VfL Wolfsburg

Bilanz gegen

Saison 2012/2013

Bundesliga
Platz 11
DFB-Pokal
Halbfinale
VfL Wolfsburg
Kader
Nr.NameLandAlter⊝-Note
Diego Benaglio2934001002,87
21Patrick Drewes20-
Marwin Hitz25-
Naldo3031608003,21
4Marcel Schäfer2931020003,87
32Fagner2426014003,83
Ricardo Rodriguez2024061003,63
Simon Kjaer2422214003,48
Christian Träsch2517003003,79
17Alexander Madlung3015201013,17
31Robin Knoche2111000103,90
Emanuel Pogatetz308001004,12
16Sotirios Kyrgiakos332000004,00
3Felipe Lopes25100000-
26Hrvoje Cale28-
Marco Russ27-
39Michael Schulze24-
Bjarne Thoelke21-
10Diego28321076002,78
29Jan Polak3227154003,43
8Vieirinha2727132003,71
Makoto Hasebe2923212013,65
7Josué3316017013,83
38Thomas Kahlenberg3013012004,22
Ivan Perisic2411211003,50
Slobodan Medojevic228011003,67
27Maximilian Arnold196301003,60
37Ferhan Hasani234000004,33
30Yohandry Orozco222011004,67
Tolga Cigerci21-
Akaki Gogia21-
Ja Cheol Koo24-
18Kevin Pannewitz21-
14Vaclav Pilar24-
11Ivica Olic3332964003,38
12Bas Dost2428811003,76
36Srdjan Lakic298000005,50
Rasmus Jönsson236001004,50
33Patrick Helmes294001003,33
Sebastian Polter22-
Kevin Scheidhauer21-
Giovanni Sio24-
Andries Jonker50-
NameLand
Dieter Hecking48341013111,26
Lorenz-Günther Köstner61341013111,26
Felix Magath59341013111,26
Transfers
Saison
Erfolge
Spiele in der Saison 2012/2013
Bundesliga
DFB-Pokal
Torjäger

Diego
VfL Wolfsburg
10
Ivica Olic9
Bas Dost8
Vorlagen
Letztes Spiel
Samstag, 18. Mai 2013

Für mich gibt es nur entweder-oder. Also entweder voll oder ganz!

— Toni Polster