Wilhelm Burgsmüller

Kader Dortmund
 
Wilhelm Burgsmüller


Land:
Deutschland
Letzter Verein:
Borussia Dortmund
Bis:
1966
Geburtsdatum:
18.01.1932
Alter:
86
Größe:
-
Gewicht:
-
Position:
Abwehr
Spielfuß:
-
Saison 1965/1966
WettbewerbSpiele / ToreGesamt
Bundesliga0 / 019 / 0
Pokal der Pokalsieger0 / 00 / 0
DFB-Pokal0 / 04 / 0
Leistungsdaten als Spieler
1360000000
SaisonVerein / Wettbewerb
55 / 56Dortmund
60000000
56 / 57Dortmund
60000000
57 / 58Dortmund
40000000
60 / 61Dortmund
Oberliga West
270000000
61 / 62Dortmund
Oberliga West
230000000
62 / 63Dortmund
Oberliga West
270000000
63 / 64Dortmund
Bundesliga
190000000
Wettbewerb
Bundesliga190000000
Oberliga West770000000
Champions League120000000
Europa League10000000
DFB-Pokal40000000
Oberliga Endrunde230000000
Spiele als Spieler
Bundesliga
Pokal der Pokalsieger
DFB-Pokal

Noch immer ist die Brust der Spieler unbepflockt.

— Mainzer Wochenblatt