Valter Birsa

Kader Auxerre
9
Valter Birsa


Land:
Slowenien
Aktueller Verein:
Cagliari Calcio
Seit:
2019
Geburtsdatum:
07.08.1986
Alter:
34
Größe:
1,84 m
Gewicht:
80 kg
Position:
Mittelfeld
Spielfuß:
links
Saison 2009/2010
WettbewerbSpiele / ToreGesamt
Ligue 135 / 3149 / 17
Leistungsdaten als Spieler
68803124200
151048200
75901841000
90054101
1720134200
1920612000
148162218891600
2700198100
Wettbewerb
Ligue 11491705269400
Serie A2142022581142001
Freundschaftsspiele20020000
Champions League111026000
Europa League20001000
Coppa Italia20020000
Spiele als Spieler
Ligue 1

Das Spiel ist zu weit, zu eng.

— Wolfram Esser