Jens Wemmer

Kader Panathinaikos
 
Jens Wemmer


Land:
Deutschland
Letzter Verein:
Panathinaikos
Bis:
2018
Geburtsdatum:
31.10.1985
Alter:
32
Größe:
1,85 m
Gewicht:
75 kg
Position:
Abwehr
Spielfuß:
-
Saison 2017/2018
WettbewerbSpiele / ToreGesamt
Super League0 / 04 / 0
Europa League0 / 00 / 0
Leistungsdaten als Spieler
260026400
169101512231700
40001000
Wettbewerb
Super League40001000
Bundesliga211145000
2. Bundesliga1247133111400
Regionalliga Nord260026400
3. Liga171056000
DFB-Pokal71101300
Spiele als Spieler
Super League
Europa League

Der DFB-Elf reichte ein 0:0-Zittersieg gegen die Türkei.

— ARD-Videotext