Dennis Srbeny

Kader Paderborn
18
Dennis Srbeny


Land:
Deutschland
Aktueller Verein:
SC Paderborn 07
Seit:
2020
Geburtsdatum:
05.05.1994
Alter:
26
Größe:
1,90 m
Gewicht:
83 kg
Position:
Angriff
Spielfuß:
rechts
Saison 2019/2020
WettbewerbSpiele / ToreGesamt
Bundesliga17 / 517 / 5
DFB-Pokal0 / 04 / 3
WettbewerbSpiele / ToreGesamt
Premier League8 / 18 / 1
FA Cup0 / 00 / 0
EFL Cup0 / 01 / 0
Leistungsdaten als Spieler
181097100
3317065900
189209300
3730297200
1981312200
Wettbewerb
Bundesliga1751311200
2. Bundesliga10000000
Regionalliga Nord/Ost3317065900
3. Liga33101914400
Premier League81080000
Championship2820217200
DFB-Pokal43103000
EFL Cup10000000
Spiele als Spieler
Bundesliga
Premier League
DFB-Pokal
EFL Cup
weitere » FA Cup

Wir müssen das alles noch mal Paroli laufen lassen.

— Horst Hrubesch