Scott Parker

Kader West Ham
8
Scott Parker


Land:
England
Letzter Verein:
FC Fulham
Bis:
2019
Geburtsdatum:
13.10.1980
Alter:
39
Größe:
1,75 m
Gewicht:
69 kg
Position:
Mittelfeld
Spielfuß:
rechts
Saison 2010/2011
WettbewerbSpiele / ToreGesamt
Premier League32 / 5306 / 22
Leistungsdaten als Spieler
46600121510
2410910300
6640361810
109904242710
5600717910
663016211000
Wettbewerb
Premier League30622021687640
Championship36101314300
Freundschaftsspiele10000100
Champions League90025000
Europa League140023100
UI-Cup30000200
FA Cup10010000
Championship Playoffs00000000
Spiele als Spieler
Premier League

Die rechte Außenbahn: die Problemzone von Berti Vogts.

— Bela Rethy