Sergio Romero

Kader Alkmaar
22
Sergio Romero


Land:
Argentinien
Aktueller Verein:
Manchester United
Seit:
2015
Geburtsdatum:
22.02.1987
Alter:
33
Größe:
1,92 m
Gewicht:
87 kg
Position:
Torwart
Spielfuß:
rechts
Saison 2010/2011
WettbewerbSpiele / ToreGesamt
Eredivisie23 / 090 / 0
Europa League5 / 026 / 0
Leistungsdaten als Spieler
1020023600
320000201
30010000
100010100
540002001
Wettbewerb
Premier League70000000
Ligue 130010000
Eredivisie900013500
Serie A420010301
Freundschaftsspiele100002000
Champions League90000000
Europa League260010100
FA Cup160001000
EFL Cup80001001
Spiele als Spieler
Eredivisie
Europa League

Es war sehr schmerzvoll, aber ich habe kaum etwas gespürt.

— Miroslav Klose