Regionalliga Nord/Ost

1. Spieltag
Samstag, 29.07.2017 BSG Chemie- Lok Leipzig0:1
Sonntag, 30.07.2017 Oberlausitz- Bautzen3:0
Sonntag, 30.07.2017 Altglienicke- Auerbach1:1
Sonntag, 30.07.2017 Neustrelitz- Cottbus0:4
Sonntag, 30.07.2017 Babelsberg- HBSC II2:1
Sonntag, 30.07.2017 Luckenwalde- BFC Dynamo1:4
Sonntag, 30.07.2017 FSV Fürstenw- Berlin AK2:2
Sonntag, 30.07.2017 Nordhausen- Halberstadt1:1
Mittwoch, 09.08.2017 Viktoria 89- Meuselwitz2:2
2. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 02.08.2017 Meuselwitz- Altglienicke1:0
Mittwoch, 02.08.2017 HBSC II- FSV Fürstenw1:4
Mittwoch, 02.08.2017 Halberstadt- Viktoria 890:2
Mittwoch, 02.08.2017 Auerbach- Oberlausitz1:1
Mittwoch, 02.08.2017 Bautzen- Neustrelitz1:0
Mittwoch, 02.08.2017 Berlin AK- Luckenwalde2:1
Mittwoch, 02.08.2017 Cottbus- BSG Chemie5:0
Donnerstag, 03.08.2017 Lok Leipzig- Babelsberg0:0
Mittwoch, 09.08.2017 BFC Dynamo- Nordhausen0:0
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 05.08.2017 Neustrelitz- Auerbach2:1
Samstag, 05.08.2017 Oberlausitz- Meuselwitz3:1
Samstag, 05.08.2017 Nordhausen- Berlin AK3:0
Samstag, 05.08.2017 Cottbus- Bautzen3:1
Samstag, 05.08.2017 Luckenwalde- HBSC II0:2
Sonntag, 06.08.2017 Altglienicke- Halberstadt0:1
Sonntag, 06.08.2017 BSG Chemie- Babelsberg1:0
Sonntag, 06.08.2017 FSV Fürstenw- Lok Leipzig0:2
Mittwoch, 23.08.2017 Viktoria 89- BFC Dynamo1:3
4. Spieltag
Freitag, 18.08.2017 Halberstadt- Oberlausitz3:3
Freitag, 18.08.2017 Babelsberg- FSV Fürstenw1:0
Samstag, 19.08.2017 Lok Leipzig- Luckenwalde4:2
Sonntag, 20.08.2017 Berlin AK- Viktoria 893:3
Sonntag, 20.08.2017 HBSC II- Nordhausen1:0
Sonntag, 20.08.2017 Auerbach- Cottbus0:4
Sonntag, 20.08.2017 Meuselwitz- Neustrelitz4:2
Sonntag, 20.08.2017 Bautzen- BSG Chemie1:0
Sonntag, 20.08.2017 BFC Dynamo- Altglienicke1:2
5. Spieltag
Freitag, 25.08.2017 Neustrelitz- Halberstadt0:3
Freitag, 25.08.2017 Nordhausen- Lok Leipzig1:0
Samstag, 26.08.2017 Altglienicke- Berlin AK1:0
Samstag, 26.08.2017 Viktoria 89- HBSC II4:1
Samstag, 26.08.2017 BSG Chemie- FSV Fürstenw1:2
Sonntag, 27.08.2017 Oberlausitz- BFC Dynamo1:3
Sonntag, 27.08.2017 Cottbus- Meuselwitz1:0
Sonntag, 27.08.2017 Luckenwalde- Babelsberg2:2
Sonntag, 27.08.2017 Bautzen- Auerbach0:0
6. Spieltag
Freitag, 08.09.2017 BFC Dynamo- Neustrelitz4:1
Freitag, 08.09.2017 HBSC II- Altglienicke0:2
Samstag, 09.09.2017 Lok Leipzig- Viktoria 890:1
Sonntag, 10.09.2017 Babelsberg- Nordhausen0:0
Sonntag, 10.09.2017 Berlin AK- Oberlausitz5:2
Sonntag, 10.09.2017 Meuselwitz- Bautzen0:1
Sonntag, 10.09.2017 Halberstadt- Cottbus0:5
Sonntag, 10.09.2017 FSV Fürstenw- Luckenwalde5:3
Sonntag, 10.09.2017 Auerbach- BSG Chemie3:0
7. Spieltag
Freitag, 15.09.2017 Neustrelitz- Berlin AK0:1
Freitag, 15.09.2017 Bautzen- Halberstadt2:2
Samstag, 16.09.2017 Viktoria 89- Babelsberg3:4
Samstag, 16.09.2017 BSG Chemie- Luckenwalde2:1
Sonntag, 17.09.2017 Altglienicke- Lok Leipzig2:2
Sonntag, 17.09.2017 Oberlausitz- HBSC II3:1
Sonntag, 17.09.2017 Cottbus- BFC Dynamo3:1
Sonntag, 17.09.2017 Auerbach- Meuselwitz1:1
Sonntag, 17.09.2017 Nordhausen- FSV Fürstenw4:1
8. Spieltag
Freitag, 22.09.2017 HBSC II- Neustrelitz3:1
Freitag, 22.09.2017 Lok Leipzig- Oberlausitz3:0
Freitag, 22.09.2017 Babelsberg- Altglienicke1:1
Freitag, 22.09.2017 BFC Dynamo- Bautzen5:0
Freitag, 22.09.2017 Luckenwalde- Nordhausen0:2
Samstag, 23.09.2017 Berlin AK- Cottbus0:1
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 FSV Fürstenw- Viktoria 894:1
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 Halberstadt- Auerbach2:2
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 Meuselwitz- BSG Chemie4:1
9. Spieltag
Freitag, 29.09.2017 Cottbus- HBSC II2:0
Freitag, 29.09.2017 Auerbach- BFC Dynamo1:3
Freitag, 29.09.2017 Neustrelitz- Lok Leipzig0:2
Samstag, 30.09.2017 Oberlausitz- Babelsberg1:1
Samstag, 30.09.2017 Altglienicke- FSV Fürstenw0:5
Samstag, 30.09.2017 Meuselwitz- Halberstadt1:3
Samstag, 30.09.2017 Viktoria 89- Luckenwalde2:3
Samstag, 30.09.2017 BSG Chemie- Nordhausen0:0
Samstag, 30.09.2017 Bautzen- Berlin AK1:1
10. Spieltag
Dienstag, 03.10.2017 Berlin AK- Auerbach4:2
Dienstag, 03.10.2017 Luckenwalde- Altglienicke0:0
Dienstag, 03.10.2017 HBSC II- Bautzen3:1
Dienstag, 03.10.2017 Halberstadt- BSG Chemie1:1
Dienstag, 03.10.2017 FSV Fürstenw- Oberlausitz2:2
Dienstag, 03.10.2017 Nordhausen- Viktoria 891:2
Dienstag, 03.10.2017 BFC Dynamo- Meuselwitz1:2
Dienstag, 03.10.2017 Lok Leipzig- Cottbus0:0
Mittwoch, 04.10.2017 Babelsberg- Neustrelitz1:1
11. Spieltag
Freitag, 13.10.2017 Halberstadt- BFC Dynamo4:5
Samstag, 14.10.2017 Altglienicke- Nordhausen0:1
Samstag, 14.10.2017 Auerbach- HBSC II1:1
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 Oberlausitz- Luckenwalde2:0
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 Bautzen- Lok Leipzig0:0
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 Neustrelitz- FSV Fürstenw0:1
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 Cottbus- Babelsberg4:0
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 Meuselwitz- Berlin AK4:0
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 BSG Chemie- Viktoria 891:0
12. Spieltag
Freitag, 20.10.2017 Nordhausen- Oberlausitz1:1
Freitag, 20.10.2017 Luckenwalde- Neustrelitz1:4
Samstag, 21.10.2017 Berlin AK- Halberstadt1:1
Samstag, 21.10.2017 HBSC II- Meuselwitz0:0
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 BFC Dynamo- BSG Chemie3:0
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 Viktoria 89- Altglienicke0:0
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 Lok Leipzig- Auerbach1:1
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 Babelsberg- Bautzen0:0
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 FSV Fürstenw- Cottbus1:3
13. Spieltag
Freitag, 27.10.2017 Halberstadt- HBSC II2:0
Freitag, 27.10.2017 BFC Dynamo- Berlin AK1:2
Samstag, 28.10.2017 Auerbach- Babelsberg2:2
Samstag, 28.10.2017 BSG Chemie- Altglienicke1:1
Samstag, 28.10.2017 Oberlausitz- Viktoria 892:3
Samstag, 28.10.2017 Cottbus- Luckenwalde2:0
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 Bautzen- FSV Fürstenw1:2
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 Neustrelitz- Nordhausen0:1
Samstag, 27.01.2018 Meuselwitz- Lok Leipzig2:0
14. Spieltag
Freitag, 03.11.2017 Babelsberg- Meuselwitz0:0
Freitag, 03.11.2017 HBSC II- BFC Dynamo0:0
Samstag, 04.11.2017 Altglienicke- Oberlausitz2:0
Samstag, 04.11.2017 Luckenwalde- Bautzen0:2
Samstag, 04.11.2017 Nordhausen- Cottbus1:1
Samstag, 04.11.2017 Viktoria 89- Neustrelitz4:1
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 FSV Fürstenw- Auerbach2:0
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 Berlin AK- BSG Chemie3:0
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 Lok Leipzig- Halberstadt2:1
15. Spieltag
Freitag, 17.11.2017 Meuselwitz- FSV Fürstenw1:1
Samstag, 18.11.2017 Halberstadt- Babelsberg1:4
Samstag, 18.11.2017 Cottbus- Viktoria 891:0
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 Bautzen- Nordhausen0:0
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 BFC Dynamo- Lok Leipzig3:1
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 Auerbach- Luckenwalde2:0
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 BSG Chemie- Oberlausitz0:1
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 Berlin AK- HBSC II0:4
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 Neustrelitz- Altglienicke1:0
16. Spieltag
Freitag, 24.11.2017 Nordhausen- Auerbach3:1
Samstag, 25.11.2017 Oberlausitz- Neustrelitz2:1
Samstag, 25.11.2017 Babelsberg- BFC Dynamo1:1
Samstag, 25.11.2017 Luckenwalde- Meuselwitz0:2
Sonntag, 26.11.2017 FSV Fürstenw- Halberstadt1:1
Sonntag, 26.11.2017 BSG Chemie- HBSC II0:2
Dienstag, 05.12.2017 Viktoria 89- Bautzen3:0
Mittwoch, 06.12.2017 Altglienicke- Cottbus0:2
Mittwoch, 13.12.2017 Lok Leipzig- Berlin AK3:1
17. Spieltag
Freitag, 01.12.2017 Halberstadt- Luckenwalde4:0
Samstag, 02.12.2017 HBSC II- Lok Leipzig2:3
Samstag, 02.12.2017 BFC Dynamo- FSV Fürstenw4:0
Samstag, 02.12.2017 Auerbach- Viktoria 891:0
Samstag, 02.12.2017 Bautzen- Altglienicke3:1
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 Neustrelitz- BSG Chemie3:0
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 Meuselwitz- Nordhausen2:2
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 Berlin AK- Babelsberg1:1
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 Cottbus- Oberlausitz2:0
18. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 22.11.2017 Lok Leipzig- BSG Chemie0:0
Freitag, 08.12.2017 HBSC II- Babelsberg2:1
Freitag, 08.12.2017 Bautzen- Oberlausitz3:0
Samstag, 09.12.2017 Cottbus- Neustrelitz4:1
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 Berlin AK- FSV Fürstenw3:0
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 Halberstadt- Nordhausen0:0
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 Auerbach- Altglienicke1:1
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 Meuselwitz- Viktoria 890:2
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 BFC Dynamo- Luckenwalde5:0
19. Spieltag
Freitag, 15.12.2017 Altglienicke- Meuselwitz2:0
Sonntag, 17.12.2017 FSV Fürstenw- HBSC II0:0
Samstag, 27.01.2018 Oberlausitz- Auerbach13:00
Sonntag, 28.01.2018 BSG Chemie- Cottbus0:2
Sonntag, 28.01.2018 Neustrelitz- Bautzen13:30
Sonntag, 28.01.2018 Viktoria 89- Halberstadt13:30
Mittwoch, 14.02.2018 Babelsberg- Lok Leipzig18:00
Mittwoch, 14.02.2018 Luckenwalde- Berlin AK19:00
Mittwoch, 28.02.2018 Nordhausen- BFC Dynamo19:00
20. Spieltag
Freitag, 02.02.2018 Babelsberg- BSG Chemie4:0
Freitag, 02.02.2018 Auerbach- Neustrelitz19:00
Samstag, 03.02.2018 Halberstadt- Altglienicke2:0
Sonntag, 04.02.2018 HBSC II- Luckenwalde5:1
Sonntag, 04.02.2018 Berlin AK- Nordhausen2:2
Sonntag, 04.02.2018 Bautzen- Cottbus0:0
Sonntag, 04.02.2018 Meuselwitz- Oberlausitz0:0
Sonntag, 04.02.2018 Lok Leipzig- FSV Fürstenw13:30
Sonntag, 04.02.2018 BFC Dynamo- Viktoria 891:1
21. Spieltag
Freitag, 09.02.2018 Neustrelitz- Meuselwitz19:00
Freitag, 09.02.2018 Luckenwalde- Lok Leipzig19:00
Samstag, 10.02.2018 FSV Fürstenw- Babelsberg13:30
Samstag, 10.02.2018 Altglienicke- BFC Dynamo13:30
Samstag, 10.02.2018 Cottbus- Auerbach1:1
Sonntag, 11.02.2018 Oberlausitz- Halberstadt13:00
Sonntag, 11.02.2018 BSG Chemie- Bautzen1:0
Sonntag, 11.02.2018 Nordhausen- HBSC II13:30
Sonntag, 11.02.2018 Viktoria 89- Berlin AK0:0
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 17.02.2018 Auerbach- Bautzen13:30
Samstag, 17.02.2018 Babelsberg- Luckenwalde13:30
Sonntag, 18.02.2018 Berlin AK- Altglienicke0:0
Sonntag, 18.02.2018 Meuselwitz- Cottbus13:30
Sonntag, 18.02.2018 FSV Fürstenw- BSG Chemie1:2
Sonntag, 18.02.2018 Lok Leipzig- Nordhausen13:30
Sonntag, 18.02.2018 BFC Dynamo- Oberlausitz13:30
Sonntag, 18.02.2018 Halberstadt- Neustrelitz13:30
Sonntag, 18.02.2018 HBSC II- Viktoria 893:1
23. Spieltag
Freitag, 23.02.2018 Neustrelitz- BFC Dynamo17:00
Freitag, 23.02.2018 Nordhausen- Babelsberg19:00
Samstag, 24.02.2018 Bautzen- Meuselwitz13:30
Samstag, 24.02.2018 Cottbus- Halberstadt13:30
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 Oberlausitz- Berlin AK13:00
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 Altglienicke- HBSC II13:30
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 Viktoria 89- Lok Leipzig13:30
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 Luckenwalde- FSV Fürstenw13:30
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 BSG Chemie- Auerbach13:30
24. Spieltag
Freitag, 02.03.2018 Babelsberg- Viktoria 8919:00
Samstag, 03.03.2018 Luckenwalde- BSG Chemie13:30
Sonntag, 04.03.2018 Meuselwitz- Auerbach13:30
Sonntag, 04.03.2018 BFC Dynamo- Cottbus13:30
Sonntag, 04.03.2018 Berlin AK- Neustrelitz13:30
Sonntag, 04.03.2018 Lok Leipzig- Altglienicke13:30
Sonntag, 04.03.2018 FSV Fürstenw- Nordhausen13:30
Sonntag, 04.03.2018 Halberstadt- Bautzen13:30
Sonntag, 04.03.2018 HBSC II- Oberlausitz13:30
25. Spieltag
Freitag, 09.03.2018 Altglienicke- Babelsberg19:00
Samstag, 10.03.2018 BSG Chemie- Meuselwitz13:30
Samstag, 10.03.2018 Nordhausen- Luckenwalde13:30
Samstag, 10.03.2018 Auerbach- Halberstadt13:30
Samstag, 10.03.2018 Bautzen- BFC Dynamo14:00
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 Oberlausitz- Lok Leipzig13:00
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 Neustrelitz- HBSC II13:30
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 Viktoria 89- FSV Fürstenw13:30
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 Cottbus- Berlin AK13:30
26. Spieltag
Sonntag, 18.03.2018 Luckenwalde- Viktoria 8913:30
Sonntag, 18.03.2018 BFC Dynamo- Auerbach13:30
Sonntag, 18.03.2018 FSV Fürstenw- Altglienicke13:30
Sonntag, 18.03.2018 Nordhausen- BSG Chemie13:30
Sonntag, 18.03.2018 Halberstadt- Meuselwitz13:30
Sonntag, 18.03.2018 Lok Leipzig- Neustrelitz13:30
Sonntag, 18.03.2018 HBSC II- Cottbus13:30
Sonntag, 18.03.2018 Berlin AK- Bautzen13:30
Sonntag, 18.03.2018 Babelsberg- Oberlausitz13:30
27. Spieltag
Sonntag, 01.04.2018 Cottbus- Lok Leipzig13:30
Sonntag, 01.04.2018 Altglienicke- Luckenwalde13:30
Sonntag, 01.04.2018 Meuselwitz- BFC Dynamo13:30
Sonntag, 01.04.2018 Viktoria 89- Nordhausen13:30
Sonntag, 01.04.2018 BSG Chemie- Halberstadt13:30
Sonntag, 01.04.2018 Auerbach- Berlin AK13:30
Sonntag, 01.04.2018 Bautzen- HBSC II13:30
Sonntag, 01.04.2018 Neustrelitz- Babelsberg13:30
Sonntag, 01.04.2018 Oberlausitz- FSV Fürstenw13:30
28. Spieltag
Sonntag, 08.04.2018 Berlin AK- Meuselwitz13:30
Sonntag, 08.04.2018 Nordhausen- Altglienicke13:30
Sonntag, 08.04.2018 BFC Dynamo- Halberstadt13:30
Sonntag, 08.04.2018 HBSC II- Auerbach13:30
Sonntag, 08.04.2018 Babelsberg- Cottbus13:30
Sonntag, 08.04.2018 Luckenwalde- Oberlausitz13:30
Sonntag, 08.04.2018 Lok Leipzig- Bautzen13:30
Sonntag, 08.04.2018 Viktoria 89- BSG Chemie13:30
Sonntag, 08.04.2018 FSV Fürstenw- Neustrelitz13:30
29. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15.04.2018 Cottbus- FSV Fürstenw13:30
Sonntag, 15.04.2018 Altglienicke- Viktoria 8913:30
Sonntag, 15.04.2018 Neustrelitz- Luckenwalde13:30
Sonntag, 15.04.2018 Auerbach- Lok Leipzig13:30
Sonntag, 15.04.2018 Halberstadt- Berlin AK13:30
Sonntag, 15.04.2018 BSG Chemie- BFC Dynamo13:30
Sonntag, 15.04.2018 Oberlausitz- Nordhausen13:30
Sonntag, 15.04.2018 Bautzen- Babelsberg13:30
Sonntag, 15.04.2018 Meuselwitz- HBSC II13:30
30. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 18.04.2018 Lok Leipzig- Meuselwitz18:00
Mittwoch, 18.04.2018 Nordhausen- Neustrelitz18:00
Mittwoch, 18.04.2018 FSV Fürstenw- Bautzen18:00
Mittwoch, 18.04.2018 Luckenwalde- Cottbus18:00
Mittwoch, 18.04.2018 Berlin AK- BFC Dynamo18:00
Mittwoch, 18.04.2018 Altglienicke- BSG Chemie18:00
Mittwoch, 18.04.2018 Babelsberg- Auerbach18:00
Mittwoch, 18.04.2018 HBSC II- Halberstadt18:00
Mittwoch, 18.04.2018 Viktoria 89- Oberlausitz18:00
31. Spieltag
Sonntag, 22.04.2018 Auerbach- FSV Fürstenw13:30
Sonntag, 22.04.2018 Bautzen- Luckenwalde13:30
Sonntag, 22.04.2018 Meuselwitz- Babelsberg13:30
Sonntag, 22.04.2018 BFC Dynamo- HBSC II13:30
Sonntag, 22.04.2018 Halberstadt- Lok Leipzig13:30
Sonntag, 22.04.2018 Neustrelitz- Viktoria 8913:30
Sonntag, 22.04.2018 Oberlausitz- Altglienicke13:30
Sonntag, 22.04.2018 BSG Chemie- Berlin AK13:30
Sonntag, 22.04.2018 Cottbus- Nordhausen13:30
32. Spieltag
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 Nordhausen- Bautzen13:30
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 HBSC II- Berlin AK13:30
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 FSV Fürstenw- Meuselwitz13:30
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 Altglienicke- Neustrelitz13:30
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 Oberlausitz- BSG Chemie13:30
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 Babelsberg- Halberstadt13:30
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 Luckenwalde- Auerbach13:30
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 Viktoria 89- Cottbus13:30
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 Lok Leipzig- BFC Dynamo13:30
33. Spieltag
Sonntag, 06.05.2018 Halberstadt- FSV Fürstenw13:30
Sonntag, 06.05.2018 Neustrelitz- Oberlausitz13:30
Sonntag, 06.05.2018 BFC Dynamo- Babelsberg13:30
Sonntag, 06.05.2018 Cottbus- Altglienicke13:30
Sonntag, 06.05.2018 HBSC II- BSG Chemie13:30
Sonntag, 06.05.2018 Meuselwitz- Luckenwalde13:30
Sonntag, 06.05.2018 Berlin AK- Lok Leipzig13:30
Sonntag, 06.05.2018 Bautzen- Viktoria 8913:30
Sonntag, 06.05.2018 Auerbach- Nordhausen13:30
34. Spieltag
Samstag, 12.05.2018 Altglienicke- Bautzen13:30
Samstag, 12.05.2018 Lok Leipzig- HBSC II13:30
Samstag, 12.05.2018 Nordhausen- Meuselwitz13:30
Samstag, 12.05.2018 Oberlausitz- Cottbus13:30
Samstag, 12.05.2018 Viktoria 89- Auerbach13:30
Samstag, 12.05.2018 Luckenwalde- Halberstadt13:30
Samstag, 12.05.2018 BSG Chemie- Neustrelitz13:30
Samstag, 12.05.2018 Babelsberg- Berlin AK13:30
Samstag, 12.05.2018 FSV Fürstenw- BFC Dynamo13:30

„Ich bin der ex-beliebteste Spieler der Eintracht.”

— Jan-Aage Fjörtoft