Die tschechische SYNOT Liga

1. Spieltag
Freitag, 28.07.2017 Brünn- Ostrava1:3
Samstag, 29.07.2017 Pilsen- Dukla4:0
Samstag, 29.07.2017 Slovácko- Jablonec1:1
Samstag, 29.07.2017 Karvina- Jihlava2:0
Samstag, 29.07.2017 Slavia Prag- Teplice1:0
Sonntag, 30.07.2017 Boleslav- Olomouc1:2
Sonntag, 30.07.2017 Liberec- Zlin1:0
Sonntag, 30.07.2017 Sparta Prag- B. Prag1:1
2. Spieltag
Samstag, 05.08.2017 Zlin- Brünn2:1
Samstag, 05.08.2017 Teplice- Dukla3:1
Samstag, 05.08.2017 B. Prag- Karvina2:1
Samstag, 05.08.2017 Olomouc- Liberec2:1
Sonntag, 06.08.2017 Jablonec- Pilsen0:1
Sonntag, 06.08.2017 Jihlava- Slovácko0:0
Sonntag, 06.08.2017 Ostrava- Slavia Prag0:0
Montag, 07.08.2017 Boleslav- Sparta Prag0:1
3. Spieltag
Freitag, 11.08.2017 Slavia Prag- Jihlava2:0
Samstag, 12.08.2017 Slovácko- Ostrava5:2
Samstag, 12.08.2017 Pilsen- Olomouc1:0
Samstag, 12.08.2017 Brünn- B. Prag0:0
Sonntag, 13.08.2017 Teplice- Jablonec1:1
Sonntag, 13.08.2017 Dukla- Zlin1:0
Sonntag, 13.08.2017 Karvina- Boleslav1:1
Sonntag, 13.08.2017 Liberec- Sparta Prag1:1
4. Spieltag
Freitag, 18.08.2017 Sparta Prag- Slovácko1:0
Samstag, 19.08.2017 Ostrava- Teplice3:3
Samstag, 19.08.2017 Zlin- Karvina1:0
Samstag, 19.08.2017 B. Prag- Slavia Prag0:0
Samstag, 19.08.2017 Boleslav- Liberec0:3
Sonntag, 20.08.2017 Olomouc- Brünn3:0
Sonntag, 20.08.2017 Jablonec- Dukla2:2
Sonntag, 20.08.2017 Jihlava- Pilsen1:2
5. Spieltag
Freitag, 25.08.2017 Dukla- B. Prag2:0
Samstag, 26.08.2017 Karvina- Liberec0:1
Samstag, 26.08.2017 Brünn- Sparta Prag2:0
Samstag, 26.08.2017 Slovácko- Olomouc0:0
Sonntag, 27.08.2017 Jablonec- Zlin2:0
Sonntag, 27.08.2017 Slavia Prag- Boleslav4:0
Sonntag, 27.08.2017 Teplice- Jihlava3:1
Sonntag, 27.08.2017 Pilsen- Ostrava3:0
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 09.09.2017 Liberec- Pilsen0:3
Samstag, 09.09.2017 B. Prag- Slovácko1:0
Samstag, 09.09.2017 Ostrava- Jablonec2:2
Samstag, 09.09.2017 Zlin- Teplice2:0
Samstag, 09.09.2017 Olomouc- Slavia Prag1:1
Sonntag, 10.09.2017 Boleslav- Brünn3:0
Sonntag, 10.09.2017 Sparta Prag- Karvina2:0
Sonntag, 10.09.2017 Jihlava- Dukla3:2
7. Spieltag
Freitag, 15.09.2017 Teplice- B. Prag0:0
Freitag, 15.09.2017 Dukla- Ostrava2:0
Samstag, 16.09.2017 Karvina- Olomouc3:5
Samstag, 16.09.2017 Brünn- Liberec1:2
Samstag, 16.09.2017 Slovácko- Boleslav0:1
Sonntag, 17.09.2017 Jablonec- Jihlava5:0
Sonntag, 17.09.2017 Slavia Prag- Sparta Prag2:0
Montag, 18.09.2017 Pilsen- Zlin2:1
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 23.09.2017 Olomouc- Dukla3:0
Samstag, 23.09.2017 Zlin- Slavia Prag1:1
Samstag, 23.09.2017 B. Prag- Jablonec0:1
Samstag, 23.09.2017 Boleslav- Pilsen0:2
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 Karvina- Brünn2:1
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 Jihlava- Ostrava2:1
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 Sparta Prag- Teplice3:0
Montag, 25.09.2017 Liberec- Slovácko1:1
9. Spieltag
Freitag, 29.09.2017 Teplice- Liberec2:1
Samstag, 30.09.2017 Slovácko- Karvina0:0
Samstag, 30.09.2017 Dukla- Sparta Prag0:0
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 Pilsen- B. Prag2:1
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 Jablonec- Boleslav3:1
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 Ostrava- Zlin2:2
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 Jihlava- Olomouc0:1
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 Slavia Prag- Brünn2:0
10. Spieltag
Freitag, 13.10.2017 B. Prag- Ostrava2:1
Samstag, 14.10.2017 Boleslav- Teplice2:2
Samstag, 14.10.2017 Olomouc- Jablonec0:0
Samstag, 14.10.2017 Zlin- Jihlava2:1
Samstag, 14.10.2017 Brünn- Slovácko2:1
Samstag, 14.10.2017 Liberec- Dukla3:0
Samstag, 14.10.2017 Karvina- Slavia Prag0:2
Sonntag, 15.10.2017 Sparta Prag- Pilsen0:1
11. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 19.10.2017 Dukla- Slovácko1:1
Freitag, 20.10.2017 Jihlava- B. Prag2:4
Freitag, 20.10.2017 Ostrava- Olomouc1:1
Samstag, 21.10.2017 Teplice- Karvina1:0
Samstag, 21.10.2017 Jablonec- Sparta Prag0:3
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 Pilsen- Brünn3:0
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 Slavia Prag- Liberec1:2
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 Zlin- Boleslav1:5
12. Spieltag
Freitag, 27.10.2017 Karvina- Pilsen1:3
Samstag, 28.10.2017 B. Prag- Zlin1:1
Samstag, 28.10.2017 Brünn- Dukla0:0
Samstag, 28.10.2017 Olomouc- Teplice1:0
Samstag, 28.10.2017 Liberec- Jablonec4:1
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 Boleslav- Jihlava2:1
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 Slovácko- Slavia Prag0:3
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 Sparta Prag- Ostrava3:2
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 04.11.2017 Jihlava- Liberec3:1
Samstag, 04.11.2017 Ostrava- Boleslav0:1
Samstag, 04.11.2017 Teplice- Slovácko3:0
Samstag, 04.11.2017 Dukla- Karvina3:2
Samstag, 04.11.2017 B. Prag- Olomouc1:1
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 Jablonec- Brünn1:0
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 Zlin- Sparta Prag2:2
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 Pilsen- Slavia Prag1:0
14. Spieltag
Freitag, 17.11.2017 Sparta Prag- Jihlava1:0
Samstag, 18.11.2017 Brünn- Teplice1:0
Samstag, 18.11.2017 Olomouc- Zlin2:0
Samstag, 18.11.2017 Liberec- Ostrava2:1
Samstag, 18.11.2017 Slavia Prag- Dukla5:0
Samstag, 18.11.2017 Slovácko- Pilsen1:4
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 Karvina- Jablonec2:1
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 Boleslav- B. Prag1:2
15. Spieltag
Freitag, 24.11.2017 Dukla- Boleslav4:1
Freitag, 24.11.2017 Jihlava- Brünn0:2
Freitag, 24.11.2017 B. Prag- Liberec0:0
Samstag, 25.11.2017 Ostrava- Karvina2:1
Sonntag, 26.11.2017 Teplice- Pilsen0:0
Sonntag, 26.11.2017 Olomouc- Sparta Prag1:0
Montag, 27.11.2017 Zlin- Slovácko2:1
Montag, 27.11.2017 Jablonec- Slavia Prag1:1
16. Spieltag
Freitag, 01.12.2017 Slavia Prag- Ostrava2:1
Samstag, 02.12.2017 Liberec- Olomouc1:0
Samstag, 02.12.2017 Slovácko- Jihlava2:1
Samstag, 02.12.2017 Dukla- Teplice0:2
Samstag, 02.12.2017 Brünn- Zlin1:1
Samstag, 02.12.2017 Karvina- B. Prag1:0
Samstag, 02.12.2017 Pilsen- Jablonec2:0
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 Sparta Prag- Boleslav3:0
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 17.02.2018 Jablonec- Teplice2:1
Samstag, 17.02.2018 Ostrava- Slovácko1:2
Samstag, 17.02.2018 Boleslav- Karvina0:1
Samstag, 17.02.2018 Zlin- Dukla1:1
Samstag, 17.02.2018 Jihlava- Slavia Prag1:0
Samstag, 17.02.2018 B. Prag- Brünn1:0
Sonntag, 18.02.2018 Olomouc- Pilsen0:0
Sonntag, 18.02.2018 Sparta Prag- Liberec2:0
18. Spieltag
Freitag, 23.02.2018 Dukla- Jablonec0:1
Samstag, 24.02.2018 Liberec- Boleslav1:0
Samstag, 24.02.2018 Brünn- Olomouc1:0
Samstag, 24.02.2018 Slovácko- Sparta Prag1:1
Samstag, 24.02.2018 Teplice- Ostrava0:0
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 Karvina- Zlin4:0
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 Slavia Prag- B. Prag1:0
Montag, 26.02.2018 Pilsen- Jihlava0:1
19. Spieltag
Freitag, 02.03.2018 B. Prag- Dukla2:0
Samstag, 03.03.2018 Olomouc- Slovácko1:0
Samstag, 03.03.2018 Liberec- Karvina2:2
Samstag, 03.03.2018 Jihlava- Teplice3:1
Samstag, 03.03.2018 Zlin- Jablonec0:4
Samstag, 03.03.2018 Boleslav- Slavia Prag0:3
Sonntag, 04.03.2018 Sparta Prag- Brünn1:1
Mittwoch, 04.04.2018 Ostrava- Pilsen0:0
20. Spieltag
Freitag, 09.03.2018 Dukla- Jihlava1:3
Samstag, 10.03.2018 Karvina- Sparta Prag1:1
Samstag, 10.03.2018 Brünn- Boleslav0:3
Samstag, 10.03.2018 Slovácko- B. Prag1:0
Samstag, 10.03.2018 Teplice- Zlin2:1
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 Jablonec- Ostrava2:0
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 Slavia Prag- Olomouc3:1
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 Pilsen- Liberec2:2
21. Spieltag
Freitag, 16.03.2018 Liberec- Brünn2:0
Samstag, 17.03.2018 Jihlava- Jablonec0:4
Samstag, 17.03.2018 Boleslav- Slovácko1:1
Samstag, 17.03.2018 Ostrava- Dukla1:2
Samstag, 17.03.2018 Sparta Prag- Slavia Prag3:3
Samstag, 17.03.2018 Olomouc- Karvina1:1
Sonntag, 18.03.2018 B. Prag- Teplice2:0
Sonntag, 18.03.2018 Zlin- Pilsen0:1
22. Spieltag
Freitag, 30.03.2018 Dukla- Olomouc2:3
Freitag, 30.03.2018 Ostrava- Jihlava3:1
Samstag, 31.03.2018 Slovácko- Liberec0:1
Samstag, 31.03.2018 Jablonec- B. Prag2:1
Samstag, 31.03.2018 Brünn- Karvina0:0
Samstag, 31.03.2018 Teplice- Sparta Prag1:1
Samstag, 31.03.2018 Pilsen- Boleslav1:2
Sonntag, 01.04.2018 Slavia Prag- Zlin1:2
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 07.04.2018 Brünn- Slavia Prag0:1
Samstag, 07.04.2018 Sparta Prag- Dukla3:0
Samstag, 07.04.2018 Zlin- Ostrava0:2
Samstag, 07.04.2018 Boleslav- Jablonec1:1
Samstag, 07.04.2018 Olomouc- Jihlava1:1
Samstag, 07.04.2018 Liberec- Teplice1:2
Sonntag, 08.04.2018 Karvina- Slovácko0:0
Sonntag, 08.04.2018 B. Prag- Pilsen5:2
24. Spieltag
Freitag, 13.04.2018 Jihlava- Zlin1:1
Freitag, 13.04.2018 Slavia Prag- Karvina3:2
Freitag, 13.04.2018 Teplice- Boleslav1:1
Samstag, 14.04.2018 Jablonec- Olomouc0:0
Samstag, 14.04.2018 Ostrava- B. Prag2:0
Samstag, 14.04.2018 Slovácko- Brünn1:0
Samstag, 14.04.2018 Dukla- Liberec2:0
Sonntag, 15.04.2018 Pilsen- Sparta Prag2:2
25. Spieltag
Freitag, 20.04.2018 Sparta Prag- Jablonec2:0
Samstag, 21.04.2018 Olomouc- Ostrava1:0
Samstag, 21.04.2018 B. Prag- Jihlava1:1
Samstag, 21.04.2018 Slovácko- Dukla2:0
Samstag, 21.04.2018 Boleslav- Zlin0:1
Samstag, 21.04.2018 Brünn- Pilsen1:3
Sonntag, 22.04.2018 Karvina- Teplice1:1
Sonntag, 22.04.2018 Liberec- Slavia Prag0:0
26. Spieltag
Freitag, 27.04.2018 Jihlava- Boleslav18:00
Freitag, 27.04.2018 Dukla- Brünn18:00
Samstag, 28.04.2018 Ostrava- Sparta Prag15:00
Samstag, 28.04.2018 Pilsen- Karvina20:15
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 Slavia Prag- Slovácko15:00
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 Teplice- Olomouc17:00
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 Zlin- B. Prag17:00
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 Jablonec- Liberec18:30
27. Spieltag
Freitag, 04.05.2018 Sparta Prag- Zlin19:15
Samstag, 05.05.2018 Boleslav- Ostrava16:00
Samstag, 05.05.2018 Karvina- Dukla16:00
Samstag, 05.05.2018 Liberec- Jihlava16:00
Samstag, 05.05.2018 Brünn- Jablonec16:00
Samstag, 05.05.2018 Olomouc- B. Prag16:15
Samstag, 05.05.2018 Slovácko- Teplice17:00
Samstag, 05.05.2018 Slavia Prag- Pilsen18:30
28. Spieltag
Samstag, 12.05.2018 Ostrava- Liberec17:00
Samstag, 12.05.2018 B. Prag- Boleslav17:00
Samstag, 12.05.2018 Zlin- Olomouc17:00
Samstag, 12.05.2018 Dukla- Slavia Prag17:00
Samstag, 12.05.2018 Pilsen- Slovácko17:00
Samstag, 12.05.2018 Jablonec- Karvina17:00
Samstag, 12.05.2018 Teplice- Brünn17:00
Samstag, 12.05.2018 Jihlava- Sparta Prag17:00
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 19.05.2018 Boleslav- Dukla17:00
Samstag, 19.05.2018 Pilsen- Teplice17:00
Samstag, 19.05.2018 Slovácko- Zlin17:00
Samstag, 19.05.2018 Brünn- Jihlava17:00
Samstag, 19.05.2018 Karvina- Ostrava17:00
Samstag, 19.05.2018 Slavia Prag- Jablonec17:00
Samstag, 19.05.2018 Liberec- B. Prag17:00
Samstag, 19.05.2018 Sparta Prag- Olomouc17:00
30. Spieltag
Samstag, 26.05.2018 Ostrava- Brünn17:00
Samstag, 26.05.2018 Jihlava- Karvina17:00
Samstag, 26.05.2018 Jablonec- Slovácko17:00
Samstag, 26.05.2018 Dukla- Pilsen17:00
Samstag, 26.05.2018 B. Prag- Sparta Prag17:00
Samstag, 26.05.2018 Teplice- Slavia Prag17:00
Samstag, 26.05.2018 Zlin- Liberec17:00
Samstag, 26.05.2018 Olomouc- Boleslav17:00

„Die Deutschen haben nur einen Spieler unter 22, und der ist 23.”

— Kevin Keegan