Oberliga

Spieltag

17. Spieltag

So., 24.02.2019 Zehlendorf13:00 Bbg Süd
So., 24.02.2019 Greifswalder13:00 Lok Stendal
So., 24.02.2019 Malchow13:00 CFC Hertha
So., 24.02.2019 Staaken13:00 TB Berlin
So., 24.02.2019 Lichtenberg13:00 Neustrelitz
So., 24.02.2019 Wismar13:00 Torgelower G
So., 24.02.2019 Altlüdersdor13:00 Rostock II
So., 24.02.2019 SpVgg Blau-W14:30 Strausberg
Tabelle
Pl.MannschaftSp.Tore+/-Pkt
       
1- Lichtenberg1643:73640
2- TB Berlin1639:132639
3 Greifswalder1638:172136
4 Zehlendorf1637:181933
5- Rostock II1636:221428
6 CFC Hertha1625:23225
7 Strausberg1629:33-425
8 Neustrelitz1622:23-123
9- Torgelower G1623:28-519
10 Altlüdersdor1624:33-919
11 SpVgg Blau-W1622:23-116
12- Staaken1529:32-314
13- Wismar1610:27-1713
14- Bbg Süd1622:37-1512
15- Lok Stendal1519:43-2411
16- Malchow1615:54-394
Spieltag

16. Spieltag

Sa., 08.12.2018 Halle 960:2 Rudolstadt
Sa., 08.12.2018 Bernburg1:2 Jena II
Sa., 08.12.2018 Vfb 1921 Kri0:0 Eilenburg
Sa., 08.12.2018 BSG Chemie6:1 SV Blau-Weis
Sa., 08.12.2018 Sandersdorf2:1 Gera
Sa., 08.12.2018 Luckenwalde0:1 Ludwigsfeld
So., 09.12.2018 Plauen1:1 FSV Wacker 9
Sa., 16.02.2019 Hohenstein-E13:30 FC Inter
Tabelle
Pl.MannschaftSp.Tore+/-Pkt
       
1- Luckenwalde1638:142436
2- BSG Chemie1634:171736
3- FC Inter1526:91728
4- Eilenburg1629:181126
5 Jena II1628:30-225
6 FSV Wacker 91627:20724
7 Vfb 1921 Kri1620:18224
8 Sandersdorf1621:21022
9 Gera1621:23-221
10 Plauen1625:22320
11 Rudolstadt1620:25-518
12 Ludwigsfeld1618:21-317
13 Hohenstein-E1519:40-2116
14 Halle 961622:30-815
15- Bernburg1617:30-1314
16- SV Blau-Weis1615:42-2710
Spieltag

19. Spieltag

So., 10.02.2019 SC Westfalia15:00 TUS Haltern
So., 10.02.2019 Gütersloh15:00 Sprockhövel
So., 10.02.2019 Ahlen15:00 FC Brünning.
So., 10.02.2019 1. FC Gieven15:00 Paderborn II
So., 10.02.2019 Rhynern15:00 Hamm
So., 10.02.2019 Rheine15:00 Schalke II
So., 10.02.2019 ASC Dortmund15:00 Ennepetal
So., 10.02.2019 Holzwickeder15:00 Erndtebrück
So., 10.02.2019 Siegen15:00 Schermbeck
Tabelle
Pl.MannschaftSp.Tore+/-Pkt
       
1- Schalke II1849:123748
2- TUS Haltern1738:142437
3- Ennepetal1728:161234
4- Rhynern1731:27432
5- ASC Dortmund1727:171029
6- Ahlen1735:31423
7 Sprockhövel1832:28422
8 Erndtebrück1822:27-522
9 Siegen1724:30-622
10 Holzwickeder1824:26-221
11 FC Brünning.1624:28-421
12 Hamm1620:27-720
13 Schermbeck1721:29-820
14- Rheine1725:48-2319
15 Paderborn II1834:36-218
16 1. FC Gieven1622:26-418
17- SC Westfalia1824:36-1215
18- Gütersloh1613:35-2211
Spieltag

22. Spieltag

Sa., 23.02.2019 Flieden15:00 Türk Gücü
Sa., 23.02.2019 FV Bad Vilbe15:00 Lohfelden
Sa., 23.02.2019 SG Griesheim15:00 Hünfeld
Sa., 23.02.2019 Hadamar15:00 Eddersheim
Sa., 23.02.2019 Sg Barocksta15:00 Ederbergland
Sa., 23.02.2019 Kassel15:00 Neu-Isenburg
Sa., 23.02.2019 Alzenau15:00 Baunatal
So., 24.02.2019 Ginsheim15:00 Fc Giessen 1
Tabelle
Pl.MannschaftSp.Tore+/-Pkt
       
1- Fc Giessen 12068:135553
2- Alzenau2056:272945
3- Kassel2040:162443
4- Waldgirmes2036:30633
5- Hadamar1946:331332
6- Sg Barocksta2047:351232
7- Baunatal2032:31132
8- Ginsheim1937:48-1124
9- Eddersheim2031:42-1124
10- SG Griesheim2027:45-1824
11- FV Bad Vilbe2029:27223
12- Türk Gücü1935:34123
13- Lohfelden2029:34-521
14- Hünfeld2017:45-2818
15- Flieden1928:41-1316
16- Neu-Isenburg1926:47-2116
17- Ederbergland1924:60-3614
Spieltag

19. Spieltag

Sa., 16.02.2019 Pforzheim14:00 Nöttingen
Sa., 16.02.2019 FC Normannia14:00 Bahlingen
Sa., 16.02.2019 SGV Freiberg14:00 Villingen
Sa., 16.02.2019 Backnang14:00 Spielberg
Sa., 16.02.2019 TSV Ilshofen14:00 FSV Bissinge
Sa., 16.02.2019 St. Kickers14:00 Oberachern
Sa., 16.02.2019 Friedrichsta15:00 Ravensburg
Sa., 16.02.2019 Linx15:00 SSV Reutlingen
Sa., 16.02.2019 Neckarsulm15:00 Göppinger SV
Tabelle
Pl.MannschaftSp.Tore+/-Pkt
       
1 SGV Freiberg1842:251737
2 St. Kickers1832:141836
3 Göppinger SV1831:161535
4 SSV Reutlingen1831:191235
5 Nöttingen1834:191533
6- Villingen1828:22632
7- FSV Bissinge1833:221131
8- Pforzheim1823:20330
9 Bahlingen1835:201529
10 TSV Ilshofen1819:16328
11- Ravensburg1825:20524
12 Oberachern1835:41-623
13 Neckarsulm1824:31-722
14- Linx1830:43-1320
15- FC Normannia1815:28-1311
16- Backnang1812:29-1710
17- Spielberg1819:39-207
18- Friedrichsta1816:60-446
Spieltag

19. Spieltag

Fr., 15.02.2019 Oberneuland19:30 SFL Bremerha
Sa., 16.02.2019 Bremer SV13:00 Borgfeld
Sa., 16.02.2019 Vegesack14:00 Schwachhausen
Sa., 16.02.2019 OSC Bremerh.15:00 Lehe
Sa., 16.02.2019 BTS Neustadt15:00 Blumenthal
So., 17.02.2019 Geestemünde11:00 Werder III
So., 17.02.2019 BSC Hastedt15:00 KSV VS HB
So., 17.02.2019 Habenhausen15:30 Brinkum
Tabelle
Pl.MannschaftSp.Tore+/-Pkt
       
1- Bremer SV1769:76249
2- Oberneuland1778:116748
3 Schwachhausen1851:351634
4 SFL Bremerha1731:181333
5 Geestemünde1867:462131
6- Brinkum1745:38729
7 Vegesack1839:38124
8 BSC Hastedt1834:39-524
9 Lehe1836:45-924
10 Borgfeld1837:56-1920
11 Werder III1838:51-1319
12 Habenhausen1831:57-2619
13 Blumenthal1833:48-1517
14 BTS Neustadt1823:38-1516
15- KSV VS HB1819:58-3912
16- OSC Bremerh.1816:62-466
Spieltag

21. Spieltag

Fr., 08.02.2019 V. Hamburg19:30 Süderelbe
Sa., 09.02.2019 Dassendorf12:00 Altona 93
Sa., 09.02.2019 Meiendorf13:00 Wandsbeker
So., 10.02.2019 Fc Teutonia 09:45 Barmbek
So., 10.02.2019 Hamburg-Eims09:45 Osdorf
So., 10.02.2019 Condor10:30 Curslack
So., 10.02.2019 Sasel14:00 Buchholz 08
So., 10.02.2019 Niendorf14:00 Pinneberg
So., 10.02.2019 Rugenbergen14:00 Wedel
Tabelle
Pl.MannschaftSp.Tore+/-Pkt
       
1 Dassendorf2059:174243
2 Altona 932043:172643
3 Fc Teutonia 2046:222442
4 Sasel2050:272341
5- V. Hamburg2044:311338
6 Osdorf2038:30835
7 Barmbek2043:36735
8- Buchholz 082046:38831
9- Niendorf2035:28730
10- Süderelbe2039:44-527
11- Rugenbergen2035:45-1024
12 Curslack2032:35-323
13 Meiendorf2026:32-622
14 Hamburg-Eims2033:54-2122
15 Wandsbeker2033:43-1021
16- Condor2033:39-618
17- Wedel2019:45-2611
18- Pinneberg2015:86-713
Spieltag

20. Spieltag

Sa., 02.03.2019 Eutin 0814:00 Strand
Sa., 02.03.2019 Schilksee14:00 Inter Türksp
Sa., 02.03.2019 Lübeck II14:00 SC Weiche Fl
Sa., 02.03.2019 TSV Kropp14:00 PSV Neumünst
So., 03.03.2019 Neumünster14:00 TSV Bordesho
So., 03.03.2019 Eichede14:00 Heider SV
So., 03.03.2019 Lägerdorf14:00 Todesfelde
So., 03.03.2019 SV Frisia 0315:00 TSB Flensb.
Tabelle
Pl.MannschaftSp.Tore+/-Pkt
       
1- Strand1849:193045
2- Heider SV1949:282139
3 TSB Flensb.1948:291932
4 Todesfelde1737:261130
5 Lübeck II1940:37330
6- PSV Neumünst1839:36329
7- SC Weiche Fl1941:33828
8 SV Frisia 031928:37-926
9 TSV Bordesho1929:32-324
10 Inter Türksp1929:41-1224
11 Eutin 081944:39523
12 Eichede1832:29323
13- TSV Kropp1931:44-1319
14- Schilksee1730:41-1116
15- Neumünster1819:37-1815
16- Lägerdorf1919:56-378
Spieltag

19. Spieltag

Sa., 23.02.2019 Uphusen16:00 Spelle-Venha
So., 24.02.2019 Northeim14:00 Atlas Delmen
So., 24.02.2019 Oythe15:00 Heeslinger
So., 24.02.2019 MTV Wolfenbü15:00 Wunstorf
So., 24.02.2019 HSC Hannover15:00 Cloppenburg
So., 24.02.2019 A. Hannover15:00 Braunschw. II
So., 24.02.2019 Fc Hagen/15:00 Gifhorn
So., 24.02.2019 Bersenbrück15:00 Hildesheim
Tabelle
Pl.MannschaftSp.Tore+/-Pkt
       
1 Northeim1838:231535
2 HSC Hannover1839:251435
3- Braunschw. II1742:291328
4- Atlas Delmen1829:24527
5- Bersenbrück1834:25926
6 Hildesheim1822:22026
7- A. Hannover1827:30-326
8 Spelle-Venha1833:28525
9 Fc Hagen/1834:33125
10 Uphusen1728:22623
11 Heeslinger1826:24223
12 MTV Wolfenbü1824:38-1422
13- Gifhorn1825:28-321
14 Wunstorf1817:35-1819
15 Oythe1823:38-1518
16 Cloppenburg1823:40-1716
Spieltag

17. Spieltag

So., 10.03.2019 Wegberg-Beec15:00 Hennef
So., 10.03.2019 Hürth15:00 Alfter
So., 10.03.2019 Breinig15:00 VfL Vichttal
So., 10.03.2019 Freialdenhov15:00 Euskirchen
So., 10.03.2019 Arnoldsweile15:00 Friesdorf
So., 10.03.2019 Spvg Frechen15:15 Berg. Gladba
So., 10.03.2019 Sv Deutz 0515:30 Merten
So., 10.03.2019 Siegburg 0415:30 1. Fc Duren
Tabelle
Pl.MannschaftSp.Tore+/-Pkt
       
1- Wegberg-Beec1431:52640
2- Berg. Gladba1429:141532
3- Freialdenhov1526:151127
4- Hennef1527:18926
5- Sv Deutz 051423:28-521
6- Spvg Frechen1422:19317
7 1. Fc Duren1526:24217
8 Friesdorf1429:33-417
9 Hürth1419:15416
10- Alfter1419:29-1015
11- Siegburg 041416:20-414
12- VfL Vichttal1415:22-714
13- Breinig1424:33-912
14- Arnoldsweile1516:28-1211
15- Merten1414:33-1911
16- Euskirchen0-:---
Spieltag

20. Spieltag

So., 17.02.2019 Düsseldorf-W14:30 SC Velbert
So., 17.02.2019 TuRU Ddf15:00 Velbert
So., 17.02.2019 VfB Hilden15:00 Meerbusch
So., 17.02.2019 Speldorf15:00 FSV Duisburg
So., 17.02.2019 Nettetal15:00 Ratinger SV
So., 17.02.2019 Baumberg15:00 Hiesfeld
So., 17.02.2019 Homberg15:00 SW Essen
So., 17.02.2019 Bocholt15:00 Kleve
So., 17.02.2019 Schonnebeck15:00 1.FC Monheim
Tabelle
Pl.MannschaftSp.Tore+/-Pkt
       
1- Homberg1954:193544
2- Baumberg1949:311839
3- Bocholt1835:201536
4- Velbert1942:251735
5- Meerbusch1938:271133
6 Kleve1927:24328
7 1.FC Monheim1931:31028
8 TuRU Ddf1929:36-728
9 Ratinger SV1941:301127
10 Nettetal1924:27-326
11 Schonnebeck1933:37-426
12 VfB Hilden1937:39-224
13- SW Essen1826:27-120
14 Speldorf1929:38-920
15 SC Velbert1920:41-2120
16 Düsseldorf-W1925:34-918
17- Hiesfeld1923:41-1813
18- FSV Duisburg1921:57-366
Spieltag

23. Spieltag

Fr., 01.03.2019 Seligenporte08:30 Großbardorf
Fr., 01.03.2019 Kickers II18:30 Eltersdorf
Sa., 02.03.2019 Neumarkt13:30 DJK Gebenbac
Sa., 02.03.2019 Jahn Forchhe14:00 1. FC Sand
Sa., 02.03.2019 Ansbach14:00 Don Bosco Ba
Sa., 02.03.2019 Aubstadt14:00 Atsv 1898 Er
Sa., 02.03.2019 Abtswind14:00 Würzburg
Sa., 02.03.2019 Erlangen-Bru15:00 Vach
So., 03.03.2019 Ammerthal14:00 Hof
Tabelle
Pl.MannschaftSp.Tore+/-Pkt
       
1- DJK Gebenbac2258:322648
2- Aubstadt2152:163647
3- Würzburg2142:222043
4- Eltersdorf2239:281141
5- Großbardorf2041:221939
6- Seligenporte2242:321035
7- Don Bosco Ba2235:251035
8- Hof2134:29532
9- Kickers II2237:44-731
10- Ammerthal2233:30329
11- Atsv 1898 Er2131:40-929
12- Ansbach2246:52-628
13- Abtswind2234:46-1222
14- Erlangen-Bru2236:49-1320
15- 1. FC Sand2126:43-1720
16- Neumarkt2217:50-3319
17- Jahn Forchhe2138:54-1618
18- Vach2226:53-2714
Spieltag

23. Spieltag

Sa., 02.03.2019 Vilzing14:00 Turkgucu Ata
Sa., 02.03.2019 Nördlingen14:00 Regensburg I
Sa., 02.03.2019 Holzkirchen14:00 S. Augsburg
Sa., 02.03.2019 Kirchanschör14:00 Schwabmünche
Sa., 02.03.2019 Sonthofen14:00 Hankofen-Hai
Sa., 02.03.2019 Ismaning14:00 Kottern
Sa., 02.03.2019 Dachau14:00 Pullach
So., 03.03.2019 1860 II16:00 Unterföhring
Tabelle
Pl.MannschaftSp.Tore+/-Pkt
       
1- Turkgucu Ata2138:122650
2- Pullach2038:281040
3- Kottern2035:241138
4- Regensburg I2148:321636
5- Rain am Lech2143:34934
6- Dachau2033:32131
7- Schwabmünche2043:34929
8- Kirchanschör2035:30528
9- 1860 II2139:35428
10- Vilzing2132:29327
11- Nördlingen2137:44-727
12- Hankofen-Hai2133:39-626
13- Sonthofen2038:43-525
14- S. Augsburg2125:35-1024
15- Ismaning2128:38-1020
16- Unterföhring2020:34-1417
17- Holzkirchen2123:65-426
Spieltag

20. Spieltag

Tabelle
Pl.MannschaftSp.Tore+/-Pkt
       
1- RW Koblenz1942:162642
2- Völklingen1937:191838
3 TSV Mainz1941:231836
4 Pfeddersheim1941:32934
5 Mechtersheim1935:251032
6 FV Engers 071931:27431
7 K'lautern II1935:201530
8- TuS Koblenz1830:22830
9 Wiesbach1932:23927
10- Eintr. Trier1938:281025
11 Karbach1928:28025
12 FC Ludwigsha1931:45-1422
13 Jägersburg1925:32-721
14- Hassia Binge1924:37-1320
15- Diefflen1930:42-1219
16- Emmelshausen1916:48-3216
17- Idar-Oberstein1934:53-1915
18- Dillingen1820:50-3010

Das Einzige, was sich nicht geändert hat, ist die Temperatur - es ist kälter geworden.

— Gerhard Delling