Johan Audel

Kader Jerusalem
 
Johan Audel


Land:
Martinique
Letzter Verein:
Martinique
Bis:
2018
Geburtsdatum:
12.12.1983
Alter:
34
Größe:
1,80 m
Gewicht:
75 kg
Position:
Angriff
Spielfuß:
links
Saison 2017/2018
WettbewerbSpiele / ToreGesamt
Ligat Ha´al0 / 013 / 0
Europa League0 / 010 / 0
Leistungsdaten als Spieler
2740178100
7723018251300
60005100
60160100
2740178100
7723018251300
60005100
60160100
30331711600
150076000
30102100
Wettbewerb
Ligat Ha´al130056000
Bundesliga30030100
3. Liga60005100
Ligue 112629347422000
Champions League21010000
Europa League100182000
DFB-Pokal10010000
Spiele als Spieler
Ligat Ha´al
Europa League

Erich Ribbeck ist vom Fußball so weit weg wie die Erde vom Mars.

— Werner Lorant