Oberliga

Spieltag

16. Spieltag

Sa., 17.11.2018 CFC Hertha2:0 Wismar
Fr., 07.12.2018 TB Berlin2:0 SpVgg Blau-W
Fr., 07.12.2018 Neustrelitz0:1 Altlüdersdor
Fr., 07.12.2018 Strausberg4:3 Malchow
Sa., 08.12.2018 Torgelower G2:2 Lichtenberg
Sa., 08.12.2018 Bbg Süd0:4 Greifswalder
Sa., 08.12.2018 Rostock II3:1 Zehlendorf
So., 17.02.2019 Lok Stendal1:0 Staaken
Tabelle
Pl.MannschaftSp.Tore+/-Pkt
       
1- Lichtenberg1643:73640
2- TB Berlin1639:132639
3 Greifswalder1638:172136
4 Zehlendorf1637:181933
5- Rostock II1636:221428
6 CFC Hertha1625:23225
7 Strausberg1629:33-425
8 Neustrelitz1622:23-123
9- Torgelower G1623:28-519
10 Altlüdersdor1624:33-919
11 SpVgg Blau-W1622:23-116
12- Staaken1629:33-414
13 Lok Stendal1620:43-2314
14 Wismar1610:27-1713
15 Bbg Süd1622:37-1512
16- Malchow1615:54-394
Spieltag

17. Spieltag

Fr., 22.02.2019 Eilenburg19:00 Hohenstein-E
Sa., 23.02.2019 SV Blau-Weis13:00 Sandersdorf
Sa., 23.02.2019 Ludwigsfeld14:00 Bernburg
So., 24.02.2019 FC Inter13:00 Luckenwalde
So., 24.02.2019 FSV Wacker 913:00 Halle 96
So., 24.02.2019 Gera13:00 Vfb 1921 Kri
So., 24.02.2019 Rudolstadt13:00 BSG Chemie
So., 24.02.2019 Jena II14:00 Plauen
Tabelle
Pl.MannschaftSp.Tore+/-Pkt
       
1- Luckenwalde1638:142436
2- BSG Chemie1634:171736
3- FC Inter1630:102031
4- Eilenburg1629:181126
5 Jena II1628:30-225
6 FSV Wacker 91627:20724
7 Vfb 1921 Kri1620:18224
8 Sandersdorf1621:21022
9 Gera1621:23-221
10 Plauen1625:22320
11 Rudolstadt1620:25-518
12 Ludwigsfeld1618:21-317
13 Hohenstein-E1620:44-2416
14 Halle 961622:30-815
15- Bernburg1617:30-1314
16- SV Blau-Weis1615:42-2710
Spieltag

20. Spieltag

Fr., 15.02.2019 Sprockhövel1:1 Ahlen
So., 17.02.2019 Siegen2:2 1. FC Gieven
So., 17.02.2019 TUS Haltern2:0 Rheine
So., 17.02.2019 Hamm4:2 ASC Dortmund
So., 17.02.2019 Ennepetal1:1 SC Westfalia
So., 17.02.2019 Schalke II1:1 Paderborn II
So., 17.02.2019 FC Brünning.2:1 Rhynern
So., 17.02.2019 Erndtebrück0:1 Gütersloh
So., 17.02.2019 Schermbeck1:0 Holzwickeder
Tabelle
Pl.MannschaftSp.Tore+/-Pkt
       
1- Schalke II2054:134152
2- TUS Haltern1944:182641
3- Ennepetal1929:21835
4- ASC Dortmund1933:211232
5- Rhynern1832:29332
6- Ahlen1836:32424
7 FC Brünning.1726:29-324
8 Sprockhövel1933:29423
9 Hamm1724:29-523
10 Siegen1826:32-623
11 Schermbeck1822:29-723
12 Paderborn II2038:38022
13 Erndtebrück1922:28-622
14 Holzwickeder1924:27-321
15 1. FC Gieven1825:31-619
16 Rheine1925:54-2919
17- SC Westfalia2029:41-1217
18- Gütersloh1714:35-2114
Spieltag

22. Spieltag

Sa., 23.02.2019 Kassel14:00 Neu-Isenburg
Sa., 23.02.2019 Flieden14:30 Türk Gücü
Sa., 23.02.2019 FV Bad Vilbe15:00 Lohfelden
Sa., 23.02.2019 SG Griesheim15:00 Hünfeld
Sa., 23.02.2019 Hadamar15:00 Eddersheim
Sa., 23.02.2019 Sg Barocksta15:00 Ederbergland
So., 24.02.2019 Ginsheim14:30 Fc Giessen 1
Mi., 01.05.2019 Alzenau16:00 Baunatal
Tabelle
Pl.MannschaftSp.Tore+/-Pkt
       
1- Fc Giessen 12068:135553
2- Alzenau2056:272945
3- Kassel2040:162443
4- Waldgirmes2036:30633
5- Hadamar1946:331332
6- Sg Barocksta2047:351232
7- Baunatal2032:31132
8- Ginsheim1937:48-1124
9- Eddersheim2031:42-1124
10- SG Griesheim2027:45-1824
11- FV Bad Vilbe2029:27223
12- Türk Gücü1935:34123
13- Lohfelden2029:34-521
14- Hünfeld2017:45-2818
15- Flieden1928:41-1316
16- Neu-Isenburg1926:47-2116
17- Ederbergland1924:60-3614
Spieltag

20. Spieltag

Sa., 23.02.2019 Nöttingen14:00 TSV Ilshofen
Sa., 23.02.2019 SSV Reutlingen14:00 Backnang
Sa., 23.02.2019 FC Normannia14:00 Friedrichsta
Sa., 23.02.2019 Göppinger SV14:00 St. Kickers
Sa., 23.02.2019 Oberachern15:00 Pforzheim
Sa., 23.02.2019 Villingen15:00 Ravensburg
Sa., 23.02.2019 Spielberg15:00 SGV Freiberg
Sa., 23.02.2019 FSV Bissinge15:00 Linx
Sa., 23.02.2019 Bahlingen15:00 Neckarsulm
Tabelle
Pl.MannschaftSp.Tore+/-Pkt
       
1 St. Kickers1933:141939
2 SGV Freiberg1944:271738
3- Göppinger SV1932:171536
4- SSV Reutlingen1932:221035
5 FSV Bissinge1936:221434
6 Nöttingen1834:191533
7 Villingen1930:24633
8 Bahlingen1939:211832
9 Pforzheim1823:20330
10- TSV Ilshofen1919:19028
11- Ravensburg1927:20727
12- Oberachern1935:42-723
13- Neckarsulm1925:32-723
14- Linx1933:44-1123
15 Backnang1917:29-1213
16 FC Normannia1916:32-1611
17- Spielberg1919:44-257
18- Friedrichsta1916:62-466
Spieltag

19. Spieltag

Fr., 15.02.2019 Oberneuland3:1 SFL Bremerha
Sa., 16.02.2019 Bremer SV7:0 Borgfeld
Sa., 16.02.2019 OSC Bremerh.2:2 Lehe
Sa., 16.02.2019 Vegesack2:3 Schwachhausen
Sa., 16.02.2019 BTS Neustadt0:2 Blumenthal
So., 17.02.2019 Geestemünde2:4 Werder III
So., 17.02.2019 BSC Hastedt1:1 KSV VS HB
So., 17.02.2019 Habenhausen4:3 Brinkum
Tabelle
Pl.MannschaftSp.Tore+/-Pkt
       
1- Bremer SV1876:76952
2- Oberneuland1881:126951
3- Schwachhausen1954:371737
4- SFL Bremerha1832:211133
5- Geestemünde1969:501931
6- Brinkum1848:42629
7 BSC Hastedt1935:40-525
8 Lehe1938:47-925
9 Vegesack1941:41024
10 Werder III1942:53-1122
11 Habenhausen1935:60-2522
12 Blumenthal1935:48-1320
13 Borgfeld1937:63-2620
14- BTS Neustadt1923:40-1716
15- KSV VS HB1920:59-3913
16- OSC Bremerh.1918:64-467
Spieltag

22. Spieltag

So., 03.02.2019 Buchholz 0814:00 Dassendorf
Fr., 15.02.2019 Wandsbeker5:2 Hamburg-Eims
Fr., 15.02.2019 V. Hamburg14:0 Pinneberg
Fr., 15.02.2019 Osdorf1:2 Niendorf
Sa., 16.02.2019 Curslack0:2 Fc Teutonia
Sa., 16.02.2019 Süderelbe1:2 Altona 93
So., 17.02.2019 Wedel2:0 Condor
So., 17.02.2019 Barmbek2:0 Meiendorf
So., 17.02.2019 Sasel2:1 Rugenbergen
Tabelle
Pl.MannschaftSp.Tore+/-Pkt
       
1- Altona 932249:193049
2- Sasel2254:292547
3 Fc Teutonia 2249:242545
4 V. Hamburg2261:313044
5 Dassendorf2160:213943
6 Barmbek2247:371041
7 Osdorf2242:34838
8- Niendorf2240:301036
9- Buchholz 082147:40731
10 Wandsbeker2241:47-627
11 Süderelbe2240:49-927
12 Curslack2234:39-524
13- Rugenbergen2136:47-1124
14- Meiendorf2228:37-922
15- Hamburg-Eims2237:62-2522
16- Condor2235:43-819
17- Wedel2121:45-2414
18- Pinneberg2216:103-873
Spieltag

20. Spieltag

Sa., 02.03.2019 Eutin 0814:00 Strand
Sa., 02.03.2019 Schilksee14:00 Inter Türksp
Sa., 02.03.2019 Lübeck II14:00 SC Weiche Fl
Sa., 02.03.2019 TSV Kropp14:00 PSV Neumünst
So., 03.03.2019 Neumünster14:00 TSV Bordesho
So., 03.03.2019 Eichede14:00 Heider SV
So., 03.03.2019 Lägerdorf14:00 Todesfelde
So., 03.03.2019 SV Frisia 0315:00 TSB Flensb.
Tabelle
Pl.MannschaftSp.Tore+/-Pkt
       
1- Strand1849:193045
2- Heider SV1949:282139
3 TSB Flensb.1948:291932
4 Todesfelde1737:261130
5 Lübeck II1940:37330
6- PSV Neumünst1839:36329
7- SC Weiche Fl1941:33828
8 SV Frisia 031928:37-926
9 TSV Bordesho1929:32-324
10 Inter Türksp1929:41-1224
11 Eutin 081944:39523
12 Eichede1832:29323
13- TSV Kropp1931:44-1319
14- Schilksee1730:41-1116
15- Neumünster1819:37-1815
16- Lägerdorf1919:56-378
Spieltag

19. Spieltag

Sa., 23.02.2019 A. Hannover14:00 Braunschw. II
Sa., 23.02.2019 MTV Wolfenbü15:00 Wunstorf
So., 24.02.2019 Northeim14:00 Atlas Delmen
So., 24.02.2019 Oythe15:00 Heeslinger
So., 24.02.2019 HSC Hannover15:00 Cloppenburg
So., 24.02.2019 Fc Hagen/15:00 Gifhorn
So., 24.02.2019 Bersenbrück15:00 Hildesheim
So., 24.02.2019 Uphusen15:00 Spelle-Venha
Tabelle
Pl.MannschaftSp.Tore+/-Pkt
       
1 Northeim1838:231535
2 HSC Hannover1839:251435
3- Braunschw. II1742:291328
4- Atlas Delmen1829:24527
5- Bersenbrück1834:25926
6 Hildesheim1822:22026
7- A. Hannover1827:30-326
8 Spelle-Venha1833:28525
9 Fc Hagen/1834:33125
10 Uphusen1728:22623
11 Heeslinger1826:24223
12 MTV Wolfenbü1824:38-1422
13- Gifhorn1825:28-321
14 Wunstorf1817:35-1819
15 Oythe1823:38-1518
16 Cloppenburg1823:40-1716
Spieltag

17. Spieltag

So., 10.03.2019 Wegberg-Beec15:00 Hennef
So., 10.03.2019 Hürth15:00 Alfter
So., 10.03.2019 Breinig15:00 VfL Vichttal
So., 10.03.2019 Freialdenhov15:00 Euskirchen
So., 10.03.2019 Arnoldsweile15:00 Friesdorf
So., 10.03.2019 Spvg Frechen15:15 Berg. Gladba
So., 10.03.2019 Sv Deutz 0515:30 Merten
So., 10.03.2019 Siegburg 0415:30 1. Fc Duren
Tabelle
Pl.MannschaftSp.Tore+/-Pkt
       
1- Wegberg-Beec1431:52640
2- Berg. Gladba1429:141532
3- Freialdenhov1526:151127
4- Hennef1527:18926
5- Sv Deutz 051423:28-521
6- Spvg Frechen1422:19317
7 1. Fc Duren1526:24217
8 Friesdorf1429:33-417
9 Hürth1419:15416
10- Alfter1419:29-1015
11- Siegburg 041416:20-414
12- VfL Vichttal1415:22-714
13- Breinig1424:33-912
14- Arnoldsweile1516:28-1211
15- Merten1414:33-1911
16- Euskirchen0-:---
Spieltag

20. Spieltag

Sa., 16.02.2019 Baumberg3:4 Hiesfeld
So., 17.02.2019 TuRU Ddf1:0 Velbert
So., 17.02.2019 Speldorf1:1 FSV Duisburg
So., 17.02.2019 Nettetal0:3 Ratinger SV
So., 17.02.2019 Homberg3:2 SW Essen
So., 17.02.2019 Bocholt2:2 Kleve
So., 17.02.2019 Schonnebeck3:2 1.FC Monheim
So., 17.02.2019 Düsseldorf-W2:2 SC Velbert
So., 17.02.2019 VfB Hilden3:3 Meerbusch
Tabelle
Pl.MannschaftSp.Tore+/-Pkt
       
1- Homberg2057:213647
2- Baumberg2052:351739
3- Bocholt1937:221537
4- Velbert2042:261635
5- Meerbusch2041:301134
6 TuRU Ddf2030:36-631
7 Ratinger SV2044:301430
8 Kleve2029:26329
9 Schonnebeck2036:39-329
10 1.FC Monheim2033:34-128
11 Nettetal2024:30-626
12- VfB Hilden2040:42-225
13 Speldorf2030:39-921
14 SC Velbert2022:43-2121
15 SW Essen1928:30-220
16- Düsseldorf-W2027:36-919
17- Hiesfeld2027:44-1716
18- FSV Duisburg2022:58-367
Spieltag

23. Spieltag

Fr., 01.03.2019 Seligenporte08:30 Großbardorf
Fr., 01.03.2019 Kickers II18:30 Eltersdorf
Sa., 02.03.2019 Neumarkt13:30 DJK Gebenbac
Sa., 02.03.2019 Jahn Forchhe14:00 1. FC Sand
Sa., 02.03.2019 Ansbach14:00 Don Bosco Ba
Sa., 02.03.2019 Aubstadt14:00 Atsv 1898 Er
Sa., 02.03.2019 Abtswind14:00 Würzburg
Sa., 02.03.2019 Erlangen-Bru15:00 Vach
So., 03.03.2019 Ammerthal14:00 Hof
Tabelle
Pl.MannschaftSp.Tore+/-Pkt
       
1- DJK Gebenbac2258:322648
2- Aubstadt2152:163647
3- Würzburg2142:222043
4- Eltersdorf2239:281141
5- Großbardorf2041:221939
6- Seligenporte2242:321035
7- Don Bosco Ba2235:251035
8- Hof2134:29532
9- Kickers II2237:44-731
10- Ammerthal2233:30329
11- Atsv 1898 Er2131:40-929
12- Ansbach2246:52-628
13- Abtswind2234:46-1222
14- Erlangen-Bru2236:49-1320
15- 1. FC Sand2126:43-1720
16- Neumarkt2217:50-3319
17- Jahn Forchhe2138:54-1618
18- Vach2226:53-2714
Spieltag

23. Spieltag

Sa., 02.03.2019 Vilzing14:00 Turkgucu Ata
Sa., 02.03.2019 Nördlingen14:00 Regensburg I
Sa., 02.03.2019 Holzkirchen14:00 S. Augsburg
Sa., 02.03.2019 Kirchanschör14:00 Schwabmünche
Sa., 02.03.2019 Sonthofen14:00 Hankofen-Hai
Sa., 02.03.2019 Ismaning14:00 Kottern
Sa., 02.03.2019 Dachau14:00 Pullach
So., 03.03.2019 1860 II16:00 Unterföhring
Tabelle
Pl.MannschaftSp.Tore+/-Pkt
       
1- Turkgucu Ata2138:122650
2- Pullach2038:281040
3- Kottern2035:241138
4- Regensburg I2148:321636
5- Rain am Lech2143:34934
6- Dachau2033:32131
7- Schwabmünche2043:34929
8- Kirchanschör2035:30528
9- 1860 II2139:35428
10- Vilzing2132:29327
11- Nördlingen2137:44-727
12- Hankofen-Hai2133:39-626
13- Sonthofen2038:43-525
14- S. Augsburg2125:35-1024
15- Ismaning2128:38-1020
16- Unterföhring2020:34-1417
17- Holzkirchen2123:65-426
Spieltag

20. Spieltag

Sa., 16.02.2019 K'lautern II0:2 Wiesbach
Sa., 16.02.2019 TSV Mainz1:2 Mechtersheim
Sa., 16.02.2019 Pfeddersheim3:1 Karbach
Sa., 16.02.2019 Diefflen1:0 Eintr. Trier
Sa., 16.02.2019 FV Engers 075:0 Dillingen
So., 17.02.2019 FC Ludwigsha0:2 TuS Koblenz
So., 17.02.2019 Emmelshausen1:1 Völklingen
Sa., 02.03.2019 RW Koblenz14:00 Idar-Oberstein
Di., 12.03.2019 Jägersburg19:30 Hassia Binge
Tabelle
Pl.MannschaftSp.Tore+/-Pkt
       
1- RW Koblenz1942:162642
2- Völklingen2038:201839
3 Pfeddersheim2044:331137
4 TSV Mainz2042:251736
5- TuS Koblenz2036:221436
6- Mechtersheim2037:261135
7- FV Engers 072036:27934
8- K'lautern II2035:221330
9- Wiesbach2034:231130
10- Eintr. Trier2038:29925
11- Karbach2029:31-225
12 Diefflen2031:42-1122
13 FC Ludwigsha2031:47-1622
14 Jägersburg1925:32-721
15 Hassia Binge1924:37-1320
16- Emmelshausen2017:49-3217
17- Idar-Oberstein1934:53-1915
18- Dillingen2020:59-3910

Nun, beide Teams können gewinnen oder es geht unentschieden aus.

— Ron Atkinson