Isaac Cuenca

Kader FC Barcelona
23
Isaac Cuenca


Land:
Spanien
Aktueller Verein:
Vegalta Sendai
Seit:
2020
Geburtsdatum:
27.04.1991
Alter:
29
Größe:
1,79 m
Gewicht:
68 kg
Position:
Mittelfeld
Spielfuß:
rechts
Saison 2011/2012
WettbewerbSpiele / ToreGesamt
Primera División16 / 280 / 8
Champions League7 / 08 / 0
Leistungsdaten als Spieler
232184200
20002000
2720139100
71032000
3742114400
153094000
296048400
150167200
Wettbewerb
Ligat Ha´al92061000
J.League44611015600
Primera División80822916600
Süper Lig71032000
Champions League80141100
Europa League71025000
Spiele als Spieler
Primera División
Champions League

Auch wenn es eigentlich unmöglich ist, ist es noch möglich.

— Stefan Effenberg