Regionalliga Südwest

1. Spieltag
Freitag, 27.07.2018 Offenbach- Elversberg1:1
Samstag, 28.07.2018 Worms- Homburg2:1
Samstag, 28.07.2018 Stuttgart II- Freiburg II4:3
Samstag, 28.07.2018 Pirmasens- FCA Walldorf2:1
Samstag, 28.07.2018 Balingen- Mainz II2:0
Samstag, 28.07.2018 Mannheim- Ulm0:1
Samstag, 28.07.2018 Stadtallendorf- Dreieich3:1
Sonntag, 29.07.2018 Steinbach- Hoffenheim II2:1
Sonntag, 29.07.2018 Saarbrücken- FSV Frankfurt0:3
2. Spieltag
Freitag, 03.08.2018 Freiburg II- Saarbrücken0:1
Freitag, 03.08.2018 Ulm- Balingen2:0
Freitag, 03.08.2018 FCA Walldorf- Offenbach1:1
Freitag, 03.08.2018 Elversberg- Worms1:2
Freitag, 03.08.2018 Homburg- Stuttgart II3:0
Freitag, 03.08.2018 FSV Frankfurt- Stadtallendorf0:0
Samstag, 04.08.2018 Dreieich- Steinbach0:1
Samstag, 04.08.2018 Hoffenheim II- Mannheim1:2
Samstag, 04.08.2018 Mainz II- Pirmasens0:1
3. Spieltag
Dienstag, 07.08.2018 Pirmasens- Ulm2:2
Dienstag, 07.08.2018 Stuttgart II- Saarbrücken0:3
Dienstag, 07.08.2018 Mannheim- Dreieich4:2
Dienstag, 07.08.2018 Steinbach- FSV Frankfurt2:1
Dienstag, 07.08.2018 Homburg- Elversberg3:0
Dienstag, 07.08.2018 Worms- FCA Walldorf1:3
Dienstag, 07.08.2018 Offenbach- Mainz II0:1
Mittwoch, 08.08.2018 Balingen- Hoffenheim II0:0
Mittwoch, 22.08.2018 Stadtallendorf- Freiburg II1:2
4. Spieltag
Freitag, 10.08.2018 Ulm- Offenbach2:1
Samstag, 11.08.2018 Mainz II- Worms2:0
Samstag, 11.08.2018 FCA Walldorf- Homburg0:3
Samstag, 11.08.2018 Elversberg- Stuttgart II0:1
Samstag, 11.08.2018 Saarbrücken- Stadtallendorf1:0
Sonntag, 12.08.2018 Dreieich- Balingen1:1
Sonntag, 12.08.2018 Hoffenheim II- Pirmasens6:2
Sonntag, 12.08.2018 Freiburg II- Steinbach1:1
Montag, 13.08.2018 FSV Frankfurt- Mannheim1:5
5. Spieltag
Freitag, 17.08.2018 Homburg- Mainz II2:1
Samstag, 18.08.2018 Stuttgart II- Stadtallendorf0:2
Samstag, 18.08.2018 Offenbach- Hoffenheim II5:2
Samstag, 18.08.2018 Balingen- FSV Frankfurt2:1
Samstag, 18.08.2018 Mannheim- Freiburg II3:1
Dienstag, 21.08.2018 Worms- Ulm1:0
Dienstag, 21.08.2018 Pirmasens- Dreieich2:0
Mittwoch, 22.08.2018 Elversberg- FCA Walldorf1:0
Mittwoch, 22.08.2018 Steinbach- Saarbrücken1:1
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 25.08.2018 FSV Frankfurt- Pirmasens2:0
Samstag, 25.08.2018 Dreieich- Offenbach0:1
Samstag, 25.08.2018 Hoffenheim II- Worms5:0
Samstag, 25.08.2018 Ulm- Homburg0:2
Samstag, 25.08.2018 Mainz II- Elversberg0:0
Samstag, 25.08.2018 FCA Walldorf- Stuttgart II1:1
Samstag, 25.08.2018 Stadtallendorf- Steinbach0:1
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 Freiburg II- Balingen1:0
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 Saarbrücken- Mannheim0:2
7. Spieltag
Freitag, 31.08.2018 Worms- Dreieich1:0
Samstag, 01.09.2018 Pirmasens- Freiburg II1:4
Samstag, 01.09.2018 FCA Walldorf- Mainz II0:2
Samstag, 01.09.2018 Elversberg- Ulm0:1
Samstag, 01.09.2018 Homburg- Hoffenheim II1:2
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 Balingen- Saarbrücken2:1
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 Stuttgart II- Steinbach2:0
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 Mannheim- Stadtallendorf2:0
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 Offenbach- FSV Frankfurt7:0
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 08.09.2018 FSV Frankfurt- Worms2:1
Samstag, 08.09.2018 Dreieich- Homburg1:0
Samstag, 08.09.2018 Hoffenheim II- Elversberg0:2
Samstag, 08.09.2018 Ulm- FCA Walldorf1:0
Samstag, 08.09.2018 Mainz II- Stuttgart II2:3
Samstag, 08.09.2018 Steinbach- Mannheim1:3
Samstag, 08.09.2018 Stadtallendorf- Balingen1:1
Samstag, 08.09.2018 Saarbrücken- Pirmasens2:0
Dienstag, 11.09.2018 Freiburg II- Offenbach2:1
9. Spieltag
Freitag, 14.09.2018 Mainz II- Ulm4:1
Freitag, 14.09.2018 FCA Walldorf- Hoffenheim II0:1
Freitag, 14.09.2018 Homburg- FSV Frankfurt1:2
Samstag, 15.09.2018 Pirmasens- Stadtallendorf1:0
Samstag, 15.09.2018 Balingen- Steinbach0:0
Samstag, 15.09.2018 Elversberg- Dreieich4:3
Samstag, 15.09.2018 Worms- Freiburg II0:0
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 Stuttgart II- Mannheim0:0
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 Offenbach- Saarbrücken1:1
10. Spieltag
Freitag, 21.09.2018 Ulm- Stuttgart II2:1
Freitag, 21.09.2018 Dreieich- FCA Walldorf0:0
Samstag, 22.09.2018 FSV Frankfurt- Elversberg1:1
Samstag, 22.09.2018 Mannheim- Balingen2:1
Samstag, 22.09.2018 Steinbach- Pirmasens1:0
Samstag, 22.09.2018 Stadtallendorf- Offenbach1:3
Samstag, 22.09.2018 Saarbrücken- Worms4:1
Samstag, 22.09.2018 Freiburg II- Homburg1:2
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 Hoffenheim II- Mainz II3:0
11. Spieltag
Freitag, 28.09.2018 Ulm- Hoffenheim II2:1
Freitag, 28.09.2018 FCA Walldorf- FSV Frankfurt0:0
Freitag, 28.09.2018 Stuttgart II- Balingen2:2
Freitag, 28.09.2018 Pirmasens- Mannheim1:3
Samstag, 29.09.2018 Offenbach- Steinbach0:0
Samstag, 29.09.2018 Mainz II- Dreieich1:1
Samstag, 29.09.2018 Elversberg- Freiburg II3:2
Samstag, 29.09.2018 Homburg- Saarbrücken2:1
Samstag, 29.09.2018 Worms- Stadtallendorf4:0
12. Spieltag
Freitag, 05.10.2018 FSV Frankfurt- Mainz II0:0
Samstag, 06.10.2018 Dreieich- Ulm2:2
Samstag, 06.10.2018 Balingen- Pirmasens0:3
Samstag, 06.10.2018 Mannheim- Offenbach1:3
Samstag, 06.10.2018 Steinbach- Worms1:0
Samstag, 06.10.2018 Stadtallendorf- Homburg0:0
Samstag, 06.10.2018 Saarbrücken- Elversberg2:0
Samstag, 06.10.2018 Freiburg II- FCA Walldorf2:1
Montag, 08.10.2018 Hoffenheim II- Stuttgart II1:1
13. Spieltag
Freitag, 12.10.2018 Homburg- Steinbach0:2
Samstag, 13.10.2018 Offenbach- Balingen1:1
Samstag, 13.10.2018 Hoffenheim II- Dreieich3:3
Samstag, 13.10.2018 Ulm- FSV Frankfurt2:1
Samstag, 13.10.2018 FCA Walldorf- Saarbrücken3:6
Samstag, 13.10.2018 Elversberg- Stadtallendorf2:1
Samstag, 13.10.2018 Worms- Mannheim2:3
Sonntag, 14.10.2018 Stuttgart II- Pirmasens2:2
Dienstag, 06.11.2018 Mainz II- Freiburg II14:00
14. Spieltag
Freitag, 19.10.2018 FSV Frankfurt- Hoffenheim II2:3
Freitag, 19.10.2018 Pirmasens- Offenbach1:1
Samstag, 20.10.2018 Dreieich- Stuttgart II14:00
Samstag, 20.10.2018 Balingen- Worms14:00
Samstag, 20.10.2018 Mannheim- Homburg14:00
Samstag, 20.10.2018 Steinbach- Elversberg14:00
Samstag, 20.10.2018 Stadtallendorf- FCA Walldorf14:00
Samstag, 20.10.2018 Saarbrücken- Mainz II14:00
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 Freiburg II- Ulm14:00
15. Spieltag
Freitag, 26.10.2018 Hoffenheim II- Freiburg II17:00
Freitag, 26.10.2018 FCA Walldorf- Steinbach19:00
Freitag, 26.10.2018 Ulm- Saarbrücken19:30
Samstag, 27.10.2018 Stuttgart II- Offenbach14:00
Samstag, 27.10.2018 Dreieich- FSV Frankfurt14:00
Samstag, 27.10.2018 Elversberg- Mannheim14:00
Samstag, 27.10.2018 Homburg- Balingen14:00
Samstag, 27.10.2018 Worms- Pirmasens14:00
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 Mainz II- Stadtallendorf14:00
16. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 01.11.2018 Saarbrücken- Hoffenheim II14:00
Samstag, 03.11.2018 Offenbach- Worms14:00
Samstag, 03.11.2018 Pirmasens- Homburg14:00
Samstag, 03.11.2018 Balingen- Elversberg14:00
Samstag, 03.11.2018 Mannheim- FCA Walldorf14:00
Samstag, 03.11.2018 Steinbach- Mainz II14:00
Samstag, 03.11.2018 Stadtallendorf- Ulm14:00
Samstag, 03.11.2018 Freiburg II- Dreieich14:00
Montag, 05.11.2018 Stuttgart II- FSV Frankfurt20:15
17. Spieltag
Freitag, 09.11.2018 Homburg- Offenbach19:30
Samstag, 10.11.2018 FSV Frankfurt- Freiburg II14:00
Samstag, 10.11.2018 Dreieich- Saarbrücken14:00
Samstag, 10.11.2018 Ulm- Steinbach14:00
Samstag, 10.11.2018 Mainz II- Mannheim14:00
Samstag, 10.11.2018 FCA Walldorf- Balingen14:00
Samstag, 10.11.2018 Elversberg- Pirmasens14:00
Samstag, 10.11.2018 Worms- Stuttgart II14:00
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 Hoffenheim II- Stadtallendorf14:00
18. Spieltag
Freitag, 23.11.2018 Dreieich- Stadtallendorf19:00
Freitag, 23.11.2018 Hoffenheim II- Steinbach19:00
Freitag, 23.11.2018 Elversberg- Offenbach19:30
Samstag, 24.11.2018 Freiburg II- Stuttgart II14:00
Samstag, 24.11.2018 FCA Walldorf- Pirmasens14:00
Samstag, 24.11.2018 Ulm- Mannheim14:00
Samstag, 24.11.2018 FSV Frankfurt- Saarbrücken14:00
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 Mainz II- Balingen14:00
Montag, 26.11.2018 Homburg- Worms20:15
19. Spieltag
Freitag, 30.11.2018 Mannheim- Hoffenheim II19:00
Freitag, 30.11.2018 Worms- Elversberg19:00
Freitag, 30.11.2018 Balingen- Ulm19:00
Samstag, 01.12.2018 Stadtallendorf- FSV Frankfurt14:00
Samstag, 01.12.2018 Steinbach- Dreieich14:00
Samstag, 01.12.2018 Pirmasens- Mainz II14:00
Samstag, 01.12.2018 Saarbrücken- Freiburg II14:00
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 Stuttgart II- Homburg14:00
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 Offenbach- FCA Walldorf14:00
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 08.12.2018 Saarbrücken- Stuttgart II14:00
Samstag, 08.12.2018 Mainz II- Offenbach14:00
Samstag, 08.12.2018 Ulm- Pirmasens14:00
Samstag, 08.12.2018 Hoffenheim II- Balingen14:00
Samstag, 08.12.2018 Dreieich- Mannheim14:00
Samstag, 08.12.2018 Freiburg II- Stadtallendorf14:00
Samstag, 08.12.2018 Elversberg- Homburg14:00
Samstag, 08.12.2018 FCA Walldorf- Worms14:00
Samstag, 08.12.2018 FSV Frankfurt- Steinbach14:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 23.02.2019 Mannheim- FSV Frankfurt14:00
Samstag, 23.02.2019 Balingen- Dreieich14:00
Samstag, 23.02.2019 Pirmasens- Hoffenheim II14:00
Samstag, 23.02.2019 Offenbach- Ulm14:00
Samstag, 23.02.2019 Worms- Mainz II14:00
Samstag, 23.02.2019 Homburg- FCA Walldorf14:00
Samstag, 23.02.2019 Stuttgart II- Elversberg14:00
Samstag, 23.02.2019 Stadtallendorf- Saarbrücken14:00
Samstag, 23.02.2019 Steinbach- Freiburg II14:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 02.03.2019 Stadtallendorf- Stuttgart II14:00
Samstag, 02.03.2019 Hoffenheim II- Offenbach14:00
Samstag, 02.03.2019 Dreieich- Pirmasens14:00
Samstag, 02.03.2019 FSV Frankfurt- Balingen14:00
Samstag, 02.03.2019 Freiburg II- Mannheim14:00
Samstag, 02.03.2019 Saarbrücken- Steinbach14:00
Samstag, 02.03.2019 FCA Walldorf- Elversberg14:00
Samstag, 02.03.2019 Mainz II- Homburg14:00
Samstag, 02.03.2019 Ulm- Worms14:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 09.03.2019 Stuttgart II- FCA Walldorf14:00
Samstag, 09.03.2019 Steinbach- Stadtallendorf14:00
Samstag, 09.03.2019 Mannheim- Saarbrücken14:00
Samstag, 09.03.2019 Balingen- Freiburg II14:00
Samstag, 09.03.2019 Pirmasens- FSV Frankfurt14:00
Samstag, 09.03.2019 Offenbach- Dreieich14:00
Samstag, 09.03.2019 Worms- Hoffenheim II14:00
Samstag, 09.03.2019 Homburg- Ulm14:00
Samstag, 09.03.2019 Elversberg- Mainz II14:00
24. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 13.03.2019 Steinbach- Stuttgart II14:00
Mittwoch, 13.03.2019 FSV Frankfurt- Offenbach14:00
Mittwoch, 13.03.2019 Freiburg II- Pirmasens14:00
Mittwoch, 13.03.2019 Saarbrücken- Balingen14:00
Mittwoch, 13.03.2019 Stadtallendorf- Mannheim14:00
Mittwoch, 13.03.2019 Mainz II- FCA Walldorf14:00
Mittwoch, 13.03.2019 Ulm- Elversberg14:00
Mittwoch, 13.03.2019 Hoffenheim II- Homburg14:00
Mittwoch, 13.03.2019 Dreieich- Worms14:00
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 16.03.2019 Worms- FSV Frankfurt14:00
Samstag, 16.03.2019 Homburg- Dreieich14:00
Samstag, 16.03.2019 Elversberg- Hoffenheim II14:00
Samstag, 16.03.2019 FCA Walldorf- Ulm14:00
Samstag, 16.03.2019 Stuttgart II- Mainz II14:00
Samstag, 16.03.2019 Mannheim- Steinbach14:00
Samstag, 16.03.2019 Balingen- Stadtallendorf14:00
Samstag, 16.03.2019 Pirmasens- Saarbrücken14:00
Samstag, 16.03.2019 Offenbach- Freiburg II14:00
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 23.03.2019 Mannheim- Stuttgart II14:00
Samstag, 23.03.2019 Saarbrücken- Offenbach14:00
Samstag, 23.03.2019 Stadtallendorf- Pirmasens14:00
Samstag, 23.03.2019 Steinbach- Balingen14:00
Samstag, 23.03.2019 Ulm- Mainz II14:00
Samstag, 23.03.2019 Hoffenheim II- FCA Walldorf14:00
Samstag, 23.03.2019 Dreieich- Elversberg14:00
Samstag, 23.03.2019 FSV Frankfurt- Homburg14:00
Samstag, 23.03.2019 Freiburg II- Worms14:00
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 30.03.2019 Elversberg- FSV Frankfurt14:00
Samstag, 30.03.2019 FCA Walldorf- Dreieich14:00
Samstag, 30.03.2019 Mainz II- Hoffenheim II14:00
Samstag, 30.03.2019 Stuttgart II- Ulm14:00
Samstag, 30.03.2019 Balingen- Mannheim14:00
Samstag, 30.03.2019 Pirmasens- Steinbach14:00
Samstag, 30.03.2019 Offenbach- Stadtallendorf14:00
Samstag, 30.03.2019 Worms- Saarbrücken14:00
Samstag, 30.03.2019 Homburg- Freiburg II14:00
28. Spieltag
Samstag, 06.04.2019 Balingen- Stuttgart II14:00
Samstag, 06.04.2019 Steinbach- Offenbach14:00
Samstag, 06.04.2019 Mannheim- Pirmasens14:00
Samstag, 06.04.2019 Hoffenheim II- Ulm14:00
Samstag, 06.04.2019 Dreieich- Mainz II14:00
Samstag, 06.04.2019 FSV Frankfurt- FCA Walldorf14:00
Samstag, 06.04.2019 Freiburg II- Elversberg14:00
Samstag, 06.04.2019 Saarbrücken- Homburg14:00
Samstag, 06.04.2019 Stadtallendorf- Worms14:00
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 13.04.2019 Mainz II- FSV Frankfurt14:00
Samstag, 13.04.2019 Ulm- Dreieich14:00
Samstag, 13.04.2019 Stuttgart II- Hoffenheim II14:00
Samstag, 13.04.2019 Pirmasens- Balingen14:00
Samstag, 13.04.2019 Offenbach- Mannheim14:00
Samstag, 13.04.2019 Worms- Steinbach14:00
Samstag, 13.04.2019 Homburg- Stadtallendorf14:00
Samstag, 13.04.2019 Elversberg- Saarbrücken14:00
Samstag, 13.04.2019 FCA Walldorf- Freiburg II14:00
30. Spieltag
Sonntag, 21.04.2019 Pirmasens- Stuttgart II14:00
Sonntag, 21.04.2019 Balingen- Offenbach14:00
Sonntag, 21.04.2019 Dreieich- Hoffenheim II14:00
Sonntag, 21.04.2019 FSV Frankfurt- Ulm14:00
Sonntag, 21.04.2019 Freiburg II- Mainz II14:00
Sonntag, 21.04.2019 Saarbrücken- FCA Walldorf14:00
Sonntag, 21.04.2019 Stadtallendorf- Elversberg14:00
Sonntag, 21.04.2019 Steinbach- Homburg14:00
Sonntag, 21.04.2019 Mannheim- Worms14:00
31. Spieltag
Samstag, 27.04.2019 Hoffenheim II- FSV Frankfurt14:00
Samstag, 27.04.2019 Stuttgart II- Dreieich14:00
Samstag, 27.04.2019 Offenbach- Pirmasens14:00
Samstag, 27.04.2019 Worms- Balingen14:00
Samstag, 27.04.2019 Homburg- Mannheim14:00
Samstag, 27.04.2019 Elversberg- Steinbach14:00
Samstag, 27.04.2019 FCA Walldorf- Stadtallendorf14:00
Samstag, 27.04.2019 Mainz II- Saarbrücken14:00
Samstag, 27.04.2019 Ulm- Freiburg II14:00
32. Spieltag
Samstag, 04.05.2019 Offenbach- Stuttgart II14:00
Samstag, 04.05.2019 FSV Frankfurt- Dreieich14:00
Samstag, 04.05.2019 Freiburg II- Hoffenheim II14:00
Samstag, 04.05.2019 Saarbrücken- Ulm14:00
Samstag, 04.05.2019 Stadtallendorf- Mainz II14:00
Samstag, 04.05.2019 Steinbach- FCA Walldorf14:00
Samstag, 04.05.2019 Mannheim- Elversberg14:00
Samstag, 04.05.2019 Balingen- Homburg14:00
Samstag, 04.05.2019 Pirmasens- Worms14:00
33. Spieltag
Samstag, 11.05.2019 FSV Frankfurt- Stuttgart II14:00
Samstag, 11.05.2019 Worms- Offenbach14:00
Samstag, 11.05.2019 Homburg- Pirmasens14:00
Samstag, 11.05.2019 Elversberg- Balingen14:00
Samstag, 11.05.2019 FCA Walldorf- Mannheim14:00
Samstag, 11.05.2019 Mainz II- Steinbach14:00
Samstag, 11.05.2019 Ulm- Stadtallendorf14:00
Samstag, 11.05.2019 Hoffenheim II- Saarbrücken14:00
Samstag, 11.05.2019 Dreieich- Freiburg II14:00
34. Spieltag
Samstag, 18.05.2019 Freiburg II- FSV Frankfurt14:00
Samstag, 18.05.2019 Saarbrücken- Dreieich14:00
Samstag, 18.05.2019 Stadtallendorf- Hoffenheim II14:00
Samstag, 18.05.2019 Steinbach- Ulm14:00
Samstag, 18.05.2019 Mannheim- Mainz II14:00
Samstag, 18.05.2019 Balingen- FCA Walldorf14:00
Samstag, 18.05.2019 Pirmasens- Elversberg14:00
Samstag, 18.05.2019 Offenbach- Homburg14:00
Samstag, 18.05.2019 Stuttgart II- Worms14:00

Wunderbar, wie er seinen Körper zwischen sich und den Gegner schiebt.

— Udo Lattek