Loris Karius

Kader Besiktas
1
Loris Karius


Fit

Land:
Deutschland
Aktueller Verein:
Besiktas Istanbul
Seit:
2018
Geburtsdatum:
22.06.1993
Alter:
25
Größe:
1,89 m
Gewicht:
75 kg
Position:
Torwart
Spielfuß:
rechts
Saison 2018/2019
WettbewerbSpiele / ToreGesamt
Premier League0 / 029 / 0
Champions League0 / 013 / 0
FA Cup0 / 04 / 0
EFL Cup0 / 02 / 0
WettbewerbSpiele / ToreGesamt
Süper Lig30 / 030 / 0
Europa League5 / 07 / 0
Leistungsdaten als Spieler
170001100
950010201
480000100
350000200
Wettbewerb
Bundesliga910010201
Regionalliga West180001000
Regionalliga Südwest80000100
Premier League290000100
Süper Lig300000200
Champions League130000000
Europa League70000000
DFB-Pokal20000000
FA Cup40000000
EFL Cup20000000
Spiele als Spieler
Süper Lig
Europa League
Premier League
Champions League
weitere » FA Cup
weitere » EFL Cup

Immer wenn ich breit bin, werde ich spitz.

— Wolfram Wuttke