.02.2018 Excelsior- Breda14:30
Sonntag, 11.02.2018 Groningen- Den Haag16:45
24. Spieltag
Freitag, 16.02.2018 Venlo- Groningen20:00
Samstag, 17.02.2018 Arnheim- Excelsior18:30
Samstag, 17.02.2018 Eindhoven- Heerenveen19:45
Samstag, 17.02.2018 Breda- Alkmaar19:45
Samstag, 17.02.2018 Den Haag- Willem II20:45
Sonntag, 18.02.2018 Kerkrade- Utrecht12:30
Sonntag, 18.02.2018 Feyenoord- Almelo14:30
Sonntag, 18.02.2018 FC Twente- Sp. Rotterdam14:30
Sonntag, 18.02.2018 Zwolle- Ajax Amsterdam16:45
25. Spieltag
Freitag, 23.02.2018 Groningen- Breda20:00
Samstag, 24.02.2018 Alkmaar- Sp. Rotterdam18:30
Samstag, 24.02.2018 Heerenveen- Excelsior19:45
Samstag, 24.02.2018 Almelo- Zwolle19:45
Samstag, 24.02.2018 Venlo- Arnheim20:45
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 Ajax Amsterdam- Den Haag12:30
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 Willem II- Kerkrade14:30
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 Feyenoord- Eindhoven14:30
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 Utrecht- FC Twente16:45
26. Spieltag
Freitag, 02.03.2018 Heerenveen- Willem II20:00
Samstag, 03.03.2018 Excelsior- Alkmaar18:30
Samstag, 03.03.2018 Eindhoven- Utrecht18:30
Samstag, 03.03.2018 Breda- Feyenoord20:45
Samstag, 03.03.2018 Kerkrade- Almelo20:45
Sonntag, 04.03.2018 Zwolle- Venlo12:30
Sonntag, 04.03.2018 Arnheim- Ajax Amsterdam14:30
Sonntag, 04.03.2018 Sp. Rotterdam- Den Haag14:30
Sonntag, 04.03.2018 FC Twente- Groningen16:45
27. Spieltag
Freitag, 09.03.2018 Almelo- FC Twente20:00
Samstag, 10.03.2018 Den Haag- Breda18:30
Samstag, 10.03.2018 Willem II- Eindhoven19:45
Samstag, 10.03.2018 Venlo- Excelsior19:45
Samstag, 10.03.2018 Kerkrade- Sp. Rotterdam20:45
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 Groningen- Zwolle12:30
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 Ajax Amsterdam- Heerenveen14:30
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 Utrecht- Arnheim14:30
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 Feyenoord- Alkmaar16:45
28. Spieltag
Freitag, 16.03.2018 Excelsior- Den Haag20:00
Samstag, 17.03.2018 FC Twente- Willem II18:30
Samstag, 17.03.2018 Eindhoven- Venlo19:45
Samstag, 17.03.2018 Arnheim- Almelo19:45
Samstag, 17.03.2018 Heerenveen- Utrecht20:45
Sonntag, 18.03.2018 Alkmaar- Groningen12:30
Sonntag, 18.03.2018 Breda- Kerkrade14:30
Sonntag, 18.03.2018 Sp. Rotterdam- Ajax Amsterdam14:30
Sonntag, 18.03.2018 Zwolle- Feyenoord16:45
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 31.03.2018 Arnheim- Kerkrade18:30
Samstag, 31.03.2018 Zwolle- Sp. Rotterdam18:30
Samstag, 31.03.2018 Eindhoven- Breda19:45
Samstag, 31.03.2018 Willem II- Utrecht20:45
Samstag, 31.03.2018 Den Haag- Alkmaar20:45
Sonntag, 01.04.2018 Venlo- FC Twente12:30
Sonntag, 01.04.2018 Almelo- Heerenveen14:30
Sonntag, 01.04.2018 Groningen- Ajax Amsterdam14:30
Sonntag, 01.04.2018 Feyenoord- Excelsior16:45
30. Spieltag
Freitag, 06.04.2018 Excelsior- Willem II20:00
Samstag, 07.04.2018 Breda- Arnheim18:30
Samstag, 07.04.2018 Kerkrade- Zwolle19:45
Samstag, 07.04.2018 Alkmaar- Eindhoven19:45
Samstag, 07.04.2018 Sp. Rotterdam- Venlo20:45
Sonntag, 08.04.2018 Utrecht- Den Haag12:30
Sonntag, 08.04.2018 Heerenveen- Groningen14:30
Sonntag, 08.04.2018 FC Twente- Feyenoord14:30
Sonntag, 08.04.2018 Ajax Amsterdam- Almelo16:45
31. Spieltag
Freitag, 13.04.2018 Almelo- Alkmaar20:00
Samstag, 14.04.2018 Den Haag- FC Twente18:30
Samstag, 14.04.2018 Arnheim- Sp. Rotterdam19:45
Samstag, 14.04.2018 Venlo- Heerenveen19:45
Samstag, 14.04.2018 Zwolle- Excelsior20:45
Sonntag, 15.04.2018 Breda- Willem II12:30
Sonntag, 15.04.2018 Groningen- Kerkrade14:30
Sonntag, 15.04.2018 Feyenoord- Utrecht14:30
Sonntag, 15.04.2018 Eindhoven- Ajax Amsterdam16:45
32. Spieltag
Dienstag, 17.04.2018 FC Twente- Zwolle18:30
Dienstag, 17.04.2018 Heerenveen- Den Haag20:45
Mittwoch, 18.04.2018 Kerkrade- Eindhoven18:30
Mittwoch, 18.04.2018 Alkmaar- Arnheim18:30
Mittwoch, 18.04.2018 Excelsior- Almelo19:45
Mittwoch, 18.04.2018 Sp. Rotterdam- Breda20:45
Mittwoch, 18.04.2018 Ajax Amsterdam- Venlo20:45
Donnerstag, 19.04.2018 Utrecht- Groningen18:30
Donnerstag, 19.04.2018 Willem II- Feyenoord20:45
33. Spieltag
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 Almelo- Utrecht14:30
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 Feyenoord- Sp. Rotterdam14:30
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 Arnheim- FC Twente14:30
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 Zwolle- Willem II14:30
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 Groningen- Excelsior14:30
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 Ajax Amsterdam- Alkmaar14:30
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 Venlo- Kerkrade14:30
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 Den Haag- Eindhoven14:30
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 Breda- Heerenveen14:30
34. Spieltag
Sonntag, 06.05.2018 Heerenveen- Feyenoord14:30
Sonntag, 06.05.2018 Excelsior- Ajax Amsterdam14:30
Sonntag, 06.05.2018 Utrecht- Venlo14:30
Sonntag, 06.05.2018 Willem II- Arnheim14:30
Sonntag, 06.05.2018 Sp. Rotterdam- Almelo14:30
Sonntag, 06.05.2018 Kerkrade- Den Haag14:30
Sonntag, 06.05.2018 Alkmaar- Zwolle14:30
Sonntag, 06.05.2018 FC Twente- Breda14:30
Sonntag, 06.05.2018 Eindhoven- Groningen14:30

„Der krempelt die Arme hoch.”

— Reiner Calmund