3. Liga

1. Spieltag
Freitag, 21.07.2017 Karlsruhe- Osnabrück2:2
Samstag, 22.07.2017 Bremen II- Unterhaching3:0
Samstag, 22.07.2017 Fortuna Köln- Aalen1:0
Samstag, 22.07.2017 RW Erfurt- Münster1:1
Samstag, 22.07.2017 Wehen- Jena1:0
Samstag, 22.07.2017 Meppen- K. Würzburg2:2
Samstag, 22.07.2017 Halle- Paderborn4:4
Samstag, 22.07.2017 Lotte- Rostock0:2
Sonntag, 23.07.2017 Chemnitz- Zwickau1:0
Sonntag, 23.07.2017 Großaspach- Magdeburg4:1
2. Spieltag
Freitag, 28.07.2017 Unterhaching- Karlsruhe3:2
Freitag, 28.07.2017 Osnabrück- Wehen0:4
Samstag, 29.07.2017 Aalen- Halle2:1
Samstag, 29.07.2017 Jena- Fortuna Köln0:2
Samstag, 29.07.2017 Münster- Meppen3:0
Samstag, 29.07.2017 Zwickau- Lotte1:1
Samstag, 29.07.2017 Magdeburg- RW Erfurt3:0
Samstag, 29.07.2017 Paderborn- Chemnitz3:2
Samstag, 29.07.2017 Rostock- Großaspach0:0
Sonntag, 30.07.2017 K. Würzburg- Bremen II1:1
3. Spieltag
Dienstag, 01.08.2017 Großaspach- Zwickau2:0
Dienstag, 01.08.2017 RW Erfurt- Rostock0:1
Dienstag, 01.08.2017 Lotte- Paderborn1:2
Dienstag, 01.08.2017 Wehen- Unterhaching1:0
Dienstag, 01.08.2017 Halle- Jena0:2
Mittwoch, 02.08.2017 Fortuna Köln- Osnabrück3:0
Mittwoch, 02.08.2017 Chemnitz- Aalen2:4
Mittwoch, 02.08.2017 Bremen II- Karlsruhe2:0
Mittwoch, 02.08.2017 Meppen- Magdeburg1:2
Mittwoch, 02.08.2017 K. Würzburg- Münster0:1
4. Spieltag
Freitag, 04.08.2017 Zwickau- RW Erfurt1:1
Samstag, 05.08.2017 Jena- Chemnitz1:1
Samstag, 05.08.2017 Rostock- Meppen1:2
Samstag, 05.08.2017 Paderborn- Großaspach5:0
Samstag, 05.08.2017 Aalen- Lotte3:0
Samstag, 05.08.2017 Münster- Bremen II0:1
Samstag, 05.08.2017 Unterhaching- Fortuna Köln2:2
Samstag, 05.08.2017 Karlsruhe- Wehen2:1
Sonntag, 06.08.2017 Magdeburg- K. Würzburg2:1
Sonntag, 06.08.2017 Osnabrück- Halle3:3
5. Spieltag
Freitag, 18.08.2017 Meppen- Zwickau4:0
Freitag, 18.08.2017 Fortuna Köln- Karlsruhe4:0
Samstag, 19.08.2017 Chemnitz- Osnabrück0:0
Samstag, 19.08.2017 Münster- Magdeburg0:1
Samstag, 19.08.2017 Großaspach- Aalen0:0
Samstag, 19.08.2017 RW Erfurt- Paderborn0:1
Samstag, 19.08.2017 Halle- Unterhaching1:2
Samstag, 19.08.2017 Bremen II- Wehen0:0
Sonntag, 20.08.2017 K. Würzburg- Rostock0:3
Sonntag, 20.08.2017 Lotte- Jena4:0
6. Spieltag
Freitag, 25.08.2017 Paderborn- Meppen1:0
Samstag, 26.08.2017 Unterhaching- Chemnitz4:2
Samstag, 26.08.2017 Aalen- RW Erfurt1:1
Samstag, 26.08.2017 Wehen- Fortuna Köln1:1
Samstag, 26.08.2017 Magdeburg- Bremen II4:1
Samstag, 26.08.2017 Osnabrück- Lotte1:0
Samstag, 26.08.2017 Karlsruhe- Halle1:1
Samstag, 26.08.2017 Jena- Großaspach0:0
Sonntag, 27.08.2017 Zwickau- K. Würzburg0:1
Sonntag, 27.08.2017 Rostock- Münster1:1
7. Spieltag
Freitag, 08.09.2017 Münster- Zwickau0:2
Freitag, 08.09.2017 Bremen II- Fortuna Köln1:2
Samstag, 09.09.2017 K. Würzburg- Paderborn2:3
Samstag, 09.09.2017 Lotte- Unterhaching2:1
Samstag, 09.09.2017 Chemnitz- Karlsruhe0:0
Samstag, 09.09.2017 Halle- Wehen2:1
Samstag, 09.09.2017 Magdeburg- Rostock2:0
Samstag, 09.09.2017 Großaspach- Osnabrück0:1
Samstag, 09.09.2017 RW Erfurt- Jena1:0
Sonntag, 10.09.2017 Meppen- Aalen1:1
8. Spieltag
Freitag, 15.09.2017 Zwickau- Magdeburg3:1
Freitag, 15.09.2017 Osnabrück- RW Erfurt0:1
Freitag, 15.09.2017 Wehen- Chemnitz2:1
Samstag, 16.09.2017 Aalen- K. Würzburg2:3
Samstag, 16.09.2017 Rostock- Bremen II0:0
Samstag, 16.09.2017 Jena- Meppen2:2
Samstag, 16.09.2017 Paderborn- Münster2:1
Samstag, 16.09.2017 Karlsruhe- Lotte1:0
Samstag, 16.09.2017 Unterhaching- Großaspach1:4
Samstag, 16.09.2017 Fortuna Köln- Halle1:1
9. Spieltag
Dienstag, 19.09.2017 Rostock- Zwickau1:1
Dienstag, 19.09.2017 Magdeburg- Paderborn1:0
Dienstag, 19.09.2017 Bremen II- Halle1:2
Dienstag, 19.09.2017 Großaspach- Karlsruhe1:0
Dienstag, 19.09.2017 Lotte- Wehen0:1
Mittwoch, 20.09.2017 Meppen- Osnabrück1:0
Mittwoch, 20.09.2017 K. Würzburg- Jena2:2
Mittwoch, 20.09.2017 Chemnitz- Fortuna Köln1:2
Mittwoch, 20.09.2017 RW Erfurt- Unterhaching0:2
Mittwoch, 20.09.2017 Münster- Aalen1:1
10. Spieltag
Freitag, 22.09.2017 Paderborn- Rostock2:1
Samstag, 23.09.2017 Osnabrück- K. Würzburg1:1
Samstag, 23.09.2017 Fortuna Köln- Lotte0:3
Samstag, 23.09.2017 Jena- Münster2:0
Samstag, 23.09.2017 Halle- Chemnitz0:3
Samstag, 23.09.2017 Unterhaching- Meppen4:0
Samstag, 23.09.2017 Zwickau- Bremen II1:0
Samstag, 23.09.2017 Wehen- Großaspach5:0
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 Aalen- Magdeburg0:1
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 Karlsruhe- RW Erfurt2:0
11. Spieltag
Freitag, 29.09.2017 Lotte- Halle2:1
Samstag, 30.09.2017 K. Würzburg- Unterhaching0:2
Samstag, 30.09.2017 RW Erfurt- Wehen1:3
Samstag, 30.09.2017 Münster- Osnabrück4:1
Samstag, 30.09.2017 Rostock- Aalen1:0
Samstag, 30.09.2017 Bremen II- Chemnitz1:1
Samstag, 30.09.2017 Großaspach- Fortuna Köln1:3
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 Meppen- Karlsruhe2:0
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 Magdeburg- Jena2:0
Sonntag, 01.10.2017 Zwickau- Paderborn1:3
12. Spieltag
Freitag, 13.10.2017 Halle- Großaspach3:0
Freitag, 13.10.2017 Fortuna Köln- RW Erfurt2:0
Freitag, 13.10.2017 Osnabrück- Magdeburg0:2
Samstag, 14.10.2017 Unterhaching- Münster1:0
Samstag, 14.10.2017 Karlsruhe- K. Würzburg2:0
Samstag, 14.10.2017 Wehen- Meppen0:1
Samstag, 14.10.2017 Chemnitz- Lotte3:1
Samstag, 14.10.2017 Paderborn- Bremen II7:1
Samstag, 14.10.2017 Aalen- Zwickau2:2
Samstag, 14.10.2017 Jena- Rostock1:0
13. Spieltag
Freitag, 20.10.2017 Rostock- Osnabrück2:0
Freitag, 20.10.2017 Großaspach- Chemnitz3:1
Samstag, 21.10.2017 Bremen II- Lotte1:1
Samstag, 21.10.2017 Magdeburg- Unterhaching0:3
Samstag, 21.10.2017 Meppen- Fortuna Köln1:0
Samstag, 21.10.2017 Münster- Karlsruhe1:1
Samstag, 21.10.2017 K. Würzburg- Wehen0:5
Samstag, 21.10.2017 Paderborn- Aalen3:0
Samstag, 21.10.2017 RW Erfurt- Halle1:1
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 Zwickau- Jena2:1
14. Spieltag
Freitag, 27.10.2017 Unterhaching- Rostock0:3
Freitag, 27.10.2017 Chemnitz- RW Erfurt1:0
Samstag, 28.10.2017 Halle- Meppen2:0
Samstag, 28.10.2017 Jena- Paderborn3:1
Samstag, 28.10.2017 Osnabrück- Zwickau4:0
Samstag, 28.10.2017 Aalen- Bremen II1:0
Samstag, 28.10.2017 Fortuna Köln- K. Würzburg2:1
Samstag, 28.10.2017 Lotte- Großaspach0:2
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 Karlsruhe- Magdeburg1:0
Sonntag, 29.10.2017 Wehen- Münster6:2
15. Spieltag
Freitag, 03.11.2017 Bremen II- Großaspach0:5
Freitag, 03.11.2017 Münster- Fortuna Köln1:1
Samstag, 04.11.2017 Meppen- Chemnitz3:2
Samstag, 04.11.2017 Aalen- Jena3:1
Samstag, 04.11.2017 Zwickau- Unterhaching1:3
Samstag, 04.11.2017 K. Würzburg- Halle1:0
Samstag, 04.11.2017 Paderborn- Osnabrück3:0
Samstag, 04.11.2017 Magdeburg- Wehen0:0
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 Rostock- Karlsruhe0:3
Sonntag, 05.11.2017 RW Erfurt- Lotte2:3
16. Spieltag
Freitag, 17.11.2017 Osnabrück- Aalen4:1
Freitag, 17.11.2017 Wehen- Rostock0:1
Freitag, 17.11.2017 Halle- Münster3:0
Samstag, 18.11.2017 Großaspach- RW Erfurt1:0
Samstag, 18.11.2017 Chemnitz- K. Würzburg0:3
Samstag, 18.11.2017 Fortuna Köln- Magdeburg1:2
Samstag, 18.11.2017 Unterhaching- Paderborn0:3
Samstag, 18.11.2017 Jena- Bremen II2:1
Samstag, 18.11.2017 Lotte- Meppen2:2
Samstag, 18.11.2017 Karlsruhe- Zwickau1:0
17. Spieltag
Freitag, 24.11.2017 Meppen- Großaspach1:1
Freitag, 24.11.2017 Paderborn- Karlsruhe0:2
Freitag, 24.11.2017 Münster- Chemnitz1:0
Samstag, 25.11.2017 Zwickau- Wehen0:2
Samstag, 25.11.2017 Magdeburg- Halle2:1
Samstag, 25.11.2017 Bremen II- RW Erfurt0:0
Samstag, 25.11.2017 Aalen- Unterhaching3:1
Samstag, 25.11.2017 Jena- Osnabrück0:0
Samstag, 25.11.2017 Rostock- Fortuna Köln5:3
Samstag, 25.11.2017 K. Würzburg- Lotte2:1
18. Spieltag
Freitag, 01.12.2017 Halle- Rostock0:2
Samstag, 02.12.2017 Lotte- Münster0:0
Samstag, 02.12.2017 Wehen- Paderborn4:1
Samstag, 02.12.2017 RW Erfurt- Meppen0:0
Samstag, 02.12.2017 Fortuna Köln- Zwickau1:1
Samstag, 02.12.2017 Chemnitz- Magdeburg2:3
Samstag, 02.12.2017 Karlsruhe- Aalen0:0
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 Bremen II- Osnabrück2:2
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 Großaspach- K. Würzburg1:3
Sonntag, 03.12.2017 Unterhaching- Jena3:2
19. Spieltag
Freitag, 08.12.2017 K. Würzburg- RW Erfurt4:1
Freitag, 08.12.2017 Magdeburg- Lotte2:0
Samstag, 09.12.2017 Jena- Karlsruhe0:0
Samstag, 09.12.2017 Paderborn- Fortuna Köln3:1
Samstag, 09.12.2017 Aalen- Wehen1:0
Samstag, 09.12.2017 Münster- Großaspach1:4
Samstag, 09.12.2017 Osnabrück- Unterhaching2:0
Samstag, 09.12.2017 Meppen- Bremen II2:2
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 Rostock- Chemnitz3:1
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 Zwickau- Halle1:1
20. Spieltag
Freitag, 15.12.2017 Paderborn- Halle0:0
Freitag, 15.12.2017 Aalen- Fortuna Köln1:1
Samstag, 16.12.2017 Jena- Wehen4:3
Samstag, 16.12.2017 K. Würzburg- Meppen2:0
Samstag, 16.12.2017 Zwickau- Chemnitz3:2
Samstag, 16.12.2017 Rostock- Lotte0:3
Samstag, 16.12.2017 Unterhaching- Bremen II1:0
Samstag, 16.12.2017 Magdeburg- Großaspach3:0
Dienstag, 30.01.2018 Münster- RW Erfurt5:0
Mittwoch, 14.02.2018 Osnabrück- Karlsruhe0:0
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 20.01.2018 Fortuna Köln- Jena1:0
Samstag, 20.01.2018 Lotte- Zwickau1:0
Samstag, 20.01.2018 Chemnitz- Paderborn0:2
Samstag, 20.01.2018 Wehen- Osnabrück5:1
Samstag, 20.01.2018 Halle- Aalen3:2
Samstag, 20.01.2018 Karlsruhe- Unterhaching3:1
Sonntag, 21.01.2018 Bremen II- K. Würzburg0:1
Sonntag, 21.01.2018 Meppen- Münster2:0
Montag, 22.01.2018 RW Erfurt- Magdeburg3:1
Dienstag, 20.03.2018 Großaspach- Rostock0:0
22. Spieltag
Freitag, 26.01.2018 Zwickau- Großaspach2:0
Freitag, 26.01.2018 Münster- K. Würzburg1:0
Samstag, 27.01.2018 Rostock- RW Erfurt3:1
Samstag, 27.01.2018 Paderborn- Lotte5:0
Samstag, 27.01.2018 Osnabrück- Fortuna Köln2:2
Samstag, 27.01.2018 Magdeburg- Meppen0:0
Samstag, 27.01.2018 Karlsruhe- Bremen II1:0
Samstag, 27.01.2018 Unterhaching- Wehen0:1
Samstag, 27.01.2018 Aalen- Chemnitz3:2
Sonntag, 28.01.2018 Jena- Halle2:1
23. Spieltag
Freitag, 02.02.2018 Lotte- Aalen2:0
Freitag, 02.02.2018 Wehen- Karlsruhe1:1
Samstag, 03.02.2018 Chemnitz- Jena1:0
Samstag, 03.02.2018 Fortuna Köln- Unterhaching0:0
Samstag, 03.02.2018 Meppen- Rostock0:2
Samstag, 03.02.2018 Bremen II- Münster2:4
Samstag, 03.02.2018 K. Würzburg- Magdeburg1:0
Samstag, 03.02.2018 Halle- Osnabrück1:0
Samstag, 03.02.2018 Großaspach- Paderborn1:1
Sonntag, 04.02.2018 RW Erfurt- Zwickau0:3
24. Spieltag
Freitag, 09.02.2018 Osnabrück- Chemnitz6:1
Freitag, 09.02.2018 Paderborn- RW Erfurt0:1
Samstag, 10.02.2018 Zwickau- Meppen0:1
Samstag, 10.02.2018 Karlsruhe- Fortuna Köln1:0
Samstag, 10.02.2018 Rostock- K. Würzburg3:1
Samstag, 10.02.2018 Magdeburg- Münster3:1
Samstag, 10.02.2018 Jena- Lotte2:2
Samstag, 10.02.2018 Aalen- Großaspach4:1
Sonntag, 11.02.2018 Unterhaching- Halle1:1
Sonntag, 11.02.2018 Wehen- Bremen II2:2
25. Spieltag
Freitag, 16.02.2018 Münster- Rostock2:0
Samstag, 17.02.2018 Großaspach- Jena0:0
Samstag, 17.02.2018 Fortuna Köln- Wehen1:0
Samstag, 17.02.2018 Chemnitz- Unterhaching2:1
Samstag, 17.02.2018 Halle- Karlsruhe0:1
Samstag, 17.02.2018 K. Würzburg- Zwickau1:1
Samstag, 17.02.2018 Bremen II- Magdeburg1:3
Sonntag, 18.02.2018 RW Erfurt- Aalen0:1
Sonntag, 18.02.2018 Lotte- Osnabrück2:3
Dienstag, 27.03.2018 Meppen- Paderborn0:0
26. Spieltag
Freitag, 23.02.2018 Fortuna Köln- Bremen II2:1
Samstag, 24.02.2018 Zwickau- Münster1:0
Samstag, 24.02.2018 Osnabrück- Großaspach2:1
Samstag, 24.02.2018 Rostock- Magdeburg1:0
Samstag, 24.02.2018 Paderborn- K. Würzburg0:0
Samstag, 24.02.2018 Aalen- Meppen1:1
Samstag, 24.02.2018 Unterhaching- Lotte3:0
Samstag, 24.02.2018 Wehen- Halle3:1
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 Jena- RW Erfurt1:0
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 Karlsruhe- Chemnitz2:0
27. Spieltag
Freitag, 02.03.2018 Lotte- Karlsruhe1:1
Freitag, 02.03.2018 Bremen II- Rostock1:1
Samstag, 03.03.2018 K. Würzburg- Aalen2:2
Samstag, 03.03.2018 Großaspach- Unterhaching1:2
Samstag, 03.03.2018 Münster- Paderborn1:1
Sonntag, 04.03.2018 Halle- Fortuna Köln0:3
Mittwoch, 21.03.2018 RW Erfurt- Osnabrück19:00
Dienstag, 27.03.2018 Chemnitz- Wehen1:4
Mittwoch, 28.03.2018 RW Erfurt- Osnabrück4:4
Mittwoch, 28.03.2018 Magdeburg- Zwickau2:2
Mittwoch, 04.04.2018 Meppen- Jena2:1
28. Spieltag
Dienstag, 06.03.2018 Osnabrück- Meppen2:2
Dienstag, 06.03.2018 Unterhaching- RW Erfurt1:1
Dienstag, 06.03.2018 Paderborn- Magdeburg1:1
Dienstag, 06.03.2018 Wehen- Lotte3:1
Mittwoch, 07.03.2018 Zwickau- Rostock1:0
Mittwoch, 07.03.2018 Fortuna Köln- Chemnitz3:0
Mittwoch, 07.03.2018 Aalen- Münster0:0
Mittwoch, 07.03.2018 Karlsruhe- Großaspach3:1
Mittwoch, 07.03.2018 Halle- Bremen II1:0
Dienstag, 27.03.2018 Jena- K. Würzburg1:2
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 10.03.2018 K. Würzburg- Osnabrück1:0
Samstag, 10.03.2018 Lotte- Fortuna Köln0:2
Samstag, 10.03.2018 Rostock- Paderborn2:3
Samstag, 10.03.2018 Bremen II- Zwickau0:0
Samstag, 10.03.2018 Münster- Jena2:2
Samstag, 10.03.2018 Meppen- Unterhaching1:1
Samstag, 10.03.2018 Großaspach- Wehen1:3
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 Chemnitz- Halle1:1
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 RW Erfurt- Karlsruhe1:3
Sonntag, 11.03.2018 Magdeburg- Aalen6:1
30. Spieltag
Freitag, 16.03.2018 Wehen- RW Erfurt4:2
Freitag, 16.03.2018 Fortuna Köln- Großaspach1:3
Freitag, 16.03.2018 Halle- Lotte1:0
Samstag, 17.03.2018 Unterhaching- K. Würzburg3:2
Samstag, 17.03.2018 Karlsruhe- Meppen2:0
Samstag, 17.03.2018 Aalen- Rostock1:0
Samstag, 17.03.2018 Paderborn- Zwickau2:0
Sonntag, 18.03.2018 Chemnitz- Bremen II2:1
Sonntag, 18.03.2018 Osnabrück- Münster0:1
Dienstag, 17.04.2018 Jena- Magdeburg1:5
31. Spieltag
Freitag, 23.03.2018 Zwickau- Aalen2:2
Freitag, 23.03.2018 Bremen II- Paderborn0:2
Samstag, 24.03.2018 K. Würzburg- Karlsruhe0:0
Samstag, 24.03.2018 Münster- Unterhaching2:0
Samstag, 24.03.2018 Meppen- Wehen1:3
Samstag, 24.03.2018 RW Erfurt- Fortuna Köln2:1
Samstag, 24.03.2018 Großaspach- Halle0:3
Samstag, 24.03.2018 Rostock- Jena0:0
Samstag, 24.03.2018 Lotte- Chemnitz3:1
Sonntag, 25.03.2018 Magdeburg- Osnabrück2:0
32. Spieltag
Samstag, 31.03.2018 Fortuna Köln- Meppen0:2
Samstag, 31.03.2018 Jena- Zwickau2:1
Samstag, 31.03.2018 Karlsruhe- Münster3:0
Samstag, 31.03.2018 Aalen- Paderborn0:5
Samstag, 31.03.2018 Wehen- K. Würzburg0:2
Samstag, 31.03.2018 Chemnitz- Großaspach2:3
Samstag, 31.03.2018 Osnabrück- Rostock1:1
Sonntag, 01.04.2018 Unterhaching- Magdeburg0:1
Sonntag, 01.04.2018 Halle- RW Erfurt3:0
Sonntag, 01.04.2018 Lotte- Bremen II3:2
33. Spieltag
Freitag, 06.04.2018 Bremen II- Aalen1:0
Samstag, 07.04.2018 Rostock- Unterhaching1:1
Samstag, 07.04.2018 Magdeburg- Karlsruhe2:0
Samstag, 07.04.2018 Münster- Wehen1:0
Samstag, 07.04.2018 K. Würzburg- Fortuna Köln1:0
Samstag, 07.04.2018 Großaspach- Lotte1:1
Samstag, 07.04.2018 Paderborn- Jena6:0
Sonntag, 08.04.2018 Zwickau- Osnabrück1:1
Sonntag, 08.04.2018 RW Erfurt- Chemnitz0:5
Sonntag, 08.04.2018 Meppen- Halle2:2
34. Spieltag
Freitag, 13.04.2018 Wehen- Magdeburg1:2
Samstag, 14.04.2018 Halle- K. Würzburg1:3
Samstag, 14.04.2018 Fortuna Köln- Münster2:4
Samstag, 14.04.2018 Chemnitz- Meppen1:2
Samstag, 14.04.2018 Jena- Aalen3:2
Samstag, 14.04.2018 Osnabrück- Paderborn0:5
Samstag, 14.04.2018 Großaspach- Bremen II2:2
Sonntag, 15.04.2018 Lotte- RW Erfurt1:0
Sonntag, 15.04.2018 Karlsruhe- Rostock0:0
Sonntag, 15.04.2018 Unterhaching- Zwickau2:1
35. Spieltag
Freitag, 20.04.2018 Meppen- Lotte2:1
Samstag, 21.04.2018 Paderborn- Unterhaching3:0
Samstag, 21.04.2018 Rostock- Wehen2:0
Samstag, 21.04.2018 K. Würzburg- Chemnitz0:0
Samstag, 21.04.2018 Bremen II- Jena2:4
Samstag, 21.04.2018 RW Erfurt- Großaspach0:6
Samstag, 21.04.2018 Magdeburg- Fortuna Köln2:0
Sonntag, 22.04.2018 Aalen- Osnabrück2:1
Sonntag, 22.04.2018 Münster- Halle1:2
Montag, 23.04.2018 Zwickau- Karlsruhe2:4
36. Spieltag
Freitag, 27.04.2018 Unterhaching- Aalen19:00
Samstag, 28.04.2018 Lotte- K. Würzburg14:00
Samstag, 28.04.2018 Fortuna Köln- Rostock14:00
Samstag, 28.04.2018 Wehen- Zwickau14:00
Samstag, 28.04.2018 Karlsruhe- Paderborn14:00
Samstag, 28.04.2018 Osnabrück- Jena14:00
Samstag, 28.04.2018 Halle- Magdeburg14:00
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 Chemnitz- Münster14:00
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 RW Erfurt- Bremen II14:00
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 Großaspach- Meppen14:00
37. Spieltag
Samstag, 05.05.2018 Jena- Unterhaching13:30
Samstag, 05.05.2018 K. Würzburg- Großaspach13:30
Samstag, 05.05.2018 Rostock- Halle13:30
Samstag, 05.05.2018 Münster- Lotte13:30
Samstag, 05.05.2018 Osnabrück- Bremen II13:30
Samstag, 05.05.2018 Meppen- RW Erfurt13:30
Samstag, 05.05.2018 Magdeburg- Chemnitz13:30
Samstag, 05.05.2018 Aalen- Karlsruhe13:30
Samstag, 05.05.2018 Paderborn- Wehen13:30
Samstag, 05.05.2018 Zwickau- Fortuna Köln13:30
38. Spieltag
Samstag, 12.05.2018 Großaspach- Münster13:30
Samstag, 12.05.2018 RW Erfurt- K. Würzburg13:30
Samstag, 12.05.2018 Halle- Zwickau13:30
Samstag, 12.05.2018 Karlsruhe- Jena13:30
Samstag, 12.05.2018 Fortuna Köln- Paderborn13:30
Samstag, 12.05.2018 Wehen- Aalen13:30
Samstag, 12.05.2018 Chemnitz- Rostock13:30
Samstag, 12.05.2018 Lotte- Magdeburg13:30
Samstag, 12.05.2018 Unterhaching- Osnabrück13:30
Samstag, 12.05.2018 Bremen II- Meppen13:30

„Das macht uns so unberechenbar. Keiner weiß, wann er ausgewechselt wird.”

— Thomas Helmer