3. Liga

1. Spieltag
Freitag, 21.07.2017 Karlsruhe- Osnabrück2:2
Samstag, 22.07.2017 Bremen II- Unterhaching3:0
Samstag, 22.07.2017 Fortuna Köln- Aalen1:0
Samstag, 22.07.2017 RW Erfurt- Münster1:1
Samstag, 22.07.2017 Wehen- Jena1:0
Samstag, 22.07.2017 Meppen- K. Würzburg2:2
Samstag, 22.07.2017 Halle- Paderborn4:4
Samstag, 22.07.2017 Lotte- Rostock0:2
Sonntag, 23.07.2017 Chemnitz- Zwickau1:0
Sonntag, 23.07.2017 Großaspach- Magdeburg4:1
2. Spieltag
Freitag, 28.07.2017 Unterhaching- Karlsruhe3:2
Freitag, 28.07.2017 Osnabrück- Wehen0:4
Samstag, 29.07.2017 Aalen- Halle2:1
Samstag, 29.07.2017 Jena- Fortuna Köln0:2
Samstag, 29.07.2017 Münster- Meppen3:0
Samstag, 29.07.2017 Zwickau- Lotte1:1
Samstag, 29.07.2017 Magdeburg- RW Erfurt3:0
Samstag, 29.07.2017 Rostock- Großaspach0:0
Samstag, 29.07.2017 Paderborn- Chemnitz3:2
Sonntag, 30.07.2017 K. Würzburg- Bremen II1:1
3. Spieltag
Dienstag, 01.08.2017 Großaspach- Zwickau2:0
Dienstag, 01.08.2017 Halle- Jena0:2
Dienstag, 01.08.2017 RW Erfurt- Rostock0:1
Dienstag, 01.08.2017 Wehen- Unterhaching1:0
Dienstag, 01.08.2017 Lotte- Paderborn1:2
Mittwoch, 02.08.2017 Fortuna Köln- Osnabrück3:0
Mittwoch, 02.08.2017 Chemnitz- Aalen2:4
Mittwoch, 02.08.2017 Bremen II- Karlsruhe2:0
Mittwoch, 02.08.2017 K. Würzburg- Münster0:1
Mittwoch, 02.08.2017 Meppen- Magdeburg1:2
4. Spieltag
Freitag, 04.08.2017 Zwickau- RW Erfurt1:1
Samstag, 05.08.2017 Münster- Bremen II0:1
Samstag, 05.08.2017 Unterhaching- Fortuna Köln2:2
Samstag, 05.08.2017 Rostock- Meppen1:2
Samstag, 05.08.2017 Jena- Chemnitz1:1
Samstag, 05.08.2017 Karlsruhe- Wehen2:1
Samstag, 05.08.2017 Paderborn- Großaspach5:0
Samstag, 05.08.2017 Aalen- Lotte3:0
Sonntag, 06.08.2017 Magdeburg- K. Würzburg2:1
Sonntag, 06.08.2017 Osnabrück- Halle3:3
5. Spieltag
Freitag, 18.08.2017 Meppen- Zwickau4:0
Freitag, 18.08.2017 Fortuna Köln- Karlsruhe4:0
Samstag, 19.08.2017 Bremen II- Wehen0:0
Samstag, 19.08.2017 RW Erfurt- Paderborn0:1
Samstag, 19.08.2017 Halle- Unterhaching1:2
Samstag, 19.08.2017 Münster- Magdeburg0:1
Samstag, 19.08.2017 Großaspach- Aalen0:0
Samstag, 19.08.2017 Chemnitz- Osnabrück0:0
Sonntag, 20.08.2017 K. Würzburg- Rostock0:3
Sonntag, 20.08.2017 Lotte- Jena4:0
6. Spieltag
Freitag, 25.08.2017 Paderborn- Meppen1:0
Samstag, 26.08.2017 Osnabrück- Lotte1:0
Samstag, 26.08.2017 Jena- Großaspach0:0
Samstag, 26.08.2017 Karlsruhe- Halle1:1
Samstag, 26.08.2017 Wehen- Fortuna Köln1:1
Samstag, 26.08.2017 Unterhaching- Chemnitz4:2
Samstag, 26.08.2017 Magdeburg- Bremen II4:1
Samstag, 26.08.2017 Aalen- RW Erfurt1:1
Sonntag, 27.08.2017 Rostock- Münster1:1
Sonntag, 27.08.2017 Zwickau- K. Würzburg0:1
7. Spieltag
Freitag, 08.09.2017 Münster- Zwickau0:2
Freitag, 08.09.2017 Bremen II- Fortuna Köln1:2
Samstag, 09.09.2017 Magdeburg- Rostock2:0
Samstag, 09.09.2017 Lotte- Unterhaching2:1
Samstag, 09.09.2017 K. Würzburg- Paderborn2:3
Samstag, 09.09.2017 RW Erfurt- Jena1:0
Samstag, 09.09.2017 Chemnitz- Karlsruhe0:0
Samstag, 09.09.2017 Großaspach- Osnabrück0:1
Samstag, 09.09.2017 Halle- Wehen2:1
Sonntag, 10.09.2017 Meppen- Aalen1:1
8. Spieltag
Freitag, 15.09.2017 Wehen- Chemnitz2:1
Freitag, 15.09.2017 Osnabrück- RW Erfurt0:1
Freitag, 15.09.2017 Zwickau- Magdeburg3:1
Samstag, 16.09.2017 Unterhaching- Großaspach1:4
Samstag, 16.09.2017 Aalen- K. Würzburg2:3
Samstag, 16.09.2017 Paderborn- Münster2:1
Samstag, 16.09.2017 Fortuna Köln- Halle1:1
Samstag, 16.09.2017 Rostock- Bremen II0:0
Samstag, 16.09.2017 Karlsruhe- Lotte1:0
Samstag, 16.09.2017 Jena- Meppen2:2
9. Spieltag
Dienstag, 19.09.2017 Bremen II- Halle1:2
Dienstag, 19.09.2017 Rostock- Zwickau1:1
Dienstag, 19.09.2017 Magdeburg- Paderborn1:0
Dienstag, 19.09.2017 Großaspach- Karlsruhe1:0
Dienstag, 19.09.2017 Lotte- Wehen0:1
Mittwoch, 20.09.2017 Meppen- Osnabrück1:0
Mittwoch, 20.09.2017 Münster- Aalen1:1
Mittwoch, 20.09.2017 Chemnitz- Fortuna Köln1:2
Mittwoch, 20.09.2017 K. Würzburg- Jena2:2
Mittwoch, 20.09.2017 RW Erfurt- Unterhaching0:2
10. Spieltag
Freitag, 22.09.2017 Paderborn- Rostock19:00
Samstag, 23.09.2017 Wehen- Großaspach14:00
Samstag, 23.09.2017 Osnabrück- K. Würzburg14:00
Samstag, 23.09.2017 Fortuna Köln- Lotte14:00
Samstag, 23.09.2017 Jena- Münster14:00
Samstag, 23.09.2017 Halle- Chemnitz14:00
Samstag, 23.09.2017 Unterhaching- Meppen14:00
Samstag, 23.09.2017 Zwickau- Bremen II14:00
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 Karlsruhe- RW Erfurt14:00
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 Aalen- Magdeburg14:00
11. Spieltag
Freitag, 29.09.2017 Lotte- Halle19:00
Samstag, 30.09.2017 Bremen II- Chemnitz14:00
Samstag, 30.09.2017 RW Erfurt- Wehen14:00
Samstag, 30.09.2017 K. Würzburg- Unterhaching14:00
Samstag, 30.09.2017 Großaspach- Fortuna Köln14:00
Samstag, 30.09.2017 Rostock- Aalen14:00
Samstag, 30.09.2017 Münster- Osnabrück14:00
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 Meppen- Karlsruhe14:00
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 Magdeburg- Jena14:00
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 Zwickau- Paderborn14:00
12. Spieltag
Freitag, 13.10.2017 Osnabrück- Magdeburg19:00
Freitag, 13.10.2017 Halle- Großaspach19:00
Freitag, 13.10.2017 Fortuna Köln- RW Erfurt19:00
Samstag, 14.10.2017 Jena- Rostock14:00
Samstag, 14.10.2017 Paderborn- Bremen II14:00
Samstag, 14.10.2017 Unterhaching- Münster14:00
Samstag, 14.10.2017 Aalen- Zwickau14:00
Samstag, 14.10.2017 Chemnitz- Lotte14:00
Samstag, 14.10.2017 Karlsruhe- K. Würzburg14:00
Samstag, 14.10.2017 Wehen- Meppen14:00
13. Spieltag
Freitag, 20.10.2017 Großaspach- Chemnitz19:00
Freitag, 20.10.2017 Rostock- Osnabrück19:00
Samstag, 21.10.2017 K. Würzburg- Wehen14:00
Samstag, 21.10.2017 Magdeburg- Unterhaching14:00
Samstag, 21.10.2017 Meppen- Fortuna Köln14:00
Samstag, 21.10.2017 Münster- Karlsruhe14:00
Samstag, 21.10.2017 Paderborn- Aalen14:00
Samstag, 21.10.2017 RW Erfurt- Halle14:00
Samstag, 21.10.2017 Bremen II- Lotte14:00
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 Zwickau- Jena14:00
14. Spieltag
Freitag, 27.10.2017 Unterhaching- Rostock19:00
Freitag, 27.10.2017 Chemnitz- RW Erfurt19:00
Samstag, 28.10.2017 Lotte- Großaspach14:00
Samstag, 28.10.2017 Wehen- Münster14:00
Samstag, 28.10.2017 Halle- Meppen14:00
Samstag, 28.10.2017 Jena- Paderborn14:00
Samstag, 28.10.2017 Osnabrück- Zwickau14:00
Samstag, 28.10.2017 Fortuna Köln- K. Würzburg14:00
Samstag, 28.10.2017 Aalen- Bremen II14:00
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 Karlsruhe- Magdeburg14:00
15. Spieltag
Freitag, 03.11.2017 Münster- Fortuna Köln19:00
Freitag, 03.11.2017 Bremen II- Großaspach19:00
Samstag, 04.11.2017 K. Würzburg- Halle14:00
Samstag, 04.11.2017 Magdeburg- Wehen14:00
Samstag, 04.11.2017 Paderborn- Osnabrück14:00
Samstag, 04.11.2017 Zwickau- Unterhaching14:00
Samstag, 04.11.2017 Meppen- Chemnitz14:00
Samstag, 04.11.2017 Aalen- Jena14:00
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 Rostock- Karlsruhe14:00
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 RW Erfurt- Lotte14:00
16. Spieltag
Freitag, 17.11.2017 Wehen- Rostock19:00
Freitag, 17.11.2017 Osnabrück- Aalen19:00
Freitag, 17.11.2017 Halle- Münster19:00
Samstag, 18.11.2017 Jena- Bremen II14:00
Samstag, 18.11.2017 Unterhaching- Paderborn14:00
Samstag, 18.11.2017 Fortuna Köln- Magdeburg14:00
Samstag, 18.11.2017 Großaspach- RW Erfurt14:00
Samstag, 18.11.2017 Karlsruhe- Zwickau14:00
Samstag, 18.11.2017 Chemnitz- K. Würzburg14:00
Samstag, 18.11.2017 Lotte- Meppen14:00
17. Spieltag
Freitag, 24.11.2017 Paderborn- Karlsruhe19:00
Freitag, 24.11.2017 Meppen- Großaspach19:00
Freitag, 24.11.2017 Münster- Chemnitz19:00
Samstag, 25.11.2017 Aalen- Unterhaching14:00
Samstag, 25.11.2017 K. Würzburg- Lotte14:00
Samstag, 25.11.2017 Zwickau- Wehen14:00
Samstag, 25.11.2017 Rostock- Fortuna Köln14:00
Samstag, 25.11.2017 Jena- Osnabrück14:00
Samstag, 25.11.2017 Bremen II- RW Erfurt14:00
Samstag, 25.11.2017 Magdeburg- Halle14:00
18. Spieltag
Freitag, 01.12.2017 Halle- Rostock19:00
Samstag, 02.12.2017 Wehen- Paderborn14:00
Samstag, 02.12.2017 RW Erfurt- Meppen14:00
Samstag, 02.12.2017 Fortuna Köln- Zwickau14:00
Samstag, 02.12.2017 Lotte- Münster14:00
Samstag, 02.12.2017 Karlsruhe- Aalen14:00
Samstag, 02.12.2017 Chemnitz- Magdeburg14:00
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 Großaspach- K. Würzburg14:00
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 Bremen II- Osnabrück14:00
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 Unterhaching- Jena14:00
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 09.12.2017 Paderborn- Fortuna Köln14:00
Samstag, 09.12.2017 Aalen- Wehen14:00
Samstag, 09.12.2017 Jena- Karlsruhe14:00
Samstag, 09.12.2017 Meppen- Bremen II14:00
Samstag, 09.12.2017 Magdeburg- Lotte14:00
Samstag, 09.12.2017 K. Würzburg- RW Erfurt14:00
Samstag, 09.12.2017 Zwickau- Halle14:00
Samstag, 09.12.2017 Osnabrück- Unterhaching14:00
Samstag, 09.12.2017 Rostock- Chemnitz14:00
Samstag, 09.12.2017 Münster- Großaspach14:00
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 16.12.2017 Jena- Wehen14:00
Samstag, 16.12.2017 Unterhaching- Bremen II14:00
Samstag, 16.12.2017 Rostock- Lotte14:00
Samstag, 16.12.2017 Paderborn- Halle14:00
Samstag, 16.12.2017 Osnabrück- Karlsruhe14:00
Samstag, 16.12.2017 Aalen- Fortuna Köln14:00
Samstag, 16.12.2017 Münster- RW Erfurt14:00
Samstag, 16.12.2017 Zwickau- Chemnitz14:00
Samstag, 16.12.2017 Magdeburg- Großaspach14:00
Samstag, 16.12.2017 K. Würzburg- Meppen14:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 20.01.2018 RW Erfurt- Magdeburg14:00
Samstag, 20.01.2018 Lotte- Zwickau14:00
Samstag, 20.01.2018 Halle- Aalen14:00
Samstag, 20.01.2018 Großaspach- Rostock14:00
Samstag, 20.01.2018 Chemnitz- Paderborn14:00
Samstag, 20.01.2018 Wehen- Osnabrück14:00
Samstag, 20.01.2018 Bremen II- K. Würzburg14:00
Samstag, 20.01.2018 Karlsruhe- Unterhaching14:00
Samstag, 20.01.2018 Fortuna Köln- Jena14:00
Samstag, 20.01.2018 Meppen- Münster14:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 27.01.2018 Magdeburg- Meppen14:00
Samstag, 27.01.2018 Jena- Halle14:00
Samstag, 27.01.2018 Münster- K. Würzburg14:00
Samstag, 27.01.2018 Karlsruhe- Bremen II14:00
Samstag, 27.01.2018 Osnabrück- Fortuna Köln14:00
Samstag, 27.01.2018 Aalen- Chemnitz14:00
Samstag, 27.01.2018 Unterhaching- Wehen14:00
Samstag, 27.01.2018 Paderborn- Lotte14:00
Samstag, 27.01.2018 Rostock- RW Erfurt14:00
Samstag, 27.01.2018 Zwickau- Großaspach14:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 03.02.2018 Bremen II- Münster14:00
Samstag, 03.02.2018 Fortuna Köln- Unterhaching14:00
Samstag, 03.02.2018 Meppen- Rostock14:00
Samstag, 03.02.2018 Wehen- Karlsruhe14:00
Samstag, 03.02.2018 Chemnitz- Jena14:00
Samstag, 03.02.2018 Lotte- Aalen14:00
Samstag, 03.02.2018 RW Erfurt- Zwickau14:00
Samstag, 03.02.2018 K. Würzburg- Magdeburg14:00
Samstag, 03.02.2018 Großaspach- Paderborn14:00
Samstag, 03.02.2018 Halle- Osnabrück14:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 10.02.2018 Aalen- Großaspach14:00
Samstag, 10.02.2018 Karlsruhe- Fortuna Köln14:00
Samstag, 10.02.2018 Zwickau- Meppen14:00
Samstag, 10.02.2018 Jena- Lotte14:00
Samstag, 10.02.2018 Unterhaching- Halle14:00
Samstag, 10.02.2018 Wehen- Bremen II14:00
Samstag, 10.02.2018 Rostock- K. Würzburg14:00
Samstag, 10.02.2018 Osnabrück- Chemnitz14:00
Samstag, 10.02.2018 Magdeburg- Münster14:00
Samstag, 10.02.2018 Paderborn- RW Erfurt14:00
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 17.02.2018 Fortuna Köln- Wehen14:00
Samstag, 17.02.2018 K. Würzburg- Zwickau14:00
Samstag, 17.02.2018 Halle- Karlsruhe14:00
Samstag, 17.02.2018 Chemnitz- Unterhaching14:00
Samstag, 17.02.2018 Bremen II- Magdeburg14:00
Samstag, 17.02.2018 Münster- Rostock14:00
Samstag, 17.02.2018 Lotte- Osnabrück14:00
Samstag, 17.02.2018 Meppen- Paderborn14:00
Samstag, 17.02.2018 Großaspach- Jena14:00
Samstag, 17.02.2018 RW Erfurt- Aalen14:00
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 24.02.2018 Rostock- Magdeburg14:00
Samstag, 24.02.2018 Wehen- Halle14:00
Samstag, 24.02.2018 Paderborn- K. Würzburg14:00
Samstag, 24.02.2018 Osnabrück- Großaspach14:00
Samstag, 24.02.2018 Unterhaching- Lotte14:00
Samstag, 24.02.2018 Karlsruhe- Chemnitz14:00
Samstag, 24.02.2018 Zwickau- Münster14:00
Samstag, 24.02.2018 Aalen- Meppen14:00
Samstag, 24.02.2018 Fortuna Köln- Bremen II14:00
Samstag, 24.02.2018 Jena- RW Erfurt14:00
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 03.03.2018 K. Würzburg- Aalen14:00
Samstag, 03.03.2018 Meppen- Jena14:00
Samstag, 03.03.2018 Bremen II- Rostock14:00
Samstag, 03.03.2018 Großaspach- Unterhaching14:00
Samstag, 03.03.2018 RW Erfurt- Osnabrück14:00
Samstag, 03.03.2018 Chemnitz- Wehen14:00
Samstag, 03.03.2018 Münster- Paderborn14:00
Samstag, 03.03.2018 Lotte- Karlsruhe14:00
Samstag, 03.03.2018 Magdeburg- Zwickau14:00
Samstag, 03.03.2018 Halle- Fortuna Köln14:00
28. Spieltag
Dienstag, 06.03.2018 Unterhaching- RW Erfurt19:00
Dienstag, 06.03.2018 Karlsruhe- Großaspach19:00
Dienstag, 06.03.2018 Wehen- Lotte19:00
Dienstag, 06.03.2018 Paderborn- Magdeburg19:00
Dienstag, 06.03.2018 Zwickau- Rostock19:00
Dienstag, 06.03.2018 Osnabrück- Meppen19:00
Dienstag, 06.03.2018 Jena- K. Würzburg19:00
Dienstag, 06.03.2018 Aalen- Münster19:00
Dienstag, 06.03.2018 Fortuna Köln- Chemnitz19:00
Dienstag, 06.03.2018 Halle- Bremen II19:00
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 10.03.2018 Meppen- Unterhaching14:00
Samstag, 10.03.2018 Lotte- Fortuna Köln14:00
Samstag, 10.03.2018 Bremen II- Zwickau14:00
Samstag, 10.03.2018 Großaspach- Wehen14:00
Samstag, 10.03.2018 Rostock- Paderborn14:00
Samstag, 10.03.2018 Münster- Jena14:00
Samstag, 10.03.2018 K. Würzburg- Osnabrück14:00
Samstag, 10.03.2018 RW Erfurt- Karlsruhe14:00
Samstag, 10.03.2018 Chemnitz- Halle14:00
Samstag, 10.03.2018 Magdeburg- Aalen14:00
30. Spieltag
Samstag, 17.03.2018 Jena- Magdeburg14:00
Samstag, 17.03.2018 Unterhaching- K. Würzburg14:00
Samstag, 17.03.2018 Aalen- Rostock14:00
Samstag, 17.03.2018 Chemnitz- Bremen II14:00
Samstag, 17.03.2018 Fortuna Köln- Großaspach14:00
Samstag, 17.03.2018 Paderborn- Zwickau14:00
Samstag, 17.03.2018 Osnabrück- Münster14:00
Samstag, 17.03.2018 Wehen- RW Erfurt14:00
Samstag, 17.03.2018 Karlsruhe- Meppen14:00
Samstag, 17.03.2018 Halle- Lotte14:00
31. Spieltag
Samstag, 24.03.2018 K. Würzburg- Karlsruhe14:00
Samstag, 24.03.2018 RW Erfurt- Fortuna Köln14:00
Samstag, 24.03.2018 Münster- Unterhaching14:00
Samstag, 24.03.2018 Meppen- Wehen14:00
Samstag, 24.03.2018 Großaspach- Halle14:00
Samstag, 24.03.2018 Lotte- Chemnitz14:00
Samstag, 24.03.2018 Rostock- Jena14:00
Samstag, 24.03.2018 Bremen II- Paderborn14:00
Samstag, 24.03.2018 Zwickau- Aalen14:00
Samstag, 24.03.2018 Magdeburg- Osnabrück14:00
32. Spieltag
Samstag, 31.03.2018 Wehen- K. Würzburg14:00
Samstag, 31.03.2018 Unterhaching- Magdeburg14:00
Samstag, 31.03.2018 Osnabrück- Rostock14:00
Samstag, 31.03.2018 Fortuna Köln- Meppen14:00
Samstag, 31.03.2018 Jena- Zwickau14:00
Samstag, 31.03.2018 Halle- RW Erfurt14:00
Samstag, 31.03.2018 Karlsruhe- Münster14:00
Samstag, 31.03.2018 Aalen- Paderborn14:00
Samstag, 31.03.2018 Lotte- Bremen II14:00
Samstag, 31.03.2018 Chemnitz- Großaspach14:00
33. Spieltag
Samstag, 07.04.2018 Rostock- Unterhaching14:00
Samstag, 07.04.2018 RW Erfurt- Chemnitz14:00
Samstag, 07.04.2018 Magdeburg- Karlsruhe14:00
Samstag, 07.04.2018 Zwickau- Osnabrück14:00
Samstag, 07.04.2018 Meppen- Halle14:00
Samstag, 07.04.2018 Bremen II- Aalen14:00
Samstag, 07.04.2018 Münster- Wehen14:00
Samstag, 07.04.2018 K. Würzburg- Fortuna Köln14:00
Samstag, 07.04.2018 Paderborn- Jena14:00
Samstag, 07.04.2018 Großaspach- Lotte14:00
34. Spieltag
Samstag, 14.04.2018 Chemnitz- Meppen14:00
Samstag, 14.04.2018 Fortuna Köln- Münster14:00
Samstag, 14.04.2018 Halle- K. Würzburg14:00
Samstag, 14.04.2018 Lotte- RW Erfurt14:00
Samstag, 14.04.2018 Wehen- Magdeburg14:00
Samstag, 14.04.2018 Jena- Aalen14:00
Samstag, 14.04.2018 Osnabrück- Paderborn14:00
Samstag, 14.04.2018 Großaspach- Bremen II14:00
Samstag, 14.04.2018 Karlsruhe- Rostock14:00
Samstag, 14.04.2018 Unterhaching- Zwickau14:00
35. Spieltag
Samstag, 21.04.2018 Paderborn- Unterhaching14:00
Samstag, 21.04.2018 Münster- Halle14:00
Samstag, 21.04.2018 Meppen- Lotte14:00
Samstag, 21.04.2018 Rostock- Wehen14:00
Samstag, 21.04.2018 Zwickau- Karlsruhe14:00
Samstag, 21.04.2018 K. Würzburg- Chemnitz14:00
Samstag, 21.04.2018 Bremen II- Jena14:00
Samstag, 21.04.2018 RW Erfurt- Großaspach14:00
Samstag, 21.04.2018 Magdeburg- Fortuna Köln14:00
Samstag, 21.04.2018 Aalen- Osnabrück14:00
36. Spieltag
Samstag, 28.04.2018 RW Erfurt- Bremen II14:00
Samstag, 28.04.2018 Halle- Magdeburg14:00
Samstag, 28.04.2018 Chemnitz- Münster14:00
Samstag, 28.04.2018 Unterhaching- Aalen14:00
Samstag, 28.04.2018 Lotte- K. Würzburg14:00
Samstag, 28.04.2018 Fortuna Köln- Rostock14:00
Samstag, 28.04.2018 Wehen- Zwickau14:00
Samstag, 28.04.2018 Karlsruhe- Paderborn14:00
Samstag, 28.04.2018 Großaspach- Meppen14:00
Samstag, 28.04.2018 Osnabrück- Jena14:00
37. Spieltag
Samstag, 05.05.2018 Rostock- Halle13:30
Samstag, 05.05.2018 K. Würzburg- Großaspach13:30
Samstag, 05.05.2018 Jena- Unterhaching13:30
Samstag, 05.05.2018 Aalen- Karlsruhe13:30
Samstag, 05.05.2018 Münster- Lotte13:30
Samstag, 05.05.2018 Osnabrück- Bremen II13:30
Samstag, 05.05.2018 Meppen- RW Erfurt13:30
Samstag, 05.05.2018 Magdeburg- Chemnitz13:30
Samstag, 05.05.2018 Paderborn- Wehen13:30
Samstag, 05.05.2018 Zwickau- Fortuna Köln13:30
38. Spieltag
Samstag, 12.05.2018 Bremen II- Meppen13:30
Samstag, 12.05.2018 Großaspach- Münster13:30
Samstag, 12.05.2018 RW Erfurt- K. Würzburg13:30
Samstag, 12.05.2018 Halle- Zwickau13:30
Samstag, 12.05.2018 Karlsruhe- Jena13:30
Samstag, 12.05.2018 Fortuna Köln- Paderborn13:30
Samstag, 12.05.2018 Wehen- Aalen13:30
Samstag, 12.05.2018 Chemnitz- Rostock13:30
Samstag, 12.05.2018 Unterhaching- Osnabrück13:30
Samstag, 12.05.2018 Lotte- Magdeburg13:30

„Die Sanitäter haben mir sofort eine Invasion gelegt.”

— Fritz Walter jun.