VfL Wolfsburg

Bilanz gegen

Saison 2012/2013

Bundesliga
Platz 11
DFB-Pokal
Halbfinale
VfL Wolfsburg
Kader
Nr.NameLandAlter⊝-Note
Diego Benaglio2934001002,87
21Patrick Drewes20-
35Marwin Hitz25-
Naldo3031608003,21
4Marcel Schäfer2931020003,87
23Fagner2426014003,83
Ricardo Rodriguez2024061003,63
Simon Kjaer2422214003,48
Christian Träsch2517003003,79
17Alexander Madlung3015201013,17
31Robin Knoche2111000103,90
Emanuel Pogatetz308001004,12
16Sotirios Kyrgiakos332000004,00
3Felipe Lopes25100000-
26Hrvoje Cale28-
Marco Russ27-
39Michael Schulze24-
Bjarne Thoelke21-
10Diego28321076002,78
29Jan Polak3227154003,43
8Vieirinha2727132003,71
Makoto Hasebe2923212013,65
7Josué3316017013,83
38Thomas Kahlenberg3013012004,22
Slobodan Medojevic228011003,67
27Maximilian Arnold196301003,60
37Ferhan Hasani234000004,33
30Yohandry Orozco222011004,67
Tolga Cigerci21-
22Mateusz Klich23-
Ja Cheol Koo24-
18Kevin Pannewitz21-
14Vaclav Pilar24-
11Ivica Olic3332964003,38
12Bas Dost2428811003,76
Ivan Perisic2411211003,50
36Srdjan Lakic298000005,50
Rasmus Jönsson236001004,50
33Patrick Helmes294001003,33
Akaki Gogia21-
Sebastian Polter22-
Kevin Scheidhauer21-
Giovanni Sio24-
Andries Jonker50-
NameLand
Dieter Hecking48341013111,26
Lorenz-Günther Köstner61341013111,26
Felix Magath59341013111,26
Transfers
Saison
Erfolge
Spiele in der Saison 2012/2013
Bundesliga
DFB-Pokal
Torjäger

Diego
VfL Wolfsburg
10
Ivica Olic9
Bas Dost8
Vorlagen
Letztes Spiel
Samstag, 18. August 2018
Eingewechselt

16Jakub Blaszczykowski 

83' für Josip Brekalo

10Yunus Malli 

66' für Yannick Gerhardt

14Admir Mehmedi 

46' für Renato Steffen

Portugal spielt heute mit sechs Ausländern.

— Bela Rethy