Michael Langer

Kader Schalke
34
Michael Langer


Fit

Land:
Österreich
Aktueller Verein:
FC Schalke 04
Seit:
2017
Geburtsdatum:
06.01.1985
Alter:
34
Größe:
1,95 m
Gewicht:
87 kg
Position:
Torwart
Spielfuß:
rechts
Saison 2019/2020
WettbewerbSpiele / ToreGesamt
Bundesliga0 / 01 / 0
DFB-Pokal0 / 03 / 0
Leistungsdaten als Spieler
250001000
10000000
150000000
110000000
70000000
120000100
80000001
300000000
Wettbewerb
Bundesliga10000000
2. Bundesliga270000001
Allsvenskan280000000
Regionalliga Süd500001200
Europa League20000000
DFB-Pokal30000000
Spiele als Spieler
Bundesliga
DFB-Pokal

Das macht uns so unberechenbar. Keiner weiß, wann er ausgewechselt wird.

— Thomas Helmer