Ekstraklasa - Die polnische erste Liga

1. Spieltag
Freitag, 20.07.2018 Miedz Legnica- Szczecin1:0
Freitag, 20.07.2018 Bialystok- Gdansk0:1
Samstag, 21.07.2018 Wroclaw- C. Krakau3:1
Samstag, 21.07.2018 W. Krakau- Gdynia0:0
Samstag, 21.07.2018 L. Warschau- Lubin1:3
Sonntag, 22.07.2018 Zabrze- Kielce1:1
Sonntag, 22.07.2018 Plock- Poznan1:2
Montag, 23.07.2018 Sosnowiec- Gliwice1:2
2. Spieltag
Freitag, 27.07.2018 Gdansk- Wroclaw1:1
Freitag, 27.07.2018 W. Krakau- Miedz Legnica2:1
Samstag, 28.07.2018 Lubin- Sosnowiec2:1
Samstag, 28.07.2018 Kielce- L. Warschau1:2
Sonntag, 29.07.2018 Zabrze- Plock1:1
Sonntag, 29.07.2018 Gdynia- Bialystok0:2
Sonntag, 29.07.2018 Poznan- C. Krakau2:0
Montag, 30.07.2018 Szczecin- Gliwice0:2
3. Spieltag
Freitag, 03.08.2018 Plock- Kielce1:2
Freitag, 03.08.2018 Sosnowiec- Szczecin3:0
Samstag, 04.08.2018 Gliwice- Lubin2:1
Samstag, 04.08.2018 L. Warschau- Gdansk0:0
Sonntag, 05.08.2018 Wroclaw- Poznan0:1
Sonntag, 05.08.2018 Bialystok- W. Krakau1:0
Sonntag, 05.08.2018 Miedz Legnica- Zabrze1:3
Montag, 06.08.2018 C. Krakau- Gdynia0:0
4. Spieltag
Freitag, 10.08.2018 Gdansk- Miedz Legnica2:0
Freitag, 10.08.2018 W. Krakau- Plock1:1
Samstag, 11.08.2018 Szczecin- C. Krakau1:1
Samstag, 11.08.2018 Gdynia- Zabrze1:1
Sonntag, 12.08.2018 Gliwice- L. Warschau1:3
Sonntag, 12.08.2018 Poznan- Sosnowiec4:0
Sonntag, 12.08.2018 Lubin- Bialystok0:2
Montag, 13.08.2018 Kielce- Wroclaw2:1
5. Spieltag
Freitag, 17.08.2018 C. Krakau- Lubin0:1
Freitag, 17.08.2018 Miedz Legnica- Kielce1:1
Samstag, 18.08.2018 Plock- Gdynia1:3
Samstag, 18.08.2018 Zabrze- Gdansk0:2
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 L. Warschau- Sosnowiec2:1
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 Bialystok- Gliwice2:1
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 Poznan- W. Krakau2:5
Montag, 20.08.2018 Wroclaw- Szczecin0:0
6. Spieltag
Freitag, 24.08.2018 Gliwice- C. Krakau3:1
Freitag, 24.08.2018 Kielce- Gdynia2:1
Samstag, 25.08.2018 Szczecin- Gdansk2:3
Samstag, 25.08.2018 W. Krakau- Zabrze3:0
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 L. Warschau- Plock1:4
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 Bialystok- Miedz Legnica2:3
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 Lubin- Poznan2:1
Montag, 27.08.2018 Sosnowiec- Wroclaw3:3
7. Spieltag
Freitag, 31.08.2018 Zabrze- Szczecin1:1
Freitag, 31.08.2018 Gdansk- Kielce2:0
Samstag, 01.09.2018 Gdynia- Sosnowiec2:2
Samstag, 01.09.2018 Wroclaw- W. Krakau0:1
Samstag, 01.09.2018 Poznan- Gliwice1:1
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 Miedz Legnica- Lubin2:0
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 Plock- Bialystok1:1
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 C. Krakau- L. Warschau0:0
8. Spieltag
Freitag, 14.09.2018 Lubin- Wroclaw4:0
Freitag, 14.09.2018 Bialystok- C. Krakau3:1
Samstag, 15.09.2018 Plock- Miedz Legnica2:2
Samstag, 15.09.2018 Gliwice- Gdynia1:0
Samstag, 15.09.2018 W. Krakau- Gdansk5:2
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 Szczecin- Kielce1:1
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 L. Warschau- Poznan1:0
Montag, 17.09.2018 Sosnowiec- Zabrze1:1
9. Spieltag
Freitag, 21.09.2018 Szczecin- W. Krakau2:1
Freitag, 21.09.2018 Gdynia- Poznan1:0
Samstag, 22.09.2018 C. Krakau- Plock3:1
Samstag, 22.09.2018 Gdansk- Lubin3:3
Samstag, 22.09.2018 Miedz Legnica- L. Warschau1:4
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 Wroclaw- Gliwice4:1
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 Zabrze- Bialystok1:3
Montag, 24.09.2018 Kielce- Sosnowiec3:1
10. Spieltag
Freitag, 28.09.2018 Plock- Gdansk1:0
Freitag, 28.09.2018 L. Warschau- Gdynia1:1
Samstag, 29.09.2018 Gliwice- Zabrze1:0
Samstag, 29.09.2018 Lubin- Szczecin0:2
Samstag, 29.09.2018 W. Krakau- Kielce0:1
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 Sosnowiec- C. Krakau1:1
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 Poznan- Miedz Legnica2:1
Montag, 01.10.2018 Bialystok- Wroclaw0:4
11. Spieltag
Freitag, 05.10.2018 Miedz Legnica- Gliwice2:2
Freitag, 05.10.2018 Zabrze- Poznan2:2
Samstag, 06.10.2018 Szczecin- Plock4:0
Samstag, 06.10.2018 Gdansk- Sosnowiec4:1
Samstag, 06.10.2018 Wroclaw- L. Warschau0:1
Sonntag, 07.10.2018 Gdynia- Lubin3:1
Sonntag, 07.10.2018 Kielce- Bialystok1:1
Sonntag, 07.10.2018 C. Krakau- W. Krakau0:2
12. Spieltag
Freitag, 19.10.2018 Gliwice- Gdansk1:1
Freitag, 19.10.2018 Bialystok- Szczecin2:1
Samstag, 20.10.2018 Sosnowiec- Miedz Legnica3:1
Samstag, 20.10.2018 Wroclaw- Gdynia1:2
Samstag, 20.10.2018 Poznan- Kielce2:1
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 Lubin- Plock3:3
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 L. Warschau- W. Krakau3:3
Montag, 22.10.2018 C. Krakau- Zabrze2:0
13. Spieltag
Freitag, 26.10.2018 Miedz Legnica- Wroclaw0:5
Freitag, 26.10.2018 Bialystok- L. Warschau1:1
Samstag, 27.10.2018 Plock- Gliwice1:1
Samstag, 27.10.2018 Gdansk- Gdynia2:1
Samstag, 27.10.2018 Szczecin- Poznan3:0
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 Kielce- C. Krakau0:1
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 Zabrze- Lubin2:0
Montag, 29.10.2018 W. Krakau- Sosnowiec2:2
14. Spieltag
Freitag, 02.11.2018 Gdynia- Szczecin2:3
Freitag, 02.11.2018 Gliwice- W. Krakau2:0
Samstag, 03.11.2018 C. Krakau- Miedz Legnica0:0
Samstag, 03.11.2018 Wroclaw- Plock0:3
Samstag, 03.11.2018 L. Warschau- Zabrze4:0
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 Lubin- Kielce0:1
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 Poznan- Gdansk0:1
Montag, 05.11.2018 Sosnowiec- Bialystok1:4
15. Spieltag
Freitag, 09.11.2018 Zabrze- Wroclaw2:2
Freitag, 09.11.2018 Szczecin- L. Warschau2:1
Samstag, 10.11.2018 Plock- Sosnowiec2:0
Samstag, 10.11.2018 Gdansk- C. Krakau1:0
Samstag, 10.11.2018 W. Krakau- Lubin3:2
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 Kielce- Gliwice1:0
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 Miedz Legnica- Gdynia0:4
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 Bialystok- Poznan2:2
16. Spieltag
Freitag, 23.11.2018 Gliwice- Sosnowiec0:0
Samstag, 24.11.2018 Kielce- Zabrze4:2
Samstag, 24.11.2018 Poznan- Plock2:1
Samstag, 24.11.2018 C. Krakau- Wroclaw1:1
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 Szczecin- Miedz Legnica2:0
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 Lubin- L. Warschau0:1
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 Gdansk- Bialystok3:2
Montag, 26.11.2018 Gdynia- W. Krakau4:1
17. Spieltag
Freitag, 30.11.2018 Wroclaw- Gdansk0:2
Freitag, 30.11.2018 Bialystok- Gdynia3:1
Samstag, 01.12.2018 Plock- Zabrze0:4
Samstag, 01.12.2018 Miedz Legnica- W. Krakau2:0
Samstag, 01.12.2018 L. Warschau- Kielce3:0
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 Sosnowiec- Lubin1:2
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 C. Krakau- Poznan1:0
Montag, 03.12.2018 Gliwice- Szczecin3:0
18. Spieltag
Freitag, 07.12.2018 Lubin- Gliwice2:2
Freitag, 07.12.2018 Poznan- Wroclaw2:0
Samstag, 08.12.2018 Szczecin- Sosnowiec1:0
Samstag, 08.12.2018 Kielce- Plock2:2
Samstag, 08.12.2018 W. Krakau- Bialystok2:2
Sonntag, 09.12.2018 Zabrze- Miedz Legnica1:3
Sonntag, 09.12.2018 Gdansk- L. Warschau0:0
Montag, 10.12.2018 Gdynia- C. Krakau0:3
19. Spieltag
Freitag, 14.12.2018 Plock- W. Krakau1:2
Freitag, 14.12.2018 Bialystok- Lubin0:4
Samstag, 15.12.2018 C. Krakau- Szczecin2:1
Samstag, 15.12.2018 Zabrze- Gdynia1:1
Samstag, 15.12.2018 L. Warschau- Gliwice2:0
Sonntag, 16.12.2018 Wroclaw- Kielce1:1
Sonntag, 16.12.2018 Sosnowiec- Poznan0:6
Montag, 17.12.2018 Miedz Legnica- Gdansk0:0
20. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 20.12.2018 Szczecin- Wroclaw2:1
Donnerstag, 20.12.2018 Sosnowiec- L. Warschau2:3
Freitag, 21.12.2018 Gdynia- Plock3:3
Freitag, 21.12.2018 Gliwice- Bialystok1:1
Freitag, 21.12.2018 W. Krakau- Poznan0:1
Samstag, 22.12.2018 Kielce- Miedz Legnica0:0
Samstag, 22.12.2018 Gdansk- Zabrze4:0
Samstag, 22.12.2018 Lubin- C. Krakau1:2
21. Spieltag
Freitag, 08.02.2019 Miedz Legnica- Bialystok18:00
Samstag, 09.02.2019 Wroclaw- Sosnowiec15:30
Samstag, 09.02.2019 C. Krakau- Gliwice18:00
Samstag, 09.02.2019 Zabrze- W. Krakau18:00
Samstag, 09.02.2019 Poznan- Lubin18:00
Samstag, 09.02.2019 Plock- L. Warschau18:00
Samstag, 09.02.2019 Gdansk- Szczecin20:30
Sonntag, 10.02.2019 Gdynia- Kielce15:30
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 16.02.2019 Bialystok- Plock18:00
Samstag, 16.02.2019 Kielce- Gdansk18:00
Samstag, 16.02.2019 L. Warschau- C. Krakau18:00
Samstag, 16.02.2019 Gliwice- Poznan18:00
Samstag, 16.02.2019 Szczecin- Zabrze18:00
Samstag, 16.02.2019 W. Krakau- Wroclaw18:00
Samstag, 16.02.2019 Lubin- Miedz Legnica18:00
Samstag, 16.02.2019 Sosnowiec- Gdynia18:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 23.02.2019 Gdynia- Gliwice18:00
Samstag, 23.02.2019 C. Krakau- Bialystok18:00
Samstag, 23.02.2019 Zabrze- Sosnowiec18:00
Samstag, 23.02.2019 Kielce- Szczecin18:00
Samstag, 23.02.2019 Poznan- L. Warschau18:00
Samstag, 23.02.2019 Gdansk- W. Krakau18:00
Samstag, 23.02.2019 Miedz Legnica- Plock18:00
Samstag, 23.02.2019 Wroclaw- Lubin18:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 02.03.2019 Bialystok- Zabrze18:00
Samstag, 02.03.2019 Poznan- Gdynia18:00
Samstag, 02.03.2019 L. Warschau- Miedz Legnica18:00
Samstag, 02.03.2019 Gliwice- Wroclaw18:00
Samstag, 02.03.2019 W. Krakau- Szczecin18:00
Samstag, 02.03.2019 Plock- C. Krakau18:00
Samstag, 02.03.2019 Lubin- Gdansk18:00
Samstag, 02.03.2019 Sosnowiec- Kielce18:00
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 09.03.2019 Gdynia- L. Warschau18:00
Samstag, 09.03.2019 C. Krakau- Sosnowiec18:00
Samstag, 09.03.2019 Zabrze- Gliwice18:00
Samstag, 09.03.2019 Kielce- W. Krakau18:00
Samstag, 09.03.2019 Gdansk- Plock18:00
Samstag, 09.03.2019 Miedz Legnica- Poznan18:00
Samstag, 09.03.2019 Szczecin- Lubin18:00
Samstag, 09.03.2019 Wroclaw- Bialystok18:00
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 16.03.2019 Bialystok- Kielce18:00
Samstag, 16.03.2019 Poznan- Zabrze18:00
Samstag, 16.03.2019 L. Warschau- Wroclaw18:00
Samstag, 16.03.2019 Gliwice- Miedz Legnica18:00
Samstag, 16.03.2019 W. Krakau- C. Krakau18:00
Samstag, 16.03.2019 Plock- Szczecin18:00
Samstag, 16.03.2019 Lubin- Gdynia18:00
Samstag, 16.03.2019 Sosnowiec- Gdansk18:00
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 30.03.2019 Gdynia- Wroclaw18:00
Samstag, 30.03.2019 Zabrze- C. Krakau18:00
Samstag, 30.03.2019 Kielce- Poznan18:00
Samstag, 30.03.2019 Gdansk- Gliwice18:00
Samstag, 30.03.2019 Miedz Legnica- Sosnowiec18:00
Samstag, 30.03.2019 Szczecin- Bialystok18:00
Samstag, 30.03.2019 W. Krakau- L. Warschau18:00
Samstag, 30.03.2019 Plock- Lubin18:00
28. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 03.04.2019 Gdynia- Gdansk18:00
Mittwoch, 03.04.2019 C. Krakau- Kielce18:00
Mittwoch, 03.04.2019 Poznan- Szczecin18:00
Mittwoch, 03.04.2019 L. Warschau- Bialystok18:00
Mittwoch, 03.04.2019 Gliwice- Plock18:00
Mittwoch, 03.04.2019 Wroclaw- Miedz Legnica18:00
Mittwoch, 03.04.2019 Lubin- Zabrze18:00
Mittwoch, 03.04.2019 Sosnowiec- W. Krakau18:00
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 06.04.2019 Zabrze- L. Warschau18:00
Samstag, 06.04.2019 Bialystok- Sosnowiec18:00
Samstag, 06.04.2019 Kielce- Lubin18:00
Samstag, 06.04.2019 Gdansk- Poznan18:00
Samstag, 06.04.2019 Miedz Legnica- C. Krakau18:00
Samstag, 06.04.2019 Szczecin- Gdynia18:00
Samstag, 06.04.2019 W. Krakau- Gliwice18:00
Samstag, 06.04.2019 Plock- Wroclaw18:00
30. Spieltag
Samstag, 13.04.2019 Gdynia- Miedz Legnica18:00
Samstag, 13.04.2019 C. Krakau- Gdansk18:00
Samstag, 13.04.2019 Poznan- Bialystok18:00
Samstag, 13.04.2019 L. Warschau- Szczecin18:00
Samstag, 13.04.2019 Gliwice- Kielce18:00
Samstag, 13.04.2019 Wroclaw- Zabrze18:00
Samstag, 13.04.2019 Lubin- W. Krakau18:00
Samstag, 13.04.2019 Sosnowiec- Plock18:00

Die Luft, die nie drin war, ist raus aus dem Spiel.

— Gerhard Delling