Rob Friend

Kader M'gladbach
16
Rob Friend


Land:
Kanada
Letzter Verein:
TSV 1860 München
Bis:
2014
Geburtsdatum:
23.01.1981
Alter:
39
Größe:
1,95 m
Gewicht:
92 kg
Position:
Angriff
Spielfuß:
-
Saison 2007/2008
WettbewerbSpiele / ToreGesamt
2. Bundesliga33 / 1895 / 29
DFB-Pokal1 / 07 / 1
Leistungsdaten als Spieler
1410130200
2550124100
8528520141210
2765108400
12000000
265483200
Wettbewerb
Bundesliga50103167800
2. Bundesliga95291131181110
Regionalliga Südwest12000000
Eredivisie1950102000
Europa League60022100
DFB-Pokal71040100
Spiele als Spieler
2. Bundesliga
DFB-Pokal

Ich habe ihn nur ganz leicht retuschiert.

— Olaf Thon