Dusan Basta

Kader Udinese
 
Dusan Basta


Land:
Serbien
Letzter Verein:
Lazio Rom
Bis:
2019
Geburtsdatum:
18.08.1984
Alter:
36
Größe:
1,83 m
Gewicht:
75 kg
Position:
Abwehr
Spielfuß:
rechts
Saison 2013/2014
WettbewerbSpiele / ToreGesamt
Serie A30 / 3191 / 10
Europa League0 / 032 / 2
Leistungsdaten als Spieler
1159012191210
112002200
70051000
1159012191210
97158201110
Wettbewerb
Serie A19110319322010
Freundschaftsspiele10000000
Champions League30000100
Europa League322269410
Coppa Italia30000000
Supercoppa10001000
Spiele als Spieler
Serie A
Europa League

Und dieser öffnende Pass brachte wieder 57 cm Raumgewinn.

— Marcel Reif