Ron-Robert Zieler

Kader Hannover
1
Ron-Robert Zieler


Land:
Deutschland
Aktueller Verein:
Hannover 96
Seit:
2019
Geburtsdatum:
12.02.1989
Alter:
30
Größe:
1,88 m
Gewicht:
83 kg
Position:
Torwart
Spielfuß:
rechts
Saison 2014/2015
WettbewerbSpiele / ToreGesamt
Bundesliga34 / 0253 / 0
DFB-Pokal2 / 015 / 0
Leistungsdaten als Spieler
22000011200
150000200
130010200
740000600
100000000
Wettbewerb
Bundesliga25300011600
2. Bundesliga90000000
Regionalliga Nord150000200
Premier League90010000
Freundschaftsspiele60001001
Champions League10000100
Europa League250000200
DFB-Pokal150000000
Bundesliga Relegation20000000
FA Cup20000100
EFL Cup10000000
Spiele als Spieler
Bundesliga
DFB-Pokal

Holt die Antidepressiva raus, Fortuna Düsseldorf spielt!

— Manfred Breuckmann