Die tschechische SYNOT Liga

1. Spieltag
Freitag, 20.07.2018 Dukla- Pilsen18:30
Samstag, 21.07.2018 Liberec- Karvina17:00
Samstag, 21.07.2018 Pribram- Teplice17:00
Samstag, 21.07.2018 Zlin- Boleslav17:00
Samstag, 21.07.2018 Sparta Prag- Opava19:00
Sonntag, 22.07.2018 B. Prag- Slovácko15:00
Sonntag, 22.07.2018 Olomouc- Slavia Prag18:00
Montag, 23.07.2018 Ostrava- Jablonec18:00
2. Spieltag
Freitag, 27.07.2018 Boleslav- Olomouc18:30
Samstag, 28.07.2018 Pribram- B. Prag17:00
Samstag, 28.07.2018 Opava- Zlin17:00
Samstag, 28.07.2018 Slovácko- Ostrava17:00
Samstag, 28.07.2018 Slavia Prag- Karvina19:00
Sonntag, 29.07.2018 Teplice- Dukla15:00
Sonntag, 29.07.2018 Jablonec- Sparta Prag18:00
Montag, 30.07.2018 Pilsen- Liberec18:00
3. Spieltag
Freitag, 03.08.2018 Slavia Prag- Opava18:30
Samstag, 04.08.2018 Ostrava- Pribram17:00
Samstag, 04.08.2018 Zlin- Jablonec17:00
Samstag, 04.08.2018 Liberec- Teplice17:00
Samstag, 04.08.2018 Olomouc- Pilsen19:00
Sonntag, 05.08.2018 Karvina- Boleslav15:00
Sonntag, 05.08.2018 Sparta Prag- Slovácko18:00
Montag, 06.08.2018 Dukla- B. Prag18:00
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 11.08.2018 B. Prag- Ostrava16:00
Samstag, 11.08.2018 Pribram- Dukla16:00
Samstag, 11.08.2018 Opava- Liberec16:00
Samstag, 11.08.2018 Teplice- Sparta Prag16:00
Samstag, 11.08.2018 Slovácko- Olomouc16:00
Samstag, 11.08.2018 Pilsen- Zlin16:00
Samstag, 11.08.2018 Boleslav- Slavia Prag16:00
Samstag, 11.08.2018 Jablonec- Karvina16:00
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 18.08.2018 Dukla- Slovácko16:00
Samstag, 18.08.2018 Liberec- B. Prag16:00
Samstag, 18.08.2018 Sparta Prag- Pribram16:00
Samstag, 18.08.2018 Olomouc- Ostrava16:00
Samstag, 18.08.2018 Zlin- Teplice16:00
Samstag, 18.08.2018 Slavia Prag- Jablonec16:00
Samstag, 18.08.2018 Boleslav- Opava16:00
Samstag, 18.08.2018 Karvina- Pilsen16:00
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 25.08.2018 Jablonec- Olomouc16:00
Samstag, 25.08.2018 Pribram- Liberec16:00
Samstag, 25.08.2018 B. Prag- Sparta Prag16:00
Samstag, 25.08.2018 Opava- Karvina16:00
Samstag, 25.08.2018 Teplice- Slavia Prag16:00
Samstag, 25.08.2018 Pilsen- Boleslav16:00
Samstag, 25.08.2018 Ostrava- Dukla16:00
Samstag, 25.08.2018 Slovácko- Zlin16:00
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 01.09.2018 Sparta Prag- Dukla16:00
Samstag, 01.09.2018 Liberec- Ostrava16:00
Samstag, 01.09.2018 Olomouc- B. Prag16:00
Samstag, 01.09.2018 Zlin- Pribram16:00
Samstag, 01.09.2018 Slavia Prag- Pilsen16:00
Samstag, 01.09.2018 Karvina- Slovácko16:00
Samstag, 01.09.2018 Boleslav- Teplice16:00
Samstag, 01.09.2018 Opava- Jablonec16:00
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 15.09.2018 B. Prag- Zlin16:00
Samstag, 15.09.2018 Pribram- Olomouc16:00
Samstag, 15.09.2018 Ostrava- Sparta Prag16:00
Samstag, 15.09.2018 Dukla- Liberec16:00
Samstag, 15.09.2018 Jablonec- Boleslav16:00
Samstag, 15.09.2018 Pilsen- Opava16:00
Samstag, 15.09.2018 Teplice- Karvina16:00
Samstag, 15.09.2018 Slovácko- Slavia Prag16:00
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 22.09.2018 Sparta Prag- Liberec16:00
Samstag, 22.09.2018 Olomouc- Dukla16:00
Samstag, 22.09.2018 Zlin- Ostrava16:00
Samstag, 22.09.2018 Slavia Prag- B. Prag16:00
Samstag, 22.09.2018 Karvina- Pribram16:00
Samstag, 22.09.2018 Boleslav- Slovácko16:00
Samstag, 22.09.2018 Opava- Teplice16:00
Samstag, 22.09.2018 Jablonec- Pilsen16:00
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 29.09.2018 B. Prag- Karvina16:00
Samstag, 29.09.2018 Pribram- Boleslav16:00
Samstag, 29.09.2018 Ostrava- Slavia Prag16:00
Samstag, 29.09.2018 Dukla- Zlin16:00
Samstag, 29.09.2018 Liberec- Olomouc16:00
Samstag, 29.09.2018 Pilsen- Sparta Prag16:00
Samstag, 29.09.2018 Teplice- Jablonec16:00
Samstag, 29.09.2018 Slovácko- Opava16:00
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 06.10.2018 Olomouc- Sparta Prag16:00
Samstag, 06.10.2018 Zlin- Liberec16:00
Samstag, 06.10.2018 Slavia Prag- Pribram16:00
Samstag, 06.10.2018 Karvina- Dukla16:00
Samstag, 06.10.2018 Boleslav- Ostrava16:00
Samstag, 06.10.2018 Opava- B. Prag16:00
Samstag, 06.10.2018 Jablonec- Slovácko16:00
Samstag, 06.10.2018 Pilsen- Teplice16:00
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 20.10.2018 B. Prag- Pilsen16:00
Samstag, 20.10.2018 Pribram- Jablonec16:00
Samstag, 20.10.2018 Ostrava- Karvina16:00
Samstag, 20.10.2018 Dukla- Opava16:00
Samstag, 20.10.2018 Liberec- Slavia Prag16:00
Samstag, 20.10.2018 Sparta Prag- Boleslav16:00
Samstag, 20.10.2018 Olomouc- Zlin16:00
Samstag, 20.10.2018 Slovácko- Teplice16:00
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 27.10.2018 Zlin- Sparta Prag16:00
Samstag, 27.10.2018 Slavia Prag- Dukla16:00
Samstag, 27.10.2018 Karvina- Olomouc16:00
Samstag, 27.10.2018 Boleslav- B. Prag16:00
Samstag, 27.10.2018 Opava- Pribram16:00
Samstag, 27.10.2018 Jablonec- Liberec16:00
Samstag, 27.10.2018 Pilsen- Slovácko16:00
Samstag, 27.10.2018 Teplice- Ostrava16:00
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 03.11.2018 B. Prag- Teplice16:00
Samstag, 03.11.2018 Pribram- Slovácko16:00
Samstag, 03.11.2018 Ostrava- Pilsen16:00
Samstag, 03.11.2018 Dukla- Jablonec16:00
Samstag, 03.11.2018 Liberec- Boleslav16:00
Samstag, 03.11.2018 Sparta Prag- Slavia Prag16:00
Samstag, 03.11.2018 Olomouc- Opava16:00
Samstag, 03.11.2018 Zlin- Karvina16:00
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 10.11.2018 Slavia Prag- Zlin16:00
Samstag, 10.11.2018 Karvina- Sparta Prag16:00
Samstag, 10.11.2018 Boleslav- Dukla16:00
Samstag, 10.11.2018 Opava- Ostrava16:00
Samstag, 10.11.2018 Jablonec- B. Prag16:00
Samstag, 10.11.2018 Pilsen- Pribram16:00
Samstag, 10.11.2018 Teplice- Olomouc16:00
Samstag, 10.11.2018 Slovácko- Liberec16:00
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 24.11.2018 B. Prag- Pribram16:00
Samstag, 24.11.2018 Karvina- Slavia Prag16:00
Samstag, 24.11.2018 Olomouc- Boleslav16:00
Samstag, 24.11.2018 Zlin- Opava16:00
Samstag, 24.11.2018 Sparta Prag- Jablonec16:00
Samstag, 24.11.2018 Liberec- Pilsen16:00
Samstag, 24.11.2018 Dukla- Teplice16:00
Samstag, 24.11.2018 Ostrava- Slovácko16:00
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 01.12.2018 B. Prag- Dukla16:00
Samstag, 01.12.2018 Pribram- Ostrava16:00
Samstag, 01.12.2018 Boleslav- Karvina16:00
Samstag, 01.12.2018 Opava- Slavia Prag16:00
Samstag, 01.12.2018 Jablonec- Zlin16:00
Samstag, 01.12.2018 Pilsen- Olomouc16:00
Samstag, 01.12.2018 Teplice- Liberec16:00
Samstag, 01.12.2018 Slovácko- Sparta Prag16:00
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 08.12.2018 Ostrava- B. Prag16:00
Samstag, 08.12.2018 Dukla- Pribram16:00
Samstag, 08.12.2018 Liberec- Opava16:00
Samstag, 08.12.2018 Sparta Prag- Teplice16:00
Samstag, 08.12.2018 Olomouc- Slovácko16:00
Samstag, 08.12.2018 Zlin- Pilsen16:00
Samstag, 08.12.2018 Slavia Prag- Boleslav16:00
Samstag, 08.12.2018 Karvina- Jablonec16:00
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 15.12.2018 Ostrava- Olomouc16:00
Samstag, 15.12.2018 B. Prag- Liberec16:00
Samstag, 15.12.2018 Pribram- Sparta Prag16:00
Samstag, 15.12.2018 Jablonec- Slavia Prag16:00
Samstag, 15.12.2018 Slovácko- Dukla16:00
Samstag, 15.12.2018 Teplice- Zlin16:00
Samstag, 15.12.2018 Pilsen- Karvina16:00
Samstag, 15.12.2018 Opava- Boleslav16:00
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 09.02.2019 Olomouc- Jablonec16:00
Samstag, 09.02.2019 Liberec- Pribram16:00
Samstag, 09.02.2019 Sparta Prag- B. Prag16:00
Samstag, 09.02.2019 Karvina- Opava16:00
Samstag, 09.02.2019 Slavia Prag- Teplice16:00
Samstag, 09.02.2019 Boleslav- Pilsen16:00
Samstag, 09.02.2019 Zlin- Slovácko16:00
Samstag, 09.02.2019 Dukla- Ostrava16:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 16.02.2019 Dukla- Sparta Prag16:00
Samstag, 16.02.2019 Ostrava- Liberec16:00
Samstag, 16.02.2019 B. Prag- Olomouc16:00
Samstag, 16.02.2019 Pribram- Zlin16:00
Samstag, 16.02.2019 Pilsen- Slavia Prag16:00
Samstag, 16.02.2019 Slovácko- Karvina16:00
Samstag, 16.02.2019 Teplice- Boleslav16:00
Samstag, 16.02.2019 Jablonec- Opava16:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 23.02.2019 Zlin- B. Prag16:00
Samstag, 23.02.2019 Olomouc- Pribram16:00
Samstag, 23.02.2019 Liberec- Dukla16:00
Samstag, 23.02.2019 Sparta Prag- Ostrava16:00
Samstag, 23.02.2019 Boleslav- Jablonec16:00
Samstag, 23.02.2019 Opava- Pilsen16:00
Samstag, 23.02.2019 Karvina- Teplice16:00
Samstag, 23.02.2019 Slavia Prag- Slovácko16:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 02.03.2019 Liberec- Sparta Prag16:00
Samstag, 02.03.2019 Dukla- Olomouc16:00
Samstag, 02.03.2019 Ostrava- Zlin16:00
Samstag, 02.03.2019 Pribram- Karvina16:00
Samstag, 02.03.2019 B. Prag- Slavia Prag16:00
Samstag, 02.03.2019 Slovácko- Boleslav16:00
Samstag, 02.03.2019 Teplice- Opava16:00
Samstag, 02.03.2019 Pilsen- Jablonec16:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 09.03.2019 Slavia Prag- Ostrava16:00
Samstag, 09.03.2019 Karvina- B. Prag16:00
Samstag, 09.03.2019 Boleslav- Pribram16:00
Samstag, 09.03.2019 Zlin- Dukla16:00
Samstag, 09.03.2019 Olomouc- Liberec16:00
Samstag, 09.03.2019 Sparta Prag- Pilsen16:00
Samstag, 09.03.2019 Jablonec- Teplice16:00
Samstag, 09.03.2019 Opava- Slovácko16:00
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 16.03.2019 Sparta Prag- Olomouc16:00
Samstag, 16.03.2019 Liberec- Zlin16:00
Samstag, 16.03.2019 Ostrava- Boleslav16:00
Samstag, 16.03.2019 Dukla- Karvina16:00
Samstag, 16.03.2019 Pribram- Slavia Prag16:00
Samstag, 16.03.2019 B. Prag- Opava16:00
Samstag, 16.03.2019 Slovácko- Jablonec16:00
Samstag, 16.03.2019 Teplice- Pilsen16:00
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 30.03.2019 Pilsen- B. Prag16:00
Samstag, 30.03.2019 Jablonec- Pribram16:00
Samstag, 30.03.2019 Karvina- Ostrava16:00
Samstag, 30.03.2019 Opava- Dukla16:00
Samstag, 30.03.2019 Slavia Prag- Liberec16:00
Samstag, 30.03.2019 Boleslav- Sparta Prag16:00
Samstag, 30.03.2019 Zlin- Olomouc16:00
Samstag, 30.03.2019 Teplice- Slovácko16:00
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 06.04.2019 Sparta Prag- Zlin16:00
Samstag, 06.04.2019 Dukla- Slavia Prag16:00
Samstag, 06.04.2019 Olomouc- Karvina16:00
Samstag, 06.04.2019 B. Prag- Boleslav16:00
Samstag, 06.04.2019 Pribram- Opava16:00
Samstag, 06.04.2019 Liberec- Jablonec16:00
Samstag, 06.04.2019 Slovácko- Pilsen16:00
Samstag, 06.04.2019 Ostrava- Teplice16:00
28. Spieltag
Samstag, 13.04.2019 Teplice- B. Prag16:00
Samstag, 13.04.2019 Slovácko- Pribram16:00
Samstag, 13.04.2019 Pilsen- Ostrava16:00
Samstag, 13.04.2019 Jablonec- Dukla16:00
Samstag, 13.04.2019 Boleslav- Liberec16:00
Samstag, 13.04.2019 Slavia Prag- Sparta Prag16:00
Samstag, 13.04.2019 Opava- Olomouc16:00
Samstag, 13.04.2019 Karvina- Zlin16:00
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 20.04.2019 Zlin- Slavia Prag16:00
Samstag, 20.04.2019 Sparta Prag- Karvina16:00
Samstag, 20.04.2019 Dukla- Boleslav16:00
Samstag, 20.04.2019 Ostrava- Opava16:00
Samstag, 20.04.2019 B. Prag- Jablonec16:00
Samstag, 20.04.2019 Pribram- Pilsen16:00
Samstag, 20.04.2019 Olomouc- Teplice16:00
Samstag, 20.04.2019 Liberec- Slovácko16:00
30. Spieltag
Samstag, 27.04.2019 Slovácko- B. Prag16:00
Samstag, 27.04.2019 Teplice- Pribram16:00
Samstag, 27.04.2019 Jablonec- Ostrava16:00
Samstag, 27.04.2019 Pilsen- Dukla16:00
Samstag, 27.04.2019 Karvina- Liberec16:00
Samstag, 27.04.2019 Opava- Sparta Prag16:00
Samstag, 27.04.2019 Slavia Prag- Olomouc16:00
Samstag, 27.04.2019 Boleslav- Zlin16:00

Pässe der Marke Lothar Matthäus - da möchte man Ball sein.

— Johannes B. Kerner